Uitslagenlijst
08-01-2012  Midwintercross  Heeten

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 13:25
2 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 15:01
3 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 15:07
4 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 17:20
5 Joke Van Vliet Heeten 1970 17:48
6 Mijke Bril Heeten 1998 17:56
7 Maike Rosenkamp Raalte 2002 18:12
8 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 18:29
9 Lynn Brinkhof Heeten 2000 19:52
10 Lieke Sibelt Heeten 2004 20:59
11 Linde Kelder Heeten 2002 23:25
12 Anne Sibelt Heeten 2002 23:25
13 Karlijn Mulder Groningen 1995 24:52

Jongens  Jeugdloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km
1 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 11:59
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 12:41
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 13:15
4 Simon Vos Zwolle 1998 13:41
5 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 13:54
6 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 14:00
7 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 14:00
8 Mattijn Elders Heeten 1996 14:01
9 Marc De Coo Heeten 1997 14:20
10 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 14:23
11 Ted Middelkoop Heeten 1996 14:23
12 Chiel Strijdveen Wijhe 1997 14:27
13 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 14:29
14 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 14:41
15 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 14:58
16 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 15:00
17 Bjorn Brouwer Heeten 2000 15:01
18 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 15:03
19 Wouter Salden Heeten 1999 15:06
20 Arthon Jansen Heeten 1999 15:11
21 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 15:17
22 Tom Van der Staal Heeten 2002 15:31
23 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 15:37
24 Marnix Puthaar Raalte 1998 15:53
25 Mart Koggel Marienheem 1999 16:00
26 Kris Borger Zwolle 1996 16:06
27 Guus Borger Zwolle 1999 16:08
28 Thijs Lenting Heeten 2001 16:11
29 Thijs Ruiter Heeten 1999 16:35
30 Albert Venema Heeten 1960 16:36
31 Twan Schrijver Heeten 2000 16:38
32 Lucas Lenting Heeten 2003 16:38
33 Stan Aarnink Heeten 2000 16:39
34 Martin Vloedgraven Heeten 1963 16:40
35 Chiel Ruiter Heeten 1999 16:40
36 Roy Lubbers Heeten 1996 16:51
37 Guido Mulder Groningen 1995 16:54
38 Twan Marissink Heeten 2000 16:55
39 Jasper Van Loevezijn Heeten 1999 17:08
40 Boyd Aarnink Heeten 2001 17:09
41 Frank Aarnink Heeten 1965 17:09
42 Thijs Salden Heeten 2001 17:13
43 Ruben Salden Heeten 2001 17:13
44 Ruben Besten Lochem 2000 17:16
45 Mike Schrijver Heeten 1998 17:32
46 Rick Bril Heeten 1999 17:40
47 Morris Voorhorst Heeten 2003 17:48
48 Colin Venema Heeten 2000 17:48
49 Nelson Berghuis Heeten 2002 17:51
50 Jacqeus Van Loevezijn Heeten 1962 17:52
51 Willie Aarnink Heeten 1957 18:00
52 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 18:03
53 Niels Nijenhuis Heeten 1998 18:06
54 Thijs Hollegien Heeten 2004 18:07
55 Shannon Nijhoff Heeten 2000 18:08
56 Menno Simons Heeten 1986 18:09
57 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 18:11
58 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 18:12
59 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 18:17
60 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 18:22
61 Ryan Bootsveld Heeten 1999 18:25
62 Jesse Rijns Heeten 2000 18:32
63 René Brouwer Heeten 1962 18:39
64 Juliën Kolkman Heeten 2000 18:47
65 Tom Schutte Luttenberg 2001 19:11
66 Kell Lokate Heeten 1999 19:21
67 Rick Kemper Heeten 1993 19:22
68 Hugo Ter Haar Heeten 1995 19:47
69 Bram Vloedgraven Heeten 2000 19:47
70 Daan in t Veld Heeten 2001 19:51
71 Thijs Notkamp Heeten 2002 19:54
72 Tio Dijkman Heeten 2004 19:59
73 Jarno Jansen Heeten 2003 20:00
74 Buick Kruiswijk Heeten 2003 20:03
75 Evert Jaarsma Oostermeer 1975 20:16
76 Iwan Sibelt Heeten 1970 20:59
77 Michel Bessembinder Heeten 2000 21:02
78 Mart Nijenhuis Heeten 2000 21:02
79 Sem Hulman Heeten 2000 21:04

Dames  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Jikke Bolman Diepenveen 1980 25:30
2 Ivonne Wessels Steenwijk 1978 26:39
3 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 26:44
4 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 27:52
5 Renate Bosman Meppel 1975 27:52
6 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 29:00
7 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 29:39
8 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 29:39
9 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 29:51
10 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 30:15
11 Paulien Spijker Raalte 1975 30:26
12 Eline Klein Hofmeijer Amsterdam 1990 32:08
13 Femke Jansen Heeten 1983 32:09
14 Elise Siemens Zwolle 1978 32:15
15 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 32:32
16 Danielle Groot Zwaaftink Heeten 1977 32:52
17 Ruth Wevers Heeten 1981 33:14
18 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 34:10
19 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 34:34
20 Manon Koolman Raalte 1983 34:40
21 Marijke Timmerman Raalte 1990 34:41
22 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 34:54
23 Angela Hollegien Heeten 1970 35:23
24 Doutzen Wagenaar Deventer 1986 35:34
25 Lisa Nijenkamp Heeten 1990 36:04
26 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 36:33
27 Hilde Nijenkamp Heeten 1990 36:42
28 Lisan Temmink Heeten 1990 36:43
29 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 37:44
30 Christa Lubberts - de Winter Heeten 1976 40:42
31 Maaike Van Dartel Heeten 1988 41:43

Dames 40+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 25:16
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 26:38
3 Adele Smits Oldenzaal 1967 26:52
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 27:30
5 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 29:33
6 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 29:38
7 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 30:35
8 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 30:44
9 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 30:58
10 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 31:33
11 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 31:41
12 Herma Vloedgraven Heeten 1967 31:56
13 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 32:06
14 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 32:11
15 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 32:12
16 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 32:19
17 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 32:24
18 Sjoukje Van der Sluis Heeten 1965 32:32
19 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 32:58
20 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 33:23
21 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 34:06
22 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 34:12
23 Jolande Ter Schure Heeten 1964 34:31
24 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 34:37
25 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 34:49
26 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 35:36
27 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 35:54
28 Jolanda De Coo-Kenkhuis Heeten 1970 35:59
29 Elroy Burink Heeten 1969 36:23
30 Lidy Mulder - Lenferink Groningen 1956 36:34
31 Mirjam Van Moerkerk - Lenferink Etten-leur 1959 36:43
32 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 37:07
33 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 37:42
34 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 37:43
35 Diny Meijerink - Zijthof Lettele 1947 39:13
36 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 50:06

Heren  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Freek Lier Groningen 1994 20:28
2 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 21:38
3 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 21:59
4 Janhenk Kleinlugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 22:15
5 Bertjan Boschloo Diepenveen 1985 22:52
6 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 23:02
7 Niek Hollewand Groningen 1988 23:14
8 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 23:21
9 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 23:30
10 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 23:59
11 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 24:11
12 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 24:12
13 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 24:17
14 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 24:19
15 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 24:20
16 Roy Ten Zijthof Raalte 1980 24:40
17 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 24:41
18 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 24:43
19 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 24:44
20 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 24:47
21 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 24:56
22 Raymond Klauwer Zwolle 1984 24:57
23 Rene Nijkamp Emst 1963 24:58
24 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 25:05
25 Dylan Kopp Raalte 1993 25:42
26 Marcel Van Dooremolen Heeten 1992 25:43
27 Jesse Oosterwijk Lettele 1993 26:09
28 Sander Lugtenberg Raalte 1994 26:09
29 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 26:09
30 Eric-Jan Klöne Weesp 1984 26:15
31 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 26:19
32 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 26:23
33 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 26:27
34 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 26:30
35 Mark De Haan Heeten 1982 26:35
36 Harco Driesen Emmeloord 1965 26:42
37 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 26:46
38 Jurgen Besten Lochem 1996 26:48
39 Luuk Salden Heeten 1996 26:53
40 Dion Hofsté Enschede 1991 26:55
41 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:00
42 Robbert Rosenkamp Raalte 1993 27:12
43 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 27:15
44 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 27:27
45 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 27:29
46 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 27:35
47 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 27:43
48 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 27:43
49 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 27:44
50 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 27:44
51 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 27:48
52 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 27:56
53 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 28:03
54 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 28:07
55 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 28:08
56 Hennie Besten Lochem 1964 28:14
57 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 28:35
58 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 28:36
59 Hans Aarnink Heeten 1970 28:44
60 Joao ?? Raalte 1993 28:44
61 Jim Jansen Raalte 1994 28:46
62 Aron Wierenga Raalte 1994 28:52
63 David Borgman Deventer 1984 28:54
64 Steve Poppe Raalte 1993 28:57
65 Ramon Huis in 't Veld Heeten 1996 29:10
66 Laurens Kok Deventer 1997 29:16
67 Dennis Aarnink Heeten 1995 29:16
68 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 29:17
69 Harold Reimert Heeten 1969 29:18
70 Cas Hulsebos Raalte 1993 29:22
71 Quinten Rensen Heeten 1995 29:27
72 Rik Vloedgraven Heeten 1998 29:27
73 Jasper Bril Heeten 1997 29:32
74 Jesper Rensen Heeten 1998 29:34
75 Pascal Ulfman Raalte 1980 29:35
76 Frank Brinkhof Heeten 1963 29:36
77 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 29:38
78 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 29:39
79 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 29:57
80 Hennie Hagen Heeten 1963 30:00
81 Jeroen Jansen Raalte 1993 30:01
82 Edwin Jansen Heeten 1971 30:04
83 Marcel Ruiter Raalte 1978 30:07
84 Peter Vloedgraven Heeten 1965 30:25
85 Jorik Koenjer Heeten 1996 30:28
86 Edwin Driesen Emmeloord 1996 30:35
87 Ivan Nijboer Heeten 1996 30:40
88 Niek Brinkhof Heeten 1996 30:42
89 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 31:22
90 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 31:38
91 Bart Salden Heeten 1968 31:44
92 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 31:57
93 Rick Evers Raalte 1978 32:08
94 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 32:11
95 Max Kloosterman Heeten 1997 32:28
96 Jelmer Bruggeman Raalte 1993 33:05
97 Mark Van der vegt Raalte 1981 33:20
98 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 33:27
99 Milan Bootsveld Heeten 1999 34:00
100 Gijs Hollegien Heeten 2001 34:39
101 Stef Hollegien Heeten 2002 34:42
102 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 35:00
103 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 35:01
104 Willy Schrijver Heeten 1968 35:38
105 Jordy Rijns Heeten 1998 36:05
106 René Mars Wijhe 1967 36:19

Heren 50+  Crossloop 6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 6 km
1 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 23:11
2 Jan Beldman Dalfsen 1959 23:25
3 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 23:42
4 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 25:10
5 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 25:39
6 Hennie Duteweert Raalte 1958 26:14
7 Ed Thien Olst 1955 27:24
8 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 27:33
9 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 27:48
10 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 28:45
11 Jos Overmars Raalte 1958 29:16
12 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 29:17
13 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 30:10
14 Jan Temmink Heeten 1956 30:12
15 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 30:18
16 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 30:19
17 Henny Huis in 't Veld Heeten 1959 30:45
18 Gerard Rensen Heeten 1958 30:47
19 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 31:17
20 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 31:33
21 Ale Smit Olst 1960 31:46
22 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 31:47
23 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 31:52
24 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 32:04
25 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 32:12
26 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 32:21
27 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 33:10
28 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 33:51
29 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 34:12
30 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 34:13
31 Bennie Bloo Raalte 1961 34:15
32 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 34:49
33 Hans Hofsté Raalte 1957 35:56
34 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 45:01
35 Gerard Wolterink Hellendoorn 1930 46:20

Dames  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 48:20
2 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 50:55
3 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 54:55
4 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 56:02
5 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 1:00:37

Dames 40+  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 49:14
2 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 52:50
3 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 53:37
4 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 53:47
5 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 54:07
6 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 55:21
7 Jolita Bekhof Zwolle 1971 56:09
8 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 57:03
9 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 57:42
10 Riët Kolkman Raalte 1967 58:34
11 Tineke Aarnink Heeten 1966 1:04:24
12 Hermien De Groot Hellendoorn 1954 1:05:24

Heren  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 39:55
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 40:38
3 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 40:50
4 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 41:49
5 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 42:32
6 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 43:46
7 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 43:53
8 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 43:59
9 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 44:47
10 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 45:00
11 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 45:51
12 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 46:22
13 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 46:41
14 Ermanno Bosgoed Heeten 1973 47:33
15 Peter De Boer Zwolle 1965 47:49
16 Jeroen Ridderhof Arnhem 1986 48:00
17 Martijn Hofstede Nijverdal 1972 48:03
18 Joep Buimer Zwolle 1991 48:16
19 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 48:25
20 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 48:33
21 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 48:47
22 Geertjan Vos Zwolle 1981 48:55
23 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 48:55
24 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 49:00
25 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 49:05
26 Roy Bosman Heeten 1980 49:37
27 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 49:41
28 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 49:58
29 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 50:11
30 Gerard Kruitbos Heino 1963 50:33
31 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 50:45
32 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 50:46
33 Rick Jansen Heeten 1995 50:59
34 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 51:03
35 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 51:08
36 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 51:19
37 Jeroen Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1978 51:52
38 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 52:16
39 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 52:59
40 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 53:03
41 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 53:06
42 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 53:13
43 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 53:40
44 Gerben Broeke, ten Lemelerveld 1963 53:42
45 Noël Peeters Raalte 1964 53:43
46 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 53:49
47 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 53:51
48 Marko Hazelhekke Lemelerveld 1987 53:55
49 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 54:06
50 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 54:30
51 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 54:37
52 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 54:50
53 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 54:59
54 Walter Tijs Heeten 1981 55:43
55 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 55:46
56 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 56:01
57 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 56:13
58 Wout Klein Koerkamp Heeten 1980 56:35
59 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 56:56
60 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 57:07
61 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 57:18
62 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 57:20
63 Mathijs Heemskerk Groningen 1983 57:31
64 Peter Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 57:59
65 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 58:21
66 Sander Van der Wielen Heeten 1991 1:00:09
67 Marcel Logtenberg Heeten 1965 1:00:16
68 Louis Schoorlemmer Heeten 1972 1:02:09
69 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 1:02:20
70 Marnix Mulder Groningen 1994 1:03:00
71 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 1:03:28
72 Jos Aarnink Heeten 1963 1:04:24
73 Mark Lubberts Heeten 1973 1:08:42

Heren 50+  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 44:05
2 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 45:05
3 Ad Van de Kar Lochem 1953 45:08
4 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 45:16
5 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 45:23
6 Theo Vloedgraven Lochem 1957 45:31
7 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 46:56
8 Paul Israel Heino 1954 47:14
9 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 47:22
10 Henk Ophoff Raalte 1961 47:41
11 Willebrord Schuurman Olst 1959 48:12
12 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 48:38
13 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 49:23
14 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 50:17
15 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 51:14
16 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 51:36
17 Bertus Mensink Zwolle 1959 51:37
18 Frank Middelkoop Heeten 1956 53:20
19 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 53:28
20 Peter Van Leeuwen Amsterdam 1957 53:33
21 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 54:37
22 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 54:44
23 Herman Bloo Raalte 1961 54:50
24 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 56:43
25 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 57:12
26 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 57:27
27 Willy Wissink Heeten 1953 58:14
28 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 58:39
29 Rinus Reimert Heeten 1958 59:38
30 Wim Mensink Heeten 1954 1:00:43
31 Wim Logtenberg Wijhe 1951 1:01:05
32 Harry Vulink Heeten 1954 1:01:52
33 Karel Mulder Groningen 1956 1:03:54
34 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 1:05:09
35 Willie Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1961 1:06:30