Uitslagenlijst
10-12-2011  ACO van Elderen Crossloop  Ommen

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes V12-  Kinderloop 1,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,5 km
1 Suzan Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2001 7:00
2 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 8:06
3 Emanuelle Sjerp Raalte 2000 8:20
4 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 8:20
5 Mirne Leijen Ommen 2004 11:15
6 Anouk Meilink Ommen 2004 11:20
7 Rosalie Meilink Ommen 2006 12:07
8 Noor Van den Enk Ommen 2006 12:09
9 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 14:41

Jongens M12-  Kinderloop 1,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,5 km
1 Jorick Rijkeboer Ommen 2000 6:45
2 Ingmar Bouwman Ommen 2000 7:00
3 Ferri Vastenhout Apeldoorn 2002 7:43
4 Roy Ruitenberg Dalfsen 2004 7:50
5 Timo Vastenhout Apeldoorn 2000 8:00
6 Ruben Steenbergen Rijssen 2001 8:18
7 Stefan Steenbergen Rijssen 2003 9:06

Meisjes V16-  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 6:10 6:34 12:44
2 Inga Bakker Ommen 1997 6:12 7:04 13:16
3 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 6:37 7:01 13:38
4 Sylvana Wijers Deventer 1998 6:37 7:14 13:51
5 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 6:39 7:25 14:04
6 Eva Gnodde Dedemsvaart 1997 6:39 7:30 14:09
7 Alisha Hendriks Ommen 1998 6:54 8:04 14:58
8 Myrett Kootstra Dalfsen 1998 7:31 8:03 15:34

Jongens M16-  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 5:14 5:40 10:54
2 Nick Marsman Ommen 1997 5:44 6:01 11:45
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 5:50 6:12 12:02
4 Simon Vos Zwolle 1998 5:50 6:35 12:25
5 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 6:12 6:34 12:46
6 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 6:15 6:40 12:55
7 Arne Kootstra Dalfsen 1996 5:53 7:06 12:59
8 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 6:17 6:44 13:01
9 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 6:07 7:02 13:09
10 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 6:18 7:11 13:29
11 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 6:33 7:01 13:34
12 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 6:53 7:07 14:00
13 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 6:52 7:15 14:07
14 Wessel Klumperman Hellendoorn 1998 6:51 7:30 14:21
15 Kris Borger Zwolle 1996 7:03 7:35 14:38
16 Mart Koggel Marienheem 1999 6:38 8:02 14:40
17 Jelle Linneman Zwolle 1999 7:10 7:44 14:54
18 Ruben Van der Lei Dedemsvaart 1999 7:29 7:32 15:01
19 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 7:27 7:34 15:01
20 Jari Kouwen Balkbrug 1998 7:20 7:53 15:13
21 Jeroen Makkinga Ommen 1999 7:29 7:57 15:26
22 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 7:23 8:26 15:49
23 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 9:36 8:51 18:27

Dames V35-  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 11:32 11:27 22:59
2 Jikke Bolman Diepenveen 1980 11:22 11:58 23:20
3 Savanna Warmink Ommen 1993 11:30 12:32 24:02
4 Aline Kootstra Dalfsen 1994 12:35 12:55 25:30
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 12:50 13:26 26:16
6 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 13:01 13:27 26:28
7 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 13:02 13:28 26:30
8 Jorijn Brandsma Wezep 1981 13:14 13:17 26:31
9 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 13:41 14:00 27:41
10 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 13:26 14:16 27:42
11 Karen Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 14:08 14:06 28:14
12 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 13:57 14:19 28:16
13 Doutzen Wagenaar Deventer 1986 14:43 14:53 29:36
14 Odette Masman Raalte 1985 14:41 15:10 29:51
15 Gerlin De Lange Arrien 1988 15:46 15:33 31:19
16 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 15:32 16:11 31:43
17 Manon Koolman Raalte 1983 16:15 16:16 32:31
18 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 16:29 16:14 32:43
19 Maureen Kodden Raalte 1982 16:28 16:23 32:51
20 Sjanne Mulder Laag zuthem 1993 16:30 16:54 33:24
21 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 16:30 17:50 34:20

Dames V50-  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 11:20 12:07 23:27
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 11:45 12:29 24:14
3 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 12:09 12:17 24:26
4 Ria Koerhuis Wijhe 1962 13:03 13:50 26:53
5 Henny Aalpol Ommen 1969 13:32 13:57 27:29
6 Paulien Spijker Raalte 1975 13:45 13:58 27:43
7 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 13:48 14:39 28:27
8 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 13:49 14:47 28:36
9 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 14:13 14:46 28:59
10 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 14:14 14:46 29:00
11 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 14:38 14:30 29:08
12 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 14:08 15:01 29:09
13 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 14:28 15:03 29:31
14 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 14:58 15:20 30:18
15 Marita Hartholt Ommen 1964 14:48 15:31 30:19
16 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 14:50 16:17 31:07
17 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 15:19 16:19 31:38
18 Marian Bekedam Dalfsen 1966 15:25 16:35 32:00
19 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 16:00 16:21 32:21
20 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 16:27 16:29 32:56
21 Christel Wevers Zwolle 1974 16:28 16:31 32:59
22 Roeleke Binnenpoorte Raalte 1970 16:16 16:52 33:08
23 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 16:21 16:52 33:13
24 Herma Brinkhuis Ommen 1971 17:29 19:15 36:44
25 Estelle Steen Ommen 1972 18:05 18:45 36:50

Dames V50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 13:23 13:32 26:55
2 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 13:23 14:14 27:37
3 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 14:19 14:55 29:14
4 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 14:52 14:35 29:27
5 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 15:19 15:20 30:39
6 Marian Holtmaat Marienheem 1957 15:12 15:46 30:58
7 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 15:45 15:51 31:36
8 Gerrie Mulder de Graaf Zwolle 1951 17:09 18:15 35:24

Heren M35-  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Dennis De Vries Hengelo gld 1987 9:01 9:23 18:24
2 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 9:30 9:50 19:20
3 Rene Ramaker Hoogenweg 1989 9:29 10:04 19:33
4 Rudi Jansen Markelo 1983 9:35 10:00 19:35
5 Bertjan Boschloo Diepenveen 1985 10:08 10:34 20:42
6 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 9:59 10:55 20:54
7 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 1981 10:16 10:45 21:01
8 Jos Boeije Helmond 1983 10:15 11:00 21:15
9 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 10:31 11:16 21:47
10 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 10:43 11:25 22:08
11 Edwin Oldehinkel Zwolle 1986 11:04 11:10 22:14
12 Raymond Klauwer Zwolle 1984 10:46 11:36 22:22
13 Roy Ten Zijthof Raalte 1980 10:45 11:44 22:29
14 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 11:21 12:12 23:33
15 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 11:38 12:18 23:56
16 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 12:01 12:09 24:10
17 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 11:39 12:33 24:12
18 Richard Slot Vroomshoop 1979 11:55 12:32 24:27
19 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 11:42 12:45 24:27
20 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 11:30 13:04 24:34
21 Joost Meyerink Heeten 1990 11:53 13:07 25:00
22 Stephan Jaspers Faijer Vriezenveen 1984 12:36 12:37 25:13
23 Arjen Oldehinkel Radewijk 1985 12:22 13:19 25:41
24 Kenneth Holtmaat Luttenberg 1987 12:51 13:10 26:01
25 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 13:14 13:34 26:48
26 David Borgman Deventer 1984 13:59 13:34 27:33
27 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 13:55 13:54 27:49
28 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 13:55 14:03 27:58
29 Nijs Leefttink Markelo 1998 13:58 16:59 30:57
30 Mark Van der vegt Raalte 1981 14:26 16:37 31:03
31 Fabian Smulders Zwolle 2002 15:06 16:26 31:32
32 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 15:15 16:22 31:37
33 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 17:03 18:41 35:44

Heren M50-  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 9:38 10:07 19:45
2 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 9:52 10:10 20:02
3 Ronny Leeftink Markelo 1974 9:42 10:23 20:05
4 Han Stegeman Giethmen 1967 9:59 10:27 20:26
5 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 10:28 10:53 21:21
6 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 10:23 11:00 21:23
7 Johan Steenbergen Rijssen 1972 10:38 11:11 21:49
8 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 10:36 11:21 21:57
9 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 1964 10:49 11:17 22:06
10 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 10:47 11:22 22:09
11 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 11:03 11:12 22:15
12 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 11:10 11:36 22:46
13 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 11:39 11:32 23:11
14 Marijn De Keijzer Zwolle 1972 11:20 11:54 23:14
15 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 11:11 12:12 23:23
16 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 11:32 11:53 23:25
17 Peter Van Assen Raalte 1975 11:55 11:57 23:52
18 E xx Holtman Dalfsen 1965 11:48 12:16 24:04
19 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 11:38 12:34 24:12
20 Hendrik Bekerlom Dalfsen 1964 12:39 11:40 24:19
21 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 11:34 12:48 24:22
22 Mathieu Van der Veen Ommen 1965 11:50 12:33 24:23
23 D.J. Hekman Ommen 1972 12:33 12:24 24:57
24 E. Koppert Wijhe 1963 12:24 12:47 25:11
25 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 12:25 12:53 25:18
26 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 12:37 12:45 25:22
27 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 12:35 13:00 25:35
28 Roel Veldhuijzen Ommen 1964 12:49 13:00 25:49
29 Henri Warmink Hellendoorn 1967 13:35 13:14 26:49
30 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 13:01 14:14 27:15
31 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 13:42 14:00 27:42
32 Wenco Veltink Heino 1973 14:23 13:46 28:09
33 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 14:23 14:17 28:40
34 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 14:06 14:48 28:54
35 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 13:53 15:27 29:20
36 B. Bosscher Ommen 1974 14:15 15:06 29:21
37 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 14:40 14:56 29:36
38 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 14:44 15:12 29:56
39 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 15:09 15:46 30:55
40 Lysander Van Zaaijen Olst 1963 16:00 16:21 32:21
41 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 15:31 17:28 32:59

Heren M50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Albert Oldenhinkel Radewijk 1956 9:51 10:42 20:33
2 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 10:13 10:47 21:00
3 Jaap Stijlaart Woudenberg 1957 10:17 10:57 21:14
4 A. Oldehinkel Dedemsvaart 1957 10:41 10:49 21:30
5 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 1959 10:19 11:24 21:43
6 Bennie Haverkort Ommen 1960 11:02 11:10 22:12
7 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 11:03 11:42 22:45
8 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 11:46 11:49 23:35
9 Ed Thien Olst 1955 11:49 12:25 24:14
10 Jan Willem Martijn Nijverdal 1961 12:14 12:39 24:53
11 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 12:16 13:18 25:34
12 Marco Vlaming Ommen 1960 12:48 13:05 25:53
13 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 12:50 13:42 26:32
14 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 12:43 14:22 27:05
15 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 13:02 14:14 27:16
16 Gerrit Warmink Ommen 1961 13:35 13:54 27:29
17 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 13:46 13:56 27:42
18 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 14:22 14:10 28:32
19 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 14:18 14:21 28:39
20 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 14:07 14:51 28:58
21 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 14:23 14:35 28:58
22 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 14:29 15:14 29:43
23 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 14:51 14:54 29:45
24 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 14:18 15:29 29:47
25 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 14:46 15:03 29:49
26 Bxx Breunissen Raalte 1950 14:48 15:03 29:51
27 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 14:46 15:06 29:52
28 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 14:40 15:17 29:57
29 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 14:27 16:24 30:51
30 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 15:20 15:33 30:53
31 Johannes Van Beersum Olst 1951 14:47 16:25 31:12
32 Marry De Lange Ommen 1960 15:46 15:32 31:18
33 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 15:26 16:32 31:58
34 Paul Berends Zwolle 1961 16:18 18:40 34:58
35 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 17:23 18:09 35:32
36 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 19:13 19:43 38:56

Dames V35-  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Anniek Schutte Marienheem 1989 6:44 12:19 12:20 11:57 43:20
2 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 6:44 12:19 12:21 12:21 43:45
3 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 6:47 12:32 12:47 13:10 45:16
4 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 6:48 12:45 13:53 12:56 46:22
5 Marjolein Haarman Heino 1989 7:50 14:03 14:22 14:02 50:17
6 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 7:28 15:04 15:59 15:40 54:11
7 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 8:13 15:12 15:47 16:02 55:14

Dames V50-  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 6:32 12:13 12:25 12:12 43:22
2 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 7:12 12:53 13:00 12:59 46:04
3 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 7:28 13:07 13:18 12:29 46:22
4 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 7:21 13:08 13:29 13:31 47:29
5 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 7:29 13:14 13:32 13:22 47:37
6 Hermie Drenth Zwolle 1967 7:27 13:19 13:38 13:20 47:44
7 Esther Ruitenberg Dalfsen 1975 7:05 13:28 13:50 13:53 48:16
8 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 7:31 13:25 13:50 13:40 48:26
9 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 7:32 13:26 13:50 13:49 48:37
10 Jolita Bekhof Zwolle 1971 7:39 13:46 14:05 13:36 49:06
11 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 7:44 13:43 14:10 13:32 49:09
12 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 7:43 13:43 14:10 13:40 49:16
13 Rianne De Jong Hasselt 1975 7:55 14:16 14:24 14:22 50:57
14 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 8:07 14:38 14:41 14:19 51:45
15 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 8:14 15:01 15:34 15:31 54:20
16 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 8:17 15:43 16:16 16:37 56:53
17 Laura Smulders Zwolle 1968 8:59 15:58 16:02 15:56 56:55

Dames V50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 6:58 12:33 12:57 13:01 45:29
2 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 7:19 13:10 13:20 13:11 47:00
3 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 8:30 15:41 15:46 15:29 55:26

Heren M35-  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 5:38 10:21 10:35 10:24 36:58
2 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 5:44 10:31 10:33 10:37 37:25
3 Niek Linckens Zwolle 1982 5:36 10:31 11:04 10:39 37:50
4 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 5:48 10:58 11:11 10:54 38:51
5 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 5:41 10:57 11:21 11:28 39:27
6 Ruud Cents Raalte 1982 6:03 11:29 11:43 11:34 40:49
7 Jeroen Ridderhof Arnhem 1986 6:08 11:57 12:04 12:00 42:09
8 Geert Jan Vos Zwolle 1981 6:18 11:48 12:09 12:16 42:31
9 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 6:46 11:53 12:03 12:02 42:44
10 Jeroen Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1978 6:11 12:13 12:10 12:11 42:45
11 Yoeri Tan Waskemeer 1992 6:09 12:20 12:52 12:24 43:45
12 Marko Hazelhekke Lemelerveld 1987 6:40 12:37 13:29 13:36 46:22
13 Jordie Ter Steege Zwolle 1986 7:09 13:20 13:58 14:06 48:33

Heren M50-  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 5:06 9:22 9:28 9:30 33:26
2 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 5:09 9:19 9:31 9:40 33:39
3 Bennie Thunker Ommen 1970 5:24 9:56 10:08 10:07 35:35
4 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 5:36 10:11 10:19 9:59 36:05
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 5:36 10:12 10:18 10:12 36:18
6 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 5:35 10:12 10:18 10:14 36:19
7 Cor Ton Waskemeer 1962 5:38 10:40 10:52 10:41 37:51
8 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 5:36 10:23 11:09 10:58 38:06
9 Peter Ligthart Ommen 1964 5:51 10:44 10:57 10:44 38:16
10 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 5:47 10:49 10:59 10:44 38:19
11 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 5:47 10:52 11:03 10:59 38:41
12 Wim Ramaker Marienberg 1971 6:00 11:02 11:12 11:06 39:20
13 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 5:59 10:49 11:17 11:31 39:36
14 Alfons Jansman Ommen 1967 6:02 11:01 11:20 11:27 39:50
15 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 5:58 11:22 11:39 11:06 40:05
16 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 1966 6:07 11:31 11:34 11:19 40:31
17 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 6:15 11:40 11:56 11:40 41:31
18 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 6:45 11:47 11:55 11:56 42:23
19 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 6:16 12:09 12:11 11:48 42:24
20 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 6:12 11:53 12:18 12:05 42:28
21 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 6:26 12:00 12:17 11:55 42:38
22 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 6:34 12:02 12:14 11:56 42:46
23 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 6:28 11:59 12:12 12:11 42:50
24 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 6:41 11:52 12:11 12:06 42:50
25 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 6:28 11:57 12:12 12:26 43:03
26 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 6:30 12:06 12:17 12:16 43:09
27 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 6:44 11:52 12:13 12:27 43:16
28 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 6:18 11:56 12:23 12:42 43:19
29 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 6:43 12:02 12:25 12:15 43:25
30 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 6:42 12:06 12:23 12:20 43:31
31 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 6:33 12:13 12:25 12:28 43:39
32 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 6:52 12:13 12:21 12:17 43:43
33 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 6:44 12:20 12:21 12:22 43:47
34 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 6:54 12:15 12:18 12:22 43:49
35 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 6:48 12:16 12:20 12:37 44:01
36 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 6:58 12:42 12:39 12:09 44:28
37 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 6:59 12:27 12:43 12:21 44:30
38 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 6:54 12:21 12:46 12:38 44:39
39 M. Jansman Raalte 1962 7:30 12:37 12:26 12:10 44:43
40 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 6:48 12:32 12:46 12:39 44:45
41 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 6:32 12:29 12:57 12:53 44:51
42 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 6:54 12:34 12:58 12:55 45:21
43 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 7:10 12:49 12:55 12:39 45:33
44 René Gerner Ommen 1965 7:09 12:51 13:04 12:40 45:44
45 Alex Grootemarsink Ommen 1965 7:31 12:42 12:53 12:50 45:56
46 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 7:37 13:16 13:01 12:20 46:14
47 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 7:26 13:02 13:18 12:50 46:36
48 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 7:09 12:51 13:23 13:27 46:50
49 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 7:12 13:16 13:17 13:06 46:51
50 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 7:20 13:04 13:18 13:11 46:53
51 Gxx Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1963 7:21 13:08 13:15 13:10 46:54
52 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 6:40 12:40 13:34 14:01 46:55
53 Remmers Dick Ommen 1963 7:20 13:09 13:27 13:33 47:29
54 Rudy Van Leerzem Zwolle 1971 7:18 13:12 13:39 13:35 47:44
55 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 7:35 13:10 13:34 13:47 48:06
56 XX XX Marienheem 1963 7:06 13:27 13:52 13:42 48:07
57 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 6:58 13:00 13:57 14:13 48:08
58 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 7:32 13:26 13:50 13:34 48:22
59 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 7:41 13:37 13:45 13:40 48:43
60 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 7:48 13:55 13:42 13:21 48:46
61 Mattijs Kruiper Raalte 1972 7:43 13:46 14:19 14:10 49:58
62 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 8:39 15:17 14:57 14:28 53:21

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Bruto
1 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 5:38 10:21 10:34 10:49 37:22
2 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 5:42 10:32 10:38 10:53 37:45
3 Dinant Henning Raalte 1955 5:49 10:46 11:00 10:48 38:23
4 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 5:49 10:48 10:57 10:50 38:24
5 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 5:47 10:43 11:17 11:30 39:17
6 A. Oldehinkel Dedemsvaart 1957 6:33 11:17 11:09 11:13 40:12
7 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 6:07 11:32 11:31 11:30 40:40
8 Paul Israel Heino 1954 5:58 11:32 11:37 11:38 40:45
9 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 6:04 11:33 12:07 11:57 41:41
10 Bram Van der Boon Ommen 1955 6:41 11:51 11:58 11:51 42:21
11 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 6:58 12:00 11:58 11:40 42:36
12 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 6:24 12:02 12:17 12:01 42:44
13 Wim Pasman Dalfsen 1961 6:44 11:52 12:04 12:09 42:49
14 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 6:51 12:18 12:36 12:35 44:20
15 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 7:01 12:28 12:26 12:53 44:48
16 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 6:47 12:32 12:46 12:48 44:53
17 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 7:33 12:36 12:32 12:28 45:09
18 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 6:59 12:55 12:47 13:04 45:45
19 Henk Veurink Ommen 1957 6:50 13:00 13:15 13:08 46:13
20 Kees Luyken Breda 1959 6:53 12:57 14:01 13:44 47:35
21 Schokker Alphons Ommen 1961 7:32 13:08 13:29 13:28 47:37
22 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 7:19 13:17 13:33 13:46 47:55
23 J. Van der Lena Dalfsen 1959 7:38 13:04 13:35 13:56 48:13
24 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 7:34 13:33 13:47 13:24 48:18
25 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 7:28 13:28 13:50 13:42 48:28
26 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 7:47 13:42 13:40 13:51 49:00
27 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 7:46 13:59 14:22 14:23 50:30
28 Co Van der Sluis Dedemsvaart 1947 7:49 14:20 14:24 14:07 50:40
29 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 7:55 14:16 14:25 14:20 50:56
30 Xx Lichtenberg Rijssen 1959 8:07 14:19 14:37 14:26 51:29
31 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 7:47 14:45 14:53 14:20 51:45
32 Jan Olsman Almelo 1943 7:49 15:05 14:33 14:18 51:45
33 Hxx Van Hittersum Wijhe 1956 8:16 15:05 15:10 14:41 53:12
34 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 8:57 15:42 15:32 15:47 55:58