Uitslagenlijst
15-01-2012  Raalte Plaza JSC Prestatieloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km
1 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 4:00
2 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 4:41
3 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 4:43
4 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 4:46
5 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 4:52
6 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 4:52
7 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 5:03
8 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 5:08
9 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 5:11
10 Inge Jansen Broekland ov 2002 5:15
11 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 5:17
12 Mette Koggel Broekland ov 2003 5:30
13 Nadeche Smit Broekland ov 2003 5:32
14 Melle Oldenhof Lemelerveld 2004 5:40
15 Laura Folkert Broekland ov 2001 5:42
16 Kim Strijdveen Broekland ov 2002 5:43
17 Isabel Jansen Broekland ov 2005 5:50
18 Romée Jansen Wijhe 2004 6:10
19 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 6:20
20 Roos Jansen Broekland ov 2004 6:22
21 Maud Vosman Broekland ov 2003 6:22
22 Liv Koggel Broekland ov 2004 6:24
23 Britt Wolfkamp Broekland ov 2001 6:28
24 Elena Grootenhuis Raalte 2005 6:31
25 Emma Heuven Broekland ov 2001 6:37
26 Phileine Van de Klok Wijhe 2005 6:40

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km
1 Fabian Berends Dedemsvaart 1999 3:55
2 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 3:58
3 Joost Kieftenbeld Raalte 2001 4:03
4 Menno Ruijter Wijhe 2002 4:08
5 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 4:19
6 Justin Berends Dedemsvaart 1999 4:24
7 Ingmar Bouwman Ommen 2000 4:25
8 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 4:29
9 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 4:34
10 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 4:51
11 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 4:58
12 Daan Strijdveen Wijhe 2003 5:05
13 Jaldert Schuurman Olst 2004 5:10
14 Vevier Van de Klok Wijhe 2003 5:13
15 Marten Brevoord Wijhe 2004 5:16
16 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 5:24
17 Luca Jansen Wijhe 2001 5:26
18 Boyd Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 2003 5:31
19 Lenny Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2004 5:32
20 Sjoerd Brevoord Wijhe 2002 5:37
21 Noah Kremer Deventer 2004 5:42
22 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 5:45
23 Robin Kloosterman Broekland ov 2004 6:05
24 Tijs Strijkveen Broekland ov 2003 6:18

Heren 16+  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km
1 William Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 1970 5:31
2 Marcel Kloosterman Broekland ov 1971 6:05

Dames  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 13:55
2 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 14:46
3 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 15:11
4 Bente Jansen Broekland ov 1999 16:04
5 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 16:14
6 Eslie Brilman Wijhe 1997 17:20
7 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 17:26
8 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 17:52
9 Lincy Folkert Broekland ov 1997 17:53
10 Yvette Hunneman Wijhe 1997 19:04
11 Maike Rosenkamp Raalte 2002 19:55
12 Iris Groote Schaarsberg Wijhe 1999 20:14
13 Esmee Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 20:15
14 Jeske Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1999 20:20
15 Evi Jansen Broekland ov 2002 21:34
16 Nina Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1999 22:02
17 Lois Folkert Broekland ov 2000 22:02

Dames 16+  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km
1 Marian Folkert Broekland ov 1966 20:38

Heren  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km
1 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 12:05
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 12:58
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 13:35
4 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 13:44
5 Simon Vos Zwolle 1998 13:49
6 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 13:52
7 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 14:22
8 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1998 14:26
9 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 14:33
10 Oxo Van Kampem Deventer 1998 14:45
11 Jelle Mars Wijhe 1999 14:49
12 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 14:50
13 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 14:52
14 Chiel Strijdveen Wijhe 1997 15:05
15 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 15:12
16 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 15:21
17 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 15:27
18 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 15:30
19 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 15:49
20 Erwin Brilman Wijhe 1999 15:50
21 Lars Elshof Wijhe 2000 15:58
22 Bram Schutte Luttenberg 1999 16:08
23 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 16:24
24 Kris Borger Zwolle 1996 16:31
25 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 17:17
26 Wessel Aalbers Broekland ov 2000 17:26
27 Milan Jansen Wijhe 2002 18:00
28 Jelle Broekhof Broekland ov 2001 18:05
29 Sem Booijink Broekland ov 2001 18:12
30 Rick Jacobsen Broekland ov 1997 18:27
31 Jellis Jansen Broekland ov 2000 18:36
32 Nick Overmars Wijhe 2000 18:36
33 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 18:37
34 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 18:37
35 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 18:48
36 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 18:53
37 Tom Schutte Luttenberg 2001 19:10
38 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 19:17
39 Niek Koldewee Broekland ov 2001 19:34
40 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 19:43
41 Max Broekhof Broekland ov 2003 19:43
42 Ties Van Kampen Broekland ov 2002 19:55
43 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 20:01
44 Sven Vosman Broekland ov 2001 20:46
45 Jaerno Kool Broekland ov 2000 22:00
46 Timo Overmars Wijhe 2002 23:47
47 Thom Van Dartel Wijhe 2003 23:53
48 Coen Van Dartel Wijhe 2003 23:56

Heren 16+  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km
1 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1994 15:35
2 Erik Folkert Broekland ov 1965 20:39

Dames  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 22:52
2 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 23:10
3 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 23:44
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 23:46
5 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:47
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 25:06
7 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 25:13
8 Aleid Groenewoudt Holten 1991 25:17
9 Willie Lozeman Marienheem 1959 25:36
10 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 25:42
11 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 26:01
12 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 26:14
13 Natasja Schrijver Raalte 1971 26:15
14 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 26:21
15 Sophie Hoppen Heino 1994 26:23
16 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 26:35
17 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 26:40
18 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 26:41
19 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 26:42
20 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 26:42
21 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 26:45
22 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 26:59
23 Paulien Spijker Raalte 1975 27:00
24 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 27:34
25 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 27:45
26 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 27:47
27 Doutzen Wagenaar Deventer 1986 27:56
28 Ingrid Nij Bijvank - van Herel Deventer 1972 27:58
29 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 27:59
30 Karen Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 27:59
31 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 28:00
32 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 28:00
33 Toke Vosman Broekland ov 1972 28:22
34 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:30
35 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 28:38
36 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:44
37 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 28:48
38 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 28:54
39 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 29:01
40 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 29:05
41 Emmy Ten Hove Raalte 1982 29:17
42 Ruth Wevers Heeten 1981 29:19
43 Sharon Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 29:20
44 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 29:21
45 Loes Oosterwijk Heino 1993 29:21
46 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 29:27
47 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 29:29
48 Kyra Koenjer Raalte 1992 29:31
49 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 29:31
50 Bianca Reinders Zwolle 1985 29:38
51 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 30:12
52 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 30:25
53 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 30:25
54 Berber Beukers Broekland ov 1982 30:26
55 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 30:36
56 Marian Holtmaat Marienheem 1957 30:38
57 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1957 30:39
58 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 30:39
59 Jose Tibben - van der Vegt Broekland ov 1964 30:45
60 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 31:00
61 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 31:11
62 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 31:14
63 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 31:21
64 Manon Koolman Raalte 1983 31:24
65 Nienke Holtkuile Terwolde 1987 31:44
66 Elsbeth Boerkamp Wilp gld 1988 31:44
67 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 32:20
68 Naomi Marissink Raalte 1983 32:28
69 Lisa Nijenkamp Heeten 1990 32:30
70 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 32:42
71 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 32:51
72 Sanne Grondhuis Heeten 1990 32:56
73 Hilde Nijenkamp Heeten 1990 32:56
74 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 32:58
75 Diana Wilmink Zwolle 1969 33:16
76 Paulien Wentink Raalte 1977 33:44
77 Lynn Marissink Broekland ov 1987 33:46
78 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 34:04
79 Marjon Schrijver Marienheem 1968 34:20
80 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 34:25
81 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 34:33
82 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 34:47
83 Gerrie Mulder de Graaf Zwolle 1951 35:02
84 Lous Kortstee Broekland ov 1976 35:34
85 Marielle Slats Broekland ov 1972 35:38
86 Ellen Kortstee Arnhem 1977 36:12
87 Maaike Van Dartel Heeten 1988 36:43
88 Ria Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1959 37:34
89 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 39:55
90 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 46:15

Heren  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km
1 Michel Van Vilsteren Raalte 1990 18:36
2 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 19:15
3 Niek Hollewand Groningen 1988 20:00
4 Nick In 't Veld Broekland ov 1991 20:13
5 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 20:26
6 Jurriën Ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 20:31
7 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 20:48
8 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 20:57
9 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 21:14
10 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 21:16
11 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 21:20
12 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 21:28
13 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 21:41
14 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 21:47
15 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 21:52
16 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 22:03
17 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 22:05
18 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 22:07
19 Roy Ten Zijthof Raalte 1980 22:08
20 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 22:10
21 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 1964 22:13
22 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:27
23 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 22:39
24 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 22:48
25 Jeroen Groote Schaarsberg Wijhe 1995 23:02
26 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 23:09
27 Stan Jansen Broekland ov 1999 23:10
28 Ewout Van der Velde Raalte 1994 23:19
29 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 23:20
30 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 23:28
31 Evert Vd bosch Ommen 1958 23:30
32 Rik Diepman Lemelerveld 1974 23:39
33 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 23:40
34 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 23:40
35 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 23:44
36 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 23:48
37 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 23:56
38 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 24:00
39 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 24:07
40 Roel Blom Olst 1997 24:10
41 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 24:16
42 Niek Kortenhorst Olst 1994 24:16
43 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 24:16
44 Martijn Boers Goor 1991 24:18
45 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 24:23
46 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 24:24
47 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 24:34
48 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 24:40
49 Gerben Overmars Raalte 1992 24:41
50 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 24:46
51 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 24:49
52 Ed Thien Olst 1955 24:57
53 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 25:00
54 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 25:02
55 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 25:09
56 Hans Kamping Zwolle 1984 25:10
57 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 25:13
58 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 25:16
59 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 25:32
60 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 25:33
61 Dion Hofsté Enschede 1991 25:38
62 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 25:39
63 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 25:41
64 Arnoud Dokter Heerde 1979 25:41
65 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 25:43
66 Frank Overmars Raalte 1968 25:43
67 Roy Holtkuile Wijhe 1985 25:44
68 Maik Overmars Wijhe 1998 25:52
69 Rik Groten Wijhe 1993 25:53
70 Jorick Elshof Broekland ov 1994 25:53
71 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 25:56
72 Jos Overmars Raalte 1958 25:56
73 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 25:58
74 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 26:10
75 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 26:14
76 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 26:25
77 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 26:27
78 David Borgman Deventer 1984 26:30
79 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 26:32
80 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 26:36
81 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 26:38
82 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 26:41
83 Tom Westerlaken Geldrop 1971 26:44
84 Theo Swartjes Broekland ov 1966 26:56
85 Mike Leurink Zwolle 1999 26:59
86 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 27:09
87 Yanic Slinkman Wesepe 1994 27:13
88 Rene Jansen Raalte 1978 27:18
89 Jelle Nijkamp Broekland ov 1997 27:25
90 Robin Kappert Luttenberg 1999 27:26
91 Roan Veldmate Luttenberg 1999 27:26
92 Giel Aalbers Broekland ov 1996 27:27
93 TPW Fontein Raalte 1986 27:28
94 Peter Roescher Raalte 1982 27:28
95 A Smit Olst 1960 27:29
96 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 27:51
97 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 27:57
98 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 27:57
99 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 28:06
100 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 28:07
101 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 28:09
102 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 28:13
103 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 28:19
104 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 28:24
105 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 28:25
106 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 28:26
107 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 28:30
108 Mark Van der vegt Raalte 1981 28:49
109 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 28:52
110 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:55
111 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 29:00
112 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 29:05
113 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 29:09
114 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 29:18
115 Sander Feijen Heino 1998 29:19
116 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 29:20
117 Tonnie Tuten Raalte 1961 29:24
118 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 29:25
119 Yoeri Booyink Broekland ov 1996 29:28
120 Bart Beltman Broekland ov 1994 29:28
121 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 29:30
122 Eric Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1962 29:37
123 Ruben Van Rossum Broekland ov 1993 29:41
124 Harry Siegersma Zwolle 1960 29:46
125 Fons Neulen Broekland ov 1963 29:54
126 Paul Hanssen Broekland ov 1955 29:54
127 Maric Folkert Broekland ov 1996 29:55
128 Bert Lokate Broekland ov 1993 30:03
129 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 30:11
130 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 30:13
131 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 30:41
132 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:46
133 Piet Brouwer Zwolle 1958 30:49
134 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 30:53
135 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 30:54
136 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 30:56
137 Johan Van Beersum Olst 1953 31:10
138 Frank Marissink Rijssen 1962 31:17
139 Emiel Strijkveen Broekland ov 1974 31:18
140 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 31:20
141 Hans Hofsté Raalte 1957 31:39
142 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 31:48
143 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 31:54
144 Ian Woolderink Raalte 2001 32:08
145 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 32:09
146 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1953 32:21
147 Jasper Neulen Wijhe 1997 33:02
148 René Mars Wijhe 1967 33:05
149 Jasper Van dartel Broekland ov 1990 33:08
150 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 35:01
151 Aad Van Velzen Raalte 1954 36:56
152 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 40:04
153 Gerard Wolterink Hellendoorn 1930 41:23

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 43:50
2 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 44:13
3 Anniek Schutte Marienheem 1989 45:53
4 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 46:04
5 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 46:24
6 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 46:49
7 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 47:36
8 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 47:58
9 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 48:34
10 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 48:37
11 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 49:10
12 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 49:15
13 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 49:25
14 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 49:27
15 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 49:51
16 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 50:04
17 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 50:05
18 Jolita Bekhof Zwolle 1971 50:43
19 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 50:49
20 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 51:48
21 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 53:07
22 Rianne De Jong Hasselt 1975 53:26
23 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 53:47
24 Stefanie Jansen Zwolle 1984 55:05
25 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 55:13
26 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 55:46
27 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 56:54
28 Carlien Tibben Broekland ov 1998 57:13
29 Jose Valk Broekland ov 1961 1:00:43

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 35:47
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 36:12
3 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 36:29
4 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 37:43
5 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 38:37
6 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 38:56
7 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 39:00
8 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 39:12
9 Stefan Van der vegte Broekland ov 1991 39:15
10 Gertjan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 39:16
11 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 39:44
12 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 39:47
13 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 39:50
14 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 40:01
15 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 40:14
16 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 40:28
17 Alfons Jansman Ommen 1967 40:36
18 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 40:51
19 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 41:12
20 Arnold Mulder Terwolde 1984 41:13
21 Peter De Boer Zwolle 1965 41:13
22 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:14
23 Henk Besten Heino 1962 41:18
24 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 41:21
25 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 41:38
26 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 41:47
27 Bernhard Kootstra Dalfsen 1966 41:58
28 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 42:01
29 Paul Israel Heino 1954 42:03
30 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 42:04
31 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 42:08
32 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 42:20
33 Joep Buimer Zwolle 1991 42:20
34 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 42:21
35 Mathijs Elshof Broekland ov 1990 42:33
36 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 42:38
37 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 42:41
38 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 42:45
39 Dick Van Os Zwolle 1975 42:50
40 Richard Ter mate Deventer 1970 42:53
41 Willie Mars Heino 1955 43:09
42 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 43:15
43 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 43:17
44 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 43:18
45 Michel V straaten Hellendoorn 1969 43:24
46 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 43:37
47 Ruben Simons Raalte 1990 43:42
48 Mendel In 't Veld Twello 1978 43:43
49 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 43:43
50 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 43:47
51 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 43:48
52 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 43:49
53 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 43:53
54 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 43:55
55 Marco Simons Wijhe 1992 43:59
56 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 44:08
57 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 44:18
58 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 44:22
59 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 44:36
60 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 44:49
61 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 44:54
62 Robin Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1990 44:54
63 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 44:59
64 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 45:00
65 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 45:15
66 Ruben Verschot Enschede 1990 45:22
67 Hens Oplaat Raalte 1969 45:26
68 Mattijn Landman Zwolle 1985 45:27
69 Roland Borgman Zwolle 1981 45:30
70 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 45:30
71 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 45:40
72 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 45:43
73 Rick Jansen Heeten 1995 45:51
74 Martin Neimeijer Zwolle 1979 45:58
75 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 46:02
76 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 46:04
77 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 46:04
78 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 46:13
79 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 46:18
80 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 46:27
81 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 46:28
82 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 46:29
83 Peter Van noord Wesepe 1979 46:33
84 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 46:36
85 Rob Nijdeken Deventer 1966 46:41
86 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 47:02
87 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 47:07
88 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 47:14
89 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 47:23
90 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 47:29
91 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 47:33
92 Jim Booijink Broekland ov 1992 47:34
93 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 47:34
94 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 47:47
95 Andre Holterman Heino 1968 47:47
96 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 47:48
97 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 47:48
98 Kees Moesman Zwolle 1959 47:57
99 Ronald Van den beld Terwolde 1982 47:59
100 Ernst Zwijnenberg Heino 1976 48:06
101 Harry Veyer Heino 1968 48:14
102 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 48:19
103 Roy Kieftenbeld Raalte 1978 48:23
104 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 48:30
105 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 48:34
106 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 48:34
107 Thijs Korte Enter 1966 48:37
108 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 48:38
109 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 48:39
110 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 48:41
111 Gerben Broeke Lemelerveld 1963 48:41
112 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 48:44
113 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 48:46
114 Martijn Wijnhoven Bathmen 1979 48:48
115 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 48:50
116 René Gerner Ommen 1965 48:53
117 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 49:01
118 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 49:19
119 Thom Melenhorst Zwolle 1979 49:37
120 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 49:39
121 Stef Beltman Broekland ov 1996 49:52
122 Jordie Ter Steege Zwolle 1986 49:58
123 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 50:01
124 Michel Hidma Deventer 1971 50:04
125 Patrick Hilger Heino 1970 50:24
126 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 50:28
127 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 50:38
128 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 50:39
129 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 50:58
130 Lars Tibben Broekland ov 1995 50:59
131 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 51:06
132 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 51:06
133 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 51:09
134 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 51:11
135 Henry Blom Olst 1961 51:16
136 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 51:18
137 Mattijs Kruiper Raalte 1972 51:19
138 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 51:21
139 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 51:23
140 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 51:32
141 Wim Moors Broekland ov 1957 51:35
142 Erik Heidekamp Apeldoorn 1959 51:35
143 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 51:45
144 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 51:48
145 Martin Dijkman Luttenberg 1967 51:58
146 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 53:09
147 Sander Van der Wielen Heeten 1991 53:19
148 Henk Schreur Deventer 1947 53:20
149 Sebastiaan Landman Zwolle 1981 54:03
150 Eerhard Mensink Broekland ov 1966 55:18
151 Wim Logtenberg Wijhe 1951 55:28
152 Roy Tibben Broekland ov 1996 56:55
153 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 57:53
154 Willie Ten Have Nieuw heeten 1961 58:10
155 Erik Ader Amersfoort 1978 58:12
156 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 58:25