Uitslagenlijst
18-12-2011  Coop Crossloop  Luttenberg

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 4:41
2 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 4:53
3 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 4:56
4 Lynn Tielbeke Luttenberg 2003 5:00
5 Ella Klein Toereers Luttenberg 2004 5:01
6 Lianne De Haan Luttenberg 2004 5:22
7 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 5:43
8 Isa Ten Broeke Luttenberg 2004 6:01
9 Emma Veldhuis Luttenberg 2004 6:03
10 Guusje Maatman Luttenberg 2004 6:03
11 Cille Lommers Luttenberg 2005 6:06
12 Elle Van der weegh Luttenberg 2004 6:06
13 Lieke Holtmaat Luttenberg 2004 6:07
14 Jayn Boosveld Luttenberg 2004 6:46
15 Lisa Heuven Luttenberg 2004 7:38

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 4:27
2 Mitchell Riesebeek Raalte 2003 4:29
3 Bjarn Marsman Raalte 2003 4:32
4 Ferri Vastenhout Apeldoorn 2002 4:48
5 Thies Bosch Luttenberg 2003 4:49
6 Leen Alferink Luttenberg 2004 4:50
7 Luuk Lodewijks Luttenberg 2004 5:00
8 Bram Bakker Luttenberg 2004 5:06
9 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 5:21
10 Wouter Kruiper Luttenberg 2004 5:22
11 Niels Dijkman Luttenberg 2006 5:23
12 Floris Zwakenberg Raalte 2005 5:28
13 Robin Dijkman Luttenberg 2004 5:32
14 Hugo Koggel Luttenberg 2003 5:39
15 Niek Daggenvoorde Luttenberg 2003 5:45
16 Thom Groote schaarsberg Luttenberg 2004 5:51
17 Pim Van den Berg Luttenberg 2004 5:54
18 Caspar Spijker Heeten 2005 5:57
19 Jelmer Jansman Luttenberg 2005 6:05
20 Wessel Jansman Luttenberg 2004 9:05

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 7:44
2 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 8:05
3 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 8:30
4 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 8:33
5 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 8:44
6 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 9:39
7 Dion Gr. Schaarsberg Luttenberg 2001 9:45
8 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 10:01
9 Inge Lugtenberg Luttenberg 2001 10:21
10 Sanne Boksebeld Luttenberg 2001 10:30
11 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 10:32
12 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 10:51
13 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 10:52
14 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 10:55
15 Aryanne Tibben Luttenberg 2001 11:07
16 Lynn Kleine Toereers Luttenberg 2001 11:34
17 Carmen Kappert Luttenberg 2000 11:34
18 Lise Van den Berg Luttenberg 2000 11:34
19 Floor Jansman Luttenberg 2001 11:35
20 Paulien Veldhuis Luttenberg 2003 11:40
21 Liz Reimink Lemelerveld 2002 11:59
22 Lynn Veldmate Luttenberg 2003 12:18
23 Diede Heuven Luttenberg 2003 12:20
24 Romee Oortwijn Luttenberg 1999 12:44
25 Manouk Jansman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1999 12:44
26 Dewi Westenenk Luttenberg 2002 13:29
27 Britt Veldkamp Luttenberg 2002 13:38
28 Anne Freriks Luttenberg 2003 13:39
29 Nikki Veldkamp Luttenberg 2003 13:39
30 CELINE ROSENKAMP Luttenberg 2002 13:39
31 Julia Ramaaker Luttenberg 2002 13:40
32 Helen Van den Berg Luttenberg 2002 14:36
33 Luna Westenenk Luttenberg 2003 14:40
34 Indy Boosveld Luttenberg 2002 14:40
35 Julia Pronk Luttenberg 2003 14:44
36 Emy Hogeman Luttenberg 2001 15:38
37 Benthe Veltmaat Luttenberg 2000 15:38
38 Gaby Verweij Luttenberg 2001 16:11
39 LOTTE DUTE Luttenberg 2000 16:11
40 Noa Kappert Luttenberg 2001 16:11

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 6:53
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 7:05
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 7:39
4 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 7:49
5 Simon Vos Zwolle 1998 7:49
6 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 7:50
7 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 8:02
8 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 8:07
9 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1999 8:11
10 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 8:11
11 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 8:14
12 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 8:14
13 Marnix Puthaar Raalte 1998 8:21
14 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 8:23
15 Tyron Van breen Luttenberg 2000 8:24
16 Chiel Strijdveen Wijhe 1997 8:26
17 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 8:26
18 Kris Borger Zwolle 1996 8:39
19 Alex Kijk in de Vegte Heino 2000 8:40
20 Joop Koggel Luttenberg 2000 8:44
21 Bart Freriks Luttenberg 2000 8:47
22 Joost Kieftenbeld Raalte 2001 8:50
23 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 8:52
24 Sem Alferink Luttenberg 2000 8:56
25 Timo Homma Heino 2000 8:56
26 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 9:10
27 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 9:29
28 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 9:29
29 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 9:36
30 Jaron Blom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 9:38
31 Ramon Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 9:38
32 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 9:41
33 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 9:41
34 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 9:42
35 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 9:51
36 Jur Jansen holleboom Luttenberg 2000 9:58
37 Pim Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 2003 9:59
38 Maarten Ruiter Luttenberg 2000 10:01
39 Siem Jansman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 10:02
40 Tim Vrielink Luttenberg 2000 10:14
41 Dries Jansen Raalte 2001 10:15
42 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 10:19
43 Jelmer Vegterlo Luttenberg 2000 10:25
44 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 10:34
45 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 10:37
46 Tom Schutte Luttenberg 2001 10:49
47 Koen Kruiper Luttenberg 2002 10:51
48 Jeen Kappert Luttenberg 2003 10:52
49 Jurian Tijs Luttenberg 2001 11:17
50 Hielke Ramaaker Luttenberg 2003 11:28
51 Nick Tibben Luttenberg 2003 11:33
52 Tijmen Hobert Luttenberg 2001 11:33
53 Ian Jansman Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 11:41
54 Bas Hobert Luttenberg 2004 11:41
55 Luuk Veldhuis Luttenberg 2000 12:05
56 Daan Veldhuis Luttenberg 2003 12:06
57 Sam Dijkman Luttenberg 2001 12:07
58 Niek Veldhuis Luttenberg 2001 12:08
59 Yorben Veltmaat Luttenberg 2003 13:02
60 Sam Pronk Luttenberg 2003 13:05
61 Jelle Bosch Luttenberg 2002 13:29
62 Teun Bakker Luttenberg 2002 13:30
63 Wout Maatman Luttenberg 2003 15:35

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Jikke Bolman Diepenveen 1980 22:10
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 22:29
3 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 22:38
4 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 22:51
5 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:59
6 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 23:44
7 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 24:15
8 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 24:19
9 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 24:29
10 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 25:08
11 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 25:36
12 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 25:42
13 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 25:45
14 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 25:46
15 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:46
16 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 25:47
17 Marit Kruiper Luttenberg 1999 26:07
18 Paulien Spijker Raalte 1975 26:14
19 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 26:18
20 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 26:20
21 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 26:21
22 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 26:39
23 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 26:43
24 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 26:46
25 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 26:53
26 Femke Te Wierik Raalte 1996 26:54
27 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 26:56
28 Marjolein Haarman Raalte 1992 27:01
29 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 27:05
30 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 27:09
31 José Trip Raalte 1969 27:10
32 Marieke Bloemenkamp Zwolle 1972 27:11
33 Sonja Bannink Raalte 1984 27:17
34 Odette Masman Raalte 1985 27:17
35 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 27:18
36 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 27:22
37 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 27:36
38 Sharon Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 27:44
39 Bianca Keizer Loenen gld 1991 27:49
40 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 27:49
41 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 27:56
42 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 28:13
43 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 28:15
44 Cindy Schuurman- Bourgonje Raalte 1973 28:25
45 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 28:32
46 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:34
47 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 28:35
48 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:38
49 Chantal Schutte Zwolle 1981 28:45
50 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 28:49
51 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 28:51
52 Elly Rosenkamp Luttenberg 1968 28:52
53 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 29:19
54 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 29:20
55 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 29:24
56 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 29:32
57 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 29:38
58 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 29:42
59 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 29:46
60 Elise Siemens Zwolle 1978 29:46
61 Celine Otten Luttenberg 2002 29:55
62 Patricia Otten Raalte 1970 30:02
63 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 30:14
64 Bernadet Heuven Luttenberg 1970 30:23
65 Manon Koolman Raalte 1983 30:27
66 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 30:29
67 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 30:34
68 Linda Willems Nijmegen 1986 30:45
69 Maureen Kodden Raalte 1982 31:06
70 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 31:12
71 Roeleke Binnenpoorte Raalte 1970 31:12
72 Marian Bekedam Dalfsen 1966 31:13
73 Marian Holtmaat Marienheem 1957 31:32
74 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 31:44
75 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 32:03
76 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 32:13
77 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 32:14
78 Sjanne Mulder Laag zuthem 1993 32:46
79 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 32:48
80 Marjon Schrijver Marienheem 1968 32:49
81 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 32:49
82 Katinka Bourgonje Luttenberg 1970 32:52
83 Marloes Veldkamp Luttenberg 1971 32:52
84 Miriam Hobert Luttenberg 1968 32:52
85 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 33:02
86 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 33:10
87 Monique Slot Luttenberg 1968 36:54
88 Jeanet Veldhuis Luttenberg 1968 37:12
89 Anita Lammers Luttenberg 1965 38:43
90 Esther Conzemius-van gendt Ekehaar 1970 38:43
91 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 38:45
92 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 46:51

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Freek Lier Groningen 1994 17:49
2 Leon Van der Lans Stuifzand 1986 18:32
3 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 19:28
4 Bertjan Boschloo Diepenveen 1985 19:28
5 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 19:50
6 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 19:56
7 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 20:00
8 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 20:08
9 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 20:13
10 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:23
11 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 1959 20:27
12 Martijn Dijkhof Deventer 1978 20:35
13 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 20:41
14 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 20:53
15 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 20:53
16 Raymond Klauwer Zwolle 1984 20:58
17 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 21:02
18 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 21:02
19 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 21:07
20 Daan Hobert Luttenberg 1996 21:26
21 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 21:34
22 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 21:35
23 Cas Bleeker Kampen 1990 21:36
24 Jurgen Lammers Luttenberg 1996 21:41
25 Roy Ten Zijthof Raalte 1980 21:46
26 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 21:50
27 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 21:54
28 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 22:03
29 Jos Vrielink Luttenberg 1958 22:07
30 Lars Te wierik Luttenberg 1997 22:10
31 Evert Vd bosch Ommen 1958 22:10
32 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 22:11
33 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 22:11
34 Thijs Kappert Raalte 1983 22:11
35 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 22:13
36 Gertjan De Haan Noordscheschut 1970 22:14
37 Hendrik Bekedam Dalfsen 1964 22:18
38 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 22:20
39 Nick Vegterlo Luttenberg 1994 22:46
40 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 22:47
41 René Sterk Twello 1963 22:58
42 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 23:00
43 Rick Holtmaat Luttenberg 1995 23:02
44 Koen Tijs Luttenberg 1990 23:02
45 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 23:05
46 Mitchel Holtmaat Luttenberg 1995 23:05
47 Job Hobert Luttenberg 1995 23:06
48 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 23:07
49 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 23:11
50 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 23:14
51 Marc Bomhof Heino 1982 23:17
52 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 23:20
53 Roy Rosenkamp Luttenberg 1998 23:29
54 Teun Alferink Luttenberg 1998 23:33
55 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 23:48
56 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:50
57 Ed Thien Olst 1955 23:53
58 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 24:08
59 Stefan Eektimmerman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1990 24:10
60 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 24:12
61 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 24:13
62 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 24:27
63 Remco Kelder Luttenberg 1995 24:31
64 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 24:42
65 Mike Leurink Zwolle 1999 24:46
66 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 24:46
67 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 24:49
68 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 24:51
69 Kenneth Holtmaat Luttenberg 1987 24:58
70 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 25:02
71 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 25:02
72 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 25:02
73 Gerben Derks Dalmsholte 1980 25:11
74 Daan Alferink Luttenberg 1998 25:14
75 Ruben Schutte Luttenberg 1997 25:19
76 David Borgman Deventer 1984 25:20
77 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 25:30
78 Jos Overmars Raalte 1958 25:33
79 Roan Veldmate Luttenberg 1999 25:34
80 Bram Schutte Luttenberg 1999 25:34
81 Robin Kappert Luttenberg 1999 25:36
82 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 25:41
83 Jesse Tingen Luttenberg 1993 25:54
84 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 26:03
85 Youri Holmaat Luttenberg 1990 26:07
86 Bouwe Alferink Luttenberg 1991 26:07
87 Guus Tijs Luttenberg 1992 26:08
88 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 26:10
89 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 26:14
90 Frank Brinkhof Heeten 1963 26:16
91 Toine Slot Luttenberg 1999 26:17
92 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 26:25
93 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 26:34
94 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 26:36
95 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 26:48
96 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 27:01
97 Wim Kieftenbeld Raalte 1967 27:04
98 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 27:04
99 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 27:12
100 Leon Verhoef Luttenberg 1999 27:17
101 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 27:19
102 Julian Slot Luttenberg 2002 27:31
103 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 27:32
104 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 27:32
105 Jerrel Holtmaat Luttenberg 1999 27:35
106 Henk Keizer Loenen gld 1959 27:40
107 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 27:45
108 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 27:45
109 Ron Huiberts Laag zuthem 1956 27:48
110 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 28:04
111 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:04
112 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 28:07
113 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 28:08
114 Mario Riesebeek Raalte 1971 28:12
115 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 28:14
116 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 28:15
117 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 28:22
118 TONNIE TEN HAVE Raalte 1949 28:37
119 Andre Oortwijn Luttenberg 1954 28:41
120 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 28:45
121 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 28:45
122 JAN VAN DER LANS Stuifzand 1952 28:51
123 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 28:57
124 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 28:59
125 Mark Van der vegt Raalte 1981 29:09
126 Egbert Tingen Luttenberg 1963 29:13
127 Joost Maatman Luttenberg 1999 29:30
128 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 29:38
129 Jonne Wieferink Luttenberg 1999 29:51
130 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 29:51
131 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 29:56
132 OLAF NIJENKAMP Raalte 1966 30:08
133 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 30:19
134 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 30:36
135 Albert Stam Nijmegen 1986 30:45
136 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 31:01
137 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 31:08
138 Leon Dijkman Luttenberg 1995 31:38
139 Douwe Klomp Luttenberg 1995 31:38
140 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 31:44
141 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 31:55
142 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 34:11
143 Jaron Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1998 34:27
144 Thijs Marselis Raalte 1953 35:40
145 Jan Gerner Luttenberg 1964 36:28
146 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 37:54
147 Conzemius Jeff Ekehaar 1976 38:44

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Laura Drewes Lettele 1978 41:38
2 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 42:11
3 Anniek Schutte Marienheem 1989 42:33
4 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 42:40
5 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 44:07
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 44:59
7 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 45:53
8 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 46:17
9 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 46:56
10 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 46:58
11 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 47:14
12 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 47:16
13 Hermie Drenth Zwolle 1967 47:28
14 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 47:40
15 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 47:41
16 Antonet Otten Luttenberg 1970 47:56
17 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 48:09
18 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 48:39
19 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 48:48
20 Marjolein Haarman Heino 1989 49:02
21 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 49:06
22 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 49:23
23 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 49:30
24 Irma Van Gils Weert 1963 51:07
25 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 51:18
26 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 51:30
27 Cindy Hobert Luttenberg 1974 51:58
28 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 54:06
29 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 54:19
30 Anouk Van Dorsten Luttenberg 1991 54:49
31 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 54:53
32 Ellen Luning Nijverdal 1970 54:59
33 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 56:00
34 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 56:47
35 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 1966 59:39

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 32:59
2 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 34:08
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 34:50
4 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 35:03
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 35:28
6 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 35:46
7 Udo Zwijnenberg Lemelerveld 1975 36:07
8 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 36:37
9 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 36:40
10 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 36:51
11 Silvester Holtmaat Luttenberg 1960 37:08
12 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 37:21
13 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 37:37
14 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 37:54
15 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 38:18
16 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 38:44
17 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 38:45
18 Henk Besten Heino 1962 38:46
19 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 38:48
20 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 38:51
21 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 39:00
22 Alfons Jansman Ommen 1967 39:01
23 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 39:07
24 Frank Wierink Heino 1993 39:11
25 Willie Mars Heino 1955 39:13
26 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 39:14
27 Sander Pluim Zwolle 1977 39:24
28 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 39:47
29 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 39:56
30 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 40:08
31 Paul Israel Heino 1954 40:15
32 Remco Greven Deventer 1973 40:18
33 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:25
34 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 40:27
35 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 40:33
36 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 40:36
37 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 40:39
38 Frans Van der Zalm Weert 1962 40:43
39 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 40:57
40 Henk Ophoff Raalte 1961 41:10
41 Jeroen Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1978 41:16
42 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 41:22
43 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 41:26
44 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 41:31
45 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 41:57
46 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 41:59
47 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 42:07
48 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 42:16
49 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 42:17
50 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 42:22
51 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 42:27
52 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 42:28
53 Ruud Cents Raalte 1982 42:29
54 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 42:30
55 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 42:32
56 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 42:38
57 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 42:43
58 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 42:44
59 Joep Buimer Zwolle 1991 42:46
60 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 42:47
61 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 42:50
62 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 42:54
63 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 43:02
64 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 43:04
65 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 43:12
66 Chiel Ellenbroek Wolfheze 1953 43:23
67 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 43:25
68 Mendel In 't Veld Twello 1978 43:31
69 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 43:34
70 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 43:40
71 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 43:47
72 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 43:48
73 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 43:49
74 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 43:51
75 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 43:51
76 Ruben Van der sligte Zwolle 1967 43:52
77 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 43:55
78 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 43:58
79 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 43:59
80 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 44:00
81 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 44:06
82 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 44:11
83 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 44:17
84 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 44:31
85 Rick Jansen Heeten 1995 44:39
86 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 44:39
87 Conrad Van 't erve Amersfoort 1975 44:39
88 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 44:41
89 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 44:47
90 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 44:48
91 Andre Holterman Heino 1968 45:02
92 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 45:05
93 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 45:21
94 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 45:37
95 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 45:38
96 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 45:38
97 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 45:41
98 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 45:47
99 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 45:47
100 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 45:55
101 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 46:11
102 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 46:13
103 Leo MARISSINK Holten 1953 46:16
104 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 46:36
105 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 46:51
106 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 46:55
107 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 47:02
108 Erwin Otten Luttenberg 1968 47:07
109 Jan Wieferink Luttenberg 1964 47:11
110 Tjalco Zetzema Raalte 1968 47:16
111 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 47:32
112 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 47:34
113 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 47:50
114 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 47:59
115 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 48:01
116 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 48:02
117 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 48:08
118 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 48:14
119 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 48:23
120 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 48:27
121 Harry Veyer Heino 1968 48:30
122 Roy Kieftenbeld Raalte 1978 48:39
123 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 48:45
124 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 48:45
125 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 48:54
126 Thom Van Leusden Raalte 1990 49:10
127 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 49:15
128 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 49:15
129 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 49:18
130 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 49:52
131 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 49:56
132 Roald Luning Nijverdal 1965 50:04
133 Martin Alferink Luttenberg 1960 50:16
134 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 50:59
135 Jeroen Reimert Raalte 1981 51:55
136 Martijn Knol Hardenberg 1979 52:28
137 Theo Oortwijn Heino 1941 53:56
138 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 54:13
139 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 56:08
140 Herman Holtmaat Luttenberg 1952 59:39