Uitslagenlijst
22-01-2012  Schalmloop  Marienheem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 4:46
2 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 4:51
3 Iris De Haan Raalte 2002 4:56
4 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 4:56
5 Melle Oldenhof Lemelerveld 2004 5:28
6 Vera Schonewille Zwolle 2003 5:46
7 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 6:19
8 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 6:22
9 Liv Drinhuyzen Almelo 2006 6:41
10 Nynke Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2005 6:43
11 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 8:10

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 3:56
2 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 4:32
3 Bjarn Marsman Raalte 2003 4:40
4 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 4:42
5 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 4:44
6 Imre Ter Halle Hellendoorn 2003 4:44
7 Milan Lorkeers Marienheem 2002 4:48
8 Tyler Drinhuyzen Almelo 2002 4:50
9 Mees Jansman Marienheem 2005 4:52
10 Roan Huisman Marienheem 2004 4:57
11 Tom Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 4:57
12 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 4:58
13 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2005 5:33
14 Sem Heuven Raalte 2004 5:33
15 Hidde Kruiper Marienheem 2003 5:35
16 Lean Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2004 5:44
17 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2004 5:46
18 Brian Schotman Marienheem 2002 5:58
19 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 5:59
20 Mees Rienties Zwolle 2005 6:37
21 Jense Akkersdijk Marienheem 2006 6:43

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 7:13
2 Beele Pronk Hellendoorn 1997 7:34
3 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 7:45
4 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 8:12
5 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 8:18
6 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 8:21
7 Lotte De Haan Raalte 1999 8:44
8 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 9:04
9 Iris Groote Schaarsberg Wijhe 1999 9:14
10 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 9:14
11 Eslie Brilman Wijhe 1997 9:15
12 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 9:47
13 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 9:48
14 Maike Rosenkamp Raalte 2002 10:00
15 Jeske Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1999 10:01
16 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 10:24
17 Noa Spijkerman Marienheem 1999 10:56

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Rubin Vos Zwolle 1996 6:30
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 7:09
3 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 7:12
4 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1998 7:30
5 Simon Vos Zwolle 1998 7:30
6 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 7:36
7 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 7:37
8 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 7:42
9 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 7:46
10 Wietse Koot Schalkhaar 1997 7:48
11 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 7:58
12 Chiel Strijdveen Wijhe 1997 8:00
13 Joep Deemter Heino 1998 8:08
14 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 8:09
15 Roy Van Os Nijverdal 1999 8:15
16 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 8:22
17 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 8:29
18 Mart Koggel Marienheem 1999 8:34
19 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 8:35
20 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 8:41
21 Ingmar Bouwman Ommen 2000 8:52
22 Erwin Brilman Wijhe 1999 8:53
23 Ramon Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 9:05
24 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 9:09
25 Swen Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 9:11
26 Milan Jansen Wijhe 2002 9:11
27 Jelle Linneman Zwolle 1999 9:11
28 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 9:19
29 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 9:20
30 Emiel De Jong Zwolle 1996 9:20
31 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 9:20
32 Thijs Loomans Raalte 2001 9:22
33 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 9:24
34 Luca Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 2001 9:25
35 Kevin Bruggeman Marienheem 2000 9:27
36 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 9:32
37 Jaron Blom Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 9:34
38 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 9:35
39 Jippe Jansman Ommen 2000 9:36
40 Ruben Pronk Marienheem 2001 9:37
41 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 9:47
42 Tom Schutte Luttenberg 2001 10:02
43 Jerom Kappert Luttenberg 2003 10:03
44 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 10:06
45 Stijn Linneman Zwolle 2002 10:18
46 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 10:29
47 Sidney Drinkhuyzen Almelo 2000 10:32
48 Luca Jansen Wijhe 2001 10:39
49 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 10:41
50 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 10:48
51 Jorn Kruiper Marienheem 2002 10:50
52 Nick Heymerikx Marienheem 2001 10:56

Dames  Crossloop 5,6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,6 km
1 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 23:49
2 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 24:35
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 24:35
4 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 24:52
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 25:01
6 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 25:08
7 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 26:16
8 Jolien Koerhuis Nieuw heeten 1983 26:38
9 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 27:05
10 Sophie Hoppen Heino 1994 27:05
11 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 27:26
12 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 27:36
13 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 27:37
14 Paula Koenjer-Freriks Marienheem 1960 27:43
15 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 27:45
16 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 27:51
17 Paulien Spijker Raalte 1975 28:13
18 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 28:19
19 Karen Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 28:45
20 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 28:48
21 José Trip Raalte 1969 28:54
22 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 28:57
23 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 29:01
24 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 29:04
25 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 29:09
26 Sharon Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 29:15
27 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 29:16
28 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 29:32
29 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 29:48
30 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 29:54
31 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 30:19
32 Ruth Wevers Heeten 1981 30:19
33 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 30:20
34 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 30:32
35 Doutzen Wagenaar Deventer 1986 31:01
36 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 31:04
37 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 31:05
38 Elise Siemens Zwolle 1978 31:05
39 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 31:06
40 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 31:21
41 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 31:22
42 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 31:29
43 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 31:31
44 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 31:35
45 Marian Holtmaat Marienheem 1957 31:36
46 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1957 31:36
47 Herriët Diekman Raalte 1971 31:57
48 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 32:03
49 Mariske Van der Wall Heino 1975 32:05
50 Hermien Runneboom Hellendoorn 1964 32:11
51 Merijn Marselis Raalte 1984 32:20
52 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 32:26
53 Karin Scholten Nijverdal 1967 32:27
54 Natasja Klink Nijverdal 1969 32:27
55 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 32:51
56 Manon Koolman Raalte 1983 32:59
57 Roeleke Binnenpoorte Raalte 1970 32:59
58 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 33:08
59 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 33:28
60 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 33:40
61 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 33:50
62 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 34:12
63 Lisa Nijenkamp Heeten 1990 34:48
64 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 34:49
65 Lisan Temmink Heeten 1990 34:59
66 Jolanda Boerdam Raalte 1966 35:04
67 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 35:13
68 José Schrijver Heino 1958 36:16
69 Ada Pronk Marienheem 1955 36:30
70 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 37:00
71 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 41:11
72 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 49:19

Heren  Crossloop 5,6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,6 km
1 Michel Van Vilsteren Raalte 1990 20:24
2 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 21:00
3 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 21:25
4 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 22:13
5 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 22:15
6 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 22:22
7 Bertjan Boschloo Diepenveen 1985 22:28
8 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 22:37
9 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 22:38
10 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 22:40
11 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 22:43
12 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 22:51
13 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 22:53
14 Roy Ten Zijthof Raalte 1980 22:56
15 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 23:17
16 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 23:21
17 Maarten Vos Zwolle 1968 23:32
18 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 23:34
19 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 23:38
20 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 23:41
21 Jeroen Linneman Zwolle 1964 23:45
22 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 23:56
23 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 24:23
24 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 24:25
25 Stefan Van der Hooft Raalte 1993 24:31
26 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 24:34
27 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 24:34
28 Evert Vd bosch Ommen 1958 24:44
29 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 24:58
30 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 25:02
31 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 25:09
32 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 25:21
33 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 25:21
34 Ed Thien Olst 1955 25:22
35 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 25:24
36 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 25:27
37 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 25:31
38 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 25:44
39 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 25:45
40 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1981 25:58
41 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 26:03
42 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 26:11
43 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 26:13
44 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 26:23
45 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 26:33
46 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 26:35
47 Raymond Lorkeers Marienheem 1972 26:45
48 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 26:55
49 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 26:59
50 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 27:04
51 Roy Grotentraast Hoogeveen 1979 27:09
52 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 27:19
53 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 27:28
54 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 27:30
55 Han Neimeijer Marienheem 1957 27:33
56 Bennie Koenjer Marienheem 1959 27:40
57 Roan Veldmate Luttenberg 1999 27:56
58 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 28:04
59 David Borgman Deventer 1984 28:05
60 Jos Overmars Raalte 1958 28:06
61 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 28:08
62 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 28:10
63 Jan Temmink Heeten 1956 28:10
64 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 28:26
65 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 28:51
66 Hennie Koenjer Raalte 1958 28:55
67 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 29:02
68 Ate Smit Olst 1960 29:09
69 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 29:15
70 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 29:29
71 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 29:30
72 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 29:34
73 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 29:37
74 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 29:38
75 Maikel Mulder Raalte 1998 29:45
76 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 29:49
77 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 29:50
78 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 29:54
79 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 30:18
80 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 30:19
81 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 30:30
82 Mark Van der vegt Raalte 1981 30:33
83 Harry Siegersma Zwolle 1960 30:34
84 Herman Bril Nijverdal 1948 30:36
85 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 30:45
86 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 30:47
87 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 31:21
88 Jan Reins Marienheem 1957 31:41
89 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 31:55
90 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 32:07
91 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 32:17
92 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 32:26
93 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 32:39
94 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 33:01
95 Hans Hofsté Raalte 1957 33:17
96 Sander Feijen Heino 1998 33:45
97 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 34:05
98 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 35:00
99 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 36:55
100 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 39:57

Dames  Crossloop 10,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10,5 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 44:40
2 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 44:59
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 45:55
4 Anniek Schutte Marienheem 1989 47:31
5 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 47:31
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 48:12
7 Erna Wind Luttenberg 1963 48:44
8 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 49:06
9 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 50:12
10 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 50:32
11 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 50:37
12 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 50:38
13 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 51:01
14 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 51:55
15 Eefje Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 1966 52:31
16 Eva Roerink Lemelerveld 1987 53:34
17 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 53:35
18 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 54:30
19 Rianne De Jong Hasselt 1975 56:10
20 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 57:23
21 Mirjam Wippert Nieuwkuijk 1969 58:14
22 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 58:15
23 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 59:46
24 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 1:00:33
25 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 1:02:59
26 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 1966 1:03:20

Heren  Crossloop 10,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10,5 km
1 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 38:04
2 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 38:19
3 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 39:14
4 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 39:41
5 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 40:07
6 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 40:12
7 Bram Wiersum Lemele 1979 40:16
8 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 40:47
9 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 40:50
10 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 40:52
11 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 41:11
12 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem 1974 41:22
13 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 41:39
14 Ted Krukkert Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 41:48
15 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 41:56
16 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 42:28
17 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 42:30
18 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 42:31
19 Henk Besten Heino 1962 42:35
20 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 42:51
21 Alfons Jansman Ommen 1967 42:53
22 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 42:55
23 Jeroen Driehuis Zwolle 1986 42:56
24 Peter De Boer Zwolle 1965 42:59
25 Paul Israel Heino 1954 43:12
26 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 43:58
27 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 44:01
28 Henk Ophoff Raalte 1961 44:07
29 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 44:16
30 Joep Buimer Zwolle 1991 44:32
31 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 44:34
32 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 44:44
33 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 44:46
34 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 44:58
35 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 45:00
36 Mendel In 't Veld Twello 1978 45:01
37 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 45:05
38 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 45:16
39 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 45:17
40 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 45:24
41 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 45:26
42 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 45:31
43 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 45:34
44 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 45:52
45 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 46:13
46 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 46:20
47 Jelle Jellema Nijverdal 1968 46:49
48 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 46:49
49 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 46:50
50 Sander Oosterwechel Groningen 1986 46:53
51 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 46:54
52 Luuk Groenewoud Heino 1972 46:56
53 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 47:02
54 Conrad Van 't erve Amersfoort 1975 47:16
55 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 47:19
56 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 47:38
57 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 47:43
58 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 47:48
59 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 48:09
60 Sander Hofstee Nijverdal 1977 48:11
61 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 48:19
62 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 48:25
63 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 48:30
64 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 48:34
65 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 48:37
66 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 48:38
67 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 48:53
68 Chris Ten Have Raalte 1985 48:58
69 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 49:17
70 Martin Jansma Raalte 1962 49:22
71 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 49:32
72 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 49:34
73 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 50:01
74 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 50:05
75 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 50:07
76 Gerben Broeke ten Lemelerveld 1963 50:13
77 René Gerner Ommen 1965 50:25
78 Chris Maatman Raalte 1977 50:27
79 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 50:33
80 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 50:40
81 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 50:43
82 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 50:50
83 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 50:53
84 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 50:55
85 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 50:57
86 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 51:02
87 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 51:08
88 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 51:20
89 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 51:58
90 Stefan Alferink Heeten 1986 52:00
91 Ronald Holtmaat Wijhe 1978 52:01
92 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 52:07
93 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 52:13
94 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 52:14
95 Herman Euverman Stitswerd 1953 52:19
96 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 52:26
97 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 52:34
98 Henkie Hollegien Marienheem 1963 52:38
99 Mattijs Kruiper Raalte 1972 52:44
100 Nico Dijkman Marienheem 1961 53:19
101 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 53:31
102 Gerard Achterhoek Marienheem 1951 53:57
103 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 54:35
104 Perry Van der Heide Utrecht 1987 54:40
105 Harry Kleverkamp Marienheem 1961 55:02
106 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 55:49
107 Michel Ten Brinke Enschede 1969 56:10
108 Jan Geert Wagenaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 56:10
109 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 56:10
110 Jeroen Reimert Raalte 1981 56:12
111 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 57:23
112 Willem Willems Raalte 1953 58:12
113 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 1:00:23