Uitslagenlijst
12-05-2012  Halve Marathon  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 9-  1 km Ik lekker fit!? Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Kayra Jansen van der sligte Raalte 2004 5:14
2 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 5:28
3 Evian Wilpshaar Raalte 2004 5:37
4 Sarinah Kruiper Luttenberg 2004 6:05
5 Silke Huijssoon Nijverdal 2006 6:09
6 Jenita Toeter Raalte 2003 6:26
7 Jolein Huijssoon Nijverdal 2007 6:43
8 Marlou Huijssoon Nijverdal 2007 6:43
9 Kyra Kemper Raalte 2005 6:48
10 Gwen Bosch Raalte 2005 6:53
11 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 8:51

Meisjes 9-11  1 km Ik lekker fit!? Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 3:46
2 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 4:33
3 Minke Kodden Raalte 2001 4:34
4 Julia Leferink Raalte 2002 4:51
5 Senna Beumer Raalte 2003 4:57
6 Bodien Scholing Raalte 2002 5:01
7 Tessa Overmars Raalte 2002 5:15
8 Donna Roescher Raalte 2003 5:33
9 Mandy Lambeek Raalte 2003 5:34
10 Dominique Cents Raalte 2002 5:34
11 Romee Derks Heeten 2003 5:35
12 Kyra Wilpshaar Raalte 2002 5:37
13 Celine Kruiper Luttenberg 2002 6:04

Jongens 9-  1 km Ik lekker fit!? Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Stan Velthausz Raalte 2003 4:18
2 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 4:37
3 Bastiaan Cents Raalte 2005 4:37
4 Wouter Spanjer Raalte 2005 4:46
5 Rowdy Aartsen Arnhem 2004 4:52
6 Mitchell Riesebeek Raalte 2003 4:53
7 Owen Doddema Raalte 2003 5:06
8 Colin Lambeek Raalte 2005 5:06
9 Julian Verburg Raalte 2005 5:13
10 Zeb Jansman Raalte 2005 5:15
11 Lyszjov Van Hilst Steenderen 2004 5:40
12 Gertjan Toeter Raalte 2005 6:04
13 Tim Hutten Raalte 2005 6:33
14 Darryl Aartsen Arnhem 2008 8:29

Jongens 9-11  1 km Ik lekker fit!? Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Ruben Koppelman Hoge hexel 2001 3:36
2 Luc Spanjer Raalte 2001 3:41
3 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 4:04
4 Raimund Van de Pol Apeldoorn 2001 4:20
5 Wietse Bosman Raalte 2002 4:29
6 Rick Hofstede Raalte 2002 4:31
7 Bjarn Marsman Raalte 2003 4:36
8 Menzo Boven Raalte 2002 4:48
9 Eric Spanjer Raalte 2002 4:49
10 Tim Logtenberg Raalte 2001 4:52
11 Dani Bosman Raalte 2003 5:14
12 Bram Wichers Schreur Heeten 2001 5:24
13 Fjodor Van Hilst Steenderen 2000 5:36

Meisjes 15-  2,5 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 12:29
2 Sanne Overmars Raalte 2000 13:12

Jongens 15-  2,5 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 8:17
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 9:24
3 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 10:20
4 Joep Hoogenberg Diepenveen 1999 10:29
5 Sem Land Raalte 2002 10:46
6 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 10:48
7 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 11:26
8 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 11:57
9 Sam Hoogenberg Diepenveen 2002 12:15
10 Benjamin Hekkers Deventer 2003 12:20
11 Rinze Bootsveld Heeten 2001 12:45
12 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 14:20
13 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 14:21

Dames 40-  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Marije Siemann Wijhe 1996 8:57 9:15 18:12 18:17
2 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 9:07 9:19 18:26 18:29
3 Margje Timmerman Staphorst 1982 10:13 10:46 20:59 21:03
4 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 10:26 10:49 21:15 21:22
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 10:46 10:37 21:23 21:26
6 Renate Bosman Meppel 1975 10:49 11:16 22:05 22:10
7 Yvonne Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 11:04 11:19 22:23 22:32
8 Ellen Wijnhout Raalte 1985 11:58 11:58 23:56 24:03
9 Jorien Oosterwechel Raalte 1990 12:00 12:22 24:22 24:27
10 Martina Caliskan Goor 1992 12:10 12:11 24:21 24:31
11 Annemarie Schuurman Aalten 1979 11:57 12:38 24:35 24:39
12 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 12:32 12:00 24:32 24:43
13 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 12:13 12:25 24:38 24:46
14 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 12:05 12:38 24:43 24:54
15 Nicolien Haarman Raalte 1990 12:21 12:39 25:00 25:06
16 Marlon Kloosterman Raalte 1989 12:20 12:42 25:02 25:09
17 Edith Schrijver Raalte 1972 12:26 12:49 25:15 25:22
18 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 13:03 12:56 25:59 26:18
19 Daniëlle Van Mourik Nijverdal 1975 12:48 13:27 26:15 26:22
20 Moira Vos Zwolle 1972 12:59 13:23 26:22 26:32
21 Marielle Timmerman Raalte 1972 13:18 13:15 26:33 26:44
22 Lotte Verkade Raalte 1976 13:11 13:26 26:37 26:48
23 Annelie Jansen Broekland ov 1989 13:26 13:31 26:57 27:03
24 Marlon Marsman Nieuw heeten 1987 13:08 14:18 27:26 27:32
25 Denise Lenferink Raalte 1990 13:34 13:48 27:22 27:34
26 Wendy Lenferink Raalte 1990 13:33 13:50 27:23 27:36
27 Emmeke Kusters Groningen 1991 14:44 12:40 27:24 27:40
28 Jenny Bomers Enschede 1981 13:52 14:00 27:52 28:05
29 Karien Nieuwenhuis Enschede 1982 14:01 14:13 28:14 28:26
30 Lotte Van den Enk Raalte 1992 14:02 14:10 28:12 28:27
31 Lisanne Van de Sande Deventer 1988 14:04 14:13 28:17 28:29
32 Carmen Morsink Ommen 1973 13:17 15:09 28:26 28:34
33 Kristel Leerkes Raalte 1973 14:17 14:29 28:46 28:55
34 Carien Vloedgraven Raalte 1981 14:21 14:40 29:01 29:11
35 Linda Dijkslag Wijhe 1982 16:06 12:52 28:58 29:15
36 Anja Voortman Raalte 1981 14:24 14:54 29:18 29:25
37 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 14:42 15:01 29:43 29:55
38 Cristel Koek Huissen 1982 14:58 14:49 29:47 30:00
39 Wendy Stortelder Lichtenvoorde 1982 14:48 15:13 30:01 30:13
40 Linda Bomers Enschede 1984 15:18 15:22 30:40 30:53
41 Alien Konijnenbelt Hellendoorn 1990 15:20 15:25 30:45 30:56
42 Hermien Dollen Nijverdal 1980 15:20 15:25 30:45 30:56
43 Linda Kappert Nieuwleusen 1978 15:20 15:27 30:47 30:59
44 Sylke Koerkamp Heeten 1992 15:26 15:22 30:48 31:04
45 Anja Te Boekhorst Raalte 1972 15:48 15:14 31:02 31:20
46 Armanda Brouwer Hattem 1992 15:59 15:07 31:06 31:21
47 Inge Goudkamp Zwolle 1991 15:59 15:08 31:07 31:22
48 Sylke Klink Raalte 1991 15:35 15:59 31:34 31:48
49 Yvonne Nijmeijer Raalte 1990 16:01 16:41 32:42 32:50
50 Mariël Franken Raalte 1974 16:05 16:51 32:56 33:04
51 Nan De Rijcke Deventer 1973 16:00 16:56 32:56 33:13
52 Nicole Sasbrink Raalte 1984 16:20 17:19 33:39 33:55
53 Edith Emond Deventer 1973 16:09 17:33 33:42 33:58
54 Conny Kreule Nieuwleusen 1978 16:38 17:39 34:17 34:29
55 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 16:19 18:13 34:32 34:49
56 Cecile Terpstra Deventer 1999 17:21 17:44 35:05 35:24

Dames 40+  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 10:05 10:31 20:36 20:39
2 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 10:45 11:14 21:59 22:08
3 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 11:01 11:04 22:05 22:13
4 Godelieve Pieper Raalte 1967 11:55 13:01 24:56 25:06
5 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 12:50 12:38 25:28 25:42
6 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 13:06 12:52 25:58 26:15
7 José Tibben-van der Vegt Broekland ov 1964 13:01 13:19 26:20 26:33
8 Ingrid Hekking Raalte 1963 13:13 13:47 27:00 27:08
9 Jolande Ter Schure Heeten 1964 13:22 13:47 27:09 27:18
10 Angenita Steijn Heino 1971 13:37 14:49 28:26 28:34
11 Geke De Ruiter Diepenveen 1967 14:02 14:24 28:26 28:34
12 Hélène Ras Raalte 1968 14:05 14:27 28:32 28:39
13 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 14:57 13:36 28:33 28:47
14 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 14:22 14:18 28:40 28:51
15 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 14:21 14:51 29:12 29:22
16 Francien Steunenberg Raalte 1962 14:08 15:07 29:15 29:35
17 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 15:11 14:14 29:25 29:39
18 Mariet Jansen Broekland ov 1955 14:49 15:25 30:14 30:20
19 Pascalle Seebregts Raalte 1970 15:31 14:56 30:27 30:38
20 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 15:27 15:04 30:31 30:46
21 Fenny Rietman Raalte 1966 15:17 15:31 30:48 30:58
22 Betsie Kappert Zwolle 1961 15:21 15:34 30:55 31:04
23 Ina De Bruin Deventer 1964 15:23 15:54 31:17 31:35
24 Gerda KLINK Heino 1952 16:13 16:18 32:31 32:45
25 Jaqueline Bruggeman Raalte 1968 16:15 16:16 32:31 32:50
26 Anneke Mulder Heeten 1959 16:22 17:21 33:43 33:57
27 Nanda Van Spijker Nieuwleusen 1971 16:40 17:36 34:16 34:27
28 Karin Schuurman Raalte 1964 18:47 18:49 37:36 37:45
29 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 19:53 20:54 40:47 40:56
30 Petra Brouwer Raalte 1955 19:39 21:27 41:06 41:11

Heren 40-  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Erik Driesen Vollenhove 1978 8:03 8:12 16:15 16:17
2 Falco Olivier Zwolle 1983 8:23 8:18 16:41 16:43
3 Erik Slomp Zwolle 1984 8:22 8:26 16:48 16:50
4 Gertin Roke Arrien 1991 8:22 8:30 16:52 16:55
5 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 8:24 8:36 17:00 17:02
6 Niek Linckens Zwolle 1982 8:26 8:48 17:14 17:17
7 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 1981 8:37 9:02 17:39 17:42
8 Mark Hakbijl Zwolle 1977 8:55 8:47 17:42 17:45
9 Patrick Bos Apeldoorn 1987 9:07 9:32 18:39 18:43
10 Rolf Oostenbrink Duiven 1982 9:11 9:54 19:05 19:08
11 Paul Bakker Zwolle 1977 9:27 9:44 19:11 19:17
12 Aschwin Kruders Goor 1988 9:24 10:03 19:27 19:30
13 Jos Boeije Helmond 1983 9:39 9:51 19:30 19:36
14 Michael Zwier Enschede 1987 9:17 10:19 19:36 19:39
15 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 9:20 10:28 19:48 19:52
16 Jeroen Görtzen Deventer 1988 9:38 10:11 19:49 19:55
17 Tom v.d. Belt Huissen 1982 9:29 10:26 19:55 20:00
18 Jurian Onderdijk Heerde 1995 9:44 10:14 19:58 20:01
19 Mark Hollegien Raalte 1987 10:03 10:01 20:04 20:19
20 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 10:00 10:27 20:27 20:33
21 Jan Willem Handstede Zwolle 1982 10:06 10:23 20:29 20:33
22 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 10:04 10:25 20:29 20:34
23 Jan Treur Ommen 1982 10:23 10:23 20:46 20:56
24 Niels Van Lohuizen Heerde 1997 10:13 10:52 21:05 21:08
25 Joren Kanis Hattem 1996 10:20 10:48 21:08 21:12
26 Jelle Pauw Raalte 1980 10:27 10:40 21:07 21:13
27 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 10:44 10:26 21:10 21:14
28 Jan Willem Laarman Den ham ov 1980 10:06 11:16 21:22 21:27
29 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1975 10:23 11:01 21:24 21:29
30 Arjan Meijerink Rijssen 1981 11:02 10:49 21:51 22:03
31 Rob Bonhof Nijverdal 1989 10:52 10:54 21:46 22:04
32 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 10:53 11:07 22:00 22:05
33 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 10:31 11:18 21:49 22:07
34 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 10:44 11:16 22:00 22:08
35 Lesley Luchtenberg Raalte 1989 10:50 11:14 22:04 22:11
36 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 10:43 11:21 22:04 22:12
37 Roel De Ruiter Raalte 1988 10:47 11:35 22:22 22:27
38 Joost Tijs Raalte 1976 10:52 11:29 22:21 22:28
39 Edwin Middeldorp Raalte 1985 11:11 11:32 22:43 22:51
40 Xander Meulman Heino 1982 11:37 11:10 22:47 23:00
41 Dennis Alferink Raalte 1993 11:20 11:33 22:53 23:08
42 Arnold Compagner Zwolle 1979 11:19 11:50 23:09 23:13
43 Robbie Mandemakers Sprang-capelle 1982 11:38 11:25 23:03 23:16
44 Mark Holterman Raalte 1982 11:36 11:39 23:15 23:25
45 Aldrik Hoekstra Raalte 1978 11:40 12:01 23:41 23:49
46 Johan Metzger 't harde 1973 11:42 12:40 24:22 24:25
47 Berend Dijkstra Raalte 1982 11:58 12:26 24:24 24:33
48 Wouter Boerkamp Deventer 1984 12:07 12:32 24:39 24:49
49 Ed Den Besten Voorthuizen 1991 12:09 12:39 24:48 24:55
50 Dennis Zieleman Kampen 1978 12:42 12:19 25:01 25:19
51 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 12:06 13:07 25:13 25:20
52 Norbert Horstink Twello 1977 12:26 13:20 25:46 25:52
53 Niels Hutman Raalte 1992 13:25 13:30 26:55 27:01
54 Sander Van der Giessen Raalte 1977 13:11 13:46 26:57 27:07
55 Erik Zandvoort Rijssen 1984 12:35 14:55 27:30 27:42
56 Peter Van Engeldorp Zutphen 1978 13:28 14:27 27:55 28:04
57 Jeff Kschinka Raalte 1975 14:44 13:58 28:42 29:01
58 Keith Kschinka Raalte 2005 14:44 14:08 28:52 29:11
59 Laurens Koek Zwolle 1979 14:59 14:03 29:02 29:15
60 Johan Mulder Raalte 1987 15:00 14:11 29:11 29:27
61 Erwin Snoijer Ommen 1972 14:57 15:13 30:10 30:31
62 Thijs Schoorlemmer Raalte 1990 15:28 16:22 31:50 32:05

Heren 40-50  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 8:32 8:38 17:10 17:13
2 Arjen Driesen Sint jansklooster 1969 8:46 8:45 17:31 17:34
3 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 8:57 9:30 18:27 18:32
4 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 9:29 9:43 19:12 19:16
5 Edwin Veldkamp Nijverdal 1966 9:20 9:55 19:15 19:27
6 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 10:03 10:13 20:16 20:36
7 Dik Bennink Broekland ov 1965 10:43 10:09 20:52 21:00
8 Johan Blankhorst Raalte 1971 10:04 11:14 21:18 21:22
9 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 10:44 10:38 21:22 21:26
10 Arjan Sluijmer Hardenberg 1971 11:06 10:27 21:33 21:46
11 Arnold Jannink Almelo 1969 10:34 11:20 21:54 21:58
12 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 11:07 11:07 22:14 22:20
13 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 11:06 11:13 22:19 22:29
14 Erwin Bakker Almelo 1967 11:29 11:20 22:49 22:59
15 Gose Benjamins Hollandscheveld 1970 11:29 11:31 23:00 23:11
16 Aldrich Schmitz du Moulin Zwolle 1968 11:50 11:32 23:22 23:40
17 Jan Schutte Sibculo 1967 11:45 11:55 23:40 23:47
18 Erwin Daggevoorden Raalte 1967 11:52 11:50 23:42 23:48
19 Wijnand Florijn Raalte 1963 11:51 12:03 23:54 24:00
20 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 11:39 12:32 24:11 24:16
21 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 12:31 11:47 24:18 24:33
22 John Snitjes Raalte 1972 11:57 13:41 25:38 25:45
23 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 13:03 12:33 25:36 25:50
24 Paul Albrecht Deventer 1963 12:53 13:00 25:53 26:02
25 Hans Kiers Deventer 1970 13:17 13:20 26:37 26:58
26 Roland Lepa Raalte 1967 13:34 13:50 27:24 27:24
27 Marcel Ras Raalte 1969 13:31 14:09 27:40 27:55
28 Eric Overmeen Deventer 1964 13:13 14:43 27:56 28:10
29 Huub Van de Sande Deventer 1962 14:04 14:17 28:21 28:33
30 Edwin Roelofs Raalte 1971 16:50 17:37 34:27 34:27
31 Jaap Terpstra Deventer 1962 17:20 17:42 35:02 35:22

Heren 50+  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 9:15 9:34 18:49 18:53
2 Roelf Hutten Bruchterveld 1957 9:11 9:47 18:58 19:01
3 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1962 9:20 9:52 19:12 19:16
4 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 9:27 9:51 19:18 19:22
5 Dirk Wigmans Vaassen 1954 10:07 10:15 20:22 20:25
6 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 10:06 10:42 20:48 20:53
7 Albert Horsman Nijverdal 1948 10:57 10:59 21:56 22:01
8 Johan Makkinga Ommen 1960 11:06 10:55 22:01 22:11
9 Gerard Veldmate Schalkhaar 1960 10:54 11:42 22:36 22:43
10 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 11:00 11:42 22:42 22:46
11 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 11:02 11:43 22:45 22:50
12 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 11:27 11:26 22:53 22:58
13 Gerard Veldman Marienheem 1957 11:30 11:23 22:53 23:09
14 Hans Lammers Raalte 1956 11:19 11:50 23:09 23:20
15 Hans Striekwold Raalte 1956 11:36 11:38 23:14 23:26
16 Gerard Meiberg Hattem 1952 11:18 12:14 23:32 23:36
17 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 12:00 11:45 23:45 24:02
18 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 11:56 12:19 24:15 24:23
19 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 11:58 12:26 24:24 24:29
20 Jan Hullegie Schalkhaar 1954 12:04 12:25 24:29 24:36
21 Johnny Te Pas Zwolle 1954 12:56 13:04 26:00 26:11
22 Fons Ten Zijthof Raalte 1960 12:52 13:13 26:05 26:17
23 Jos Flierman Raalte 1956 13:42 12:59 26:41 26:57
24 Marinus Baltus Holten 1951 13:36 13:16 26:52 27:01
25 Henk Van Kampen Raalte 1960 13:29 13:33 27:02 27:20
26 Steef Van Alphen Apeldoorn 1956 13:56 13:49 27:45 27:55
27 Andre Jansen Broekland ov 1953 13:30 14:26 27:56 28:02
28 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 13:27 14:24 27:51 28:04
29 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 13:23 14:24 27:47 28:05
30 Frits Geerdink Zwolle 1959 13:44 14:30 28:14 28:36
31 Pieter Brouwer Zwolle 1958 14:11 14:10 28:21 28:38
32 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 14:27 14:28 28:55 29:15
33 Robbie Van Mierlo Borne 1960 14:59 15:04 30:03 30:07
34 Roland Pool Zwolle 1958 15:20 15:33 30:53 31:03
35 Henk Zuidberg Raalte 1955 15:17 16:32 31:49 32:05

Dames 40-  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 43:00 43:01
2 Lizet Klein Nagelvoort Zwolle 1986 43:24 43:26
3 Jolien Koerhuis Nieuw heeten 1983 46:38 46:45
4 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 52:45 52:51
5 Roniek Bannink Enschede 1979 53:57 53:59
6 Patricia Van Boven-Koolhof Luttenberg 1973 54:12 54:14
7 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 54:13 54:14
8 Anniek Schutte Marienheem 1989 54:12 54:15
9 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 54:37 54:43
10 Elizabeth Riphagen Deventer 1978 55:23 55:33
11 Inge Bekhuis Deventer 1982 55:26 55:38
12 Esther Borst-Kadijk 's-gravenhage 1975 55:44 55:54
13 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 56:11 56:18
14 Paulien Spijker Raalte 1975 56:32 56:39
15 Elisa Nijenhuis Giekerk 1990 57:47 57:57
16 Jolanda Lensink Deventer 1976 57:46 57:57
17 Joyce Wijnberg Raalte 1990 57:47 57:57
18 Manon Koolman Raalte 1983 59:34 59:44
19 Iris Rodijk Amsterdam zuidoost 1988 1:01:39 1:01:47
20 Kaylie Giesbert Almelo 1995 1:02:10 1:02:17
21 Sjaan Rattink Schalkhaar 1981 1:02:11 1:02:23
22 Claudy Nijland Zwolle 1974 1:02:27 1:02:38
23 Lotte Ter Horst De lutte 1995 1:03:35 1:03:48

Dames 40+  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 39:53 39:55
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 43:40 43:42
3 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 45:09 45:12
4 Marianne Mensink Broekland ov 1966 47:52 48:01
5 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 49:25 49:30
6 Riët Kolkman Raalte 1967 50:29 50:35
7 Thea Van der Vegt Broekland ov 1967 50:59 51:06
8 Anne Vossebelt Raalte 1968 52:21 52:29
9 Ninke Van der Kooy Enschede 1971 52:21 52:29
10 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 52:34 52:39
11 Inge Brinkman Bornerbroek 1966 53:33 53:41
12 Mirjam Visschedijk Borne 1970 53:33 53:41
13 Dea Kijk in de Vegte Heino 1970 54:12 54:14
14 Sylvia Ter Avest Borculo 1968 54:13 54:15
15 Susanne Slootman Raalte 1972 54:09 54:19
16 Monique Holtkuile Olst 1967 55:12 55:23
17 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 55:38 55:51
18 Evelyn Rorije Olst 1971 56:16 56:30
19 José Tibben-van der Vegt Broekland ov 1964 56:34 56:39
20 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 57:53 57:59
21 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 1966 59:15 59:23
22 Ceciel Meijer Colmschate 1962 59:49 1:00:01
23 Joke Boots Deventer 1965 59:53 1:00:05
24 Brigitte Van der Veen Lemelerveld 1966 1:03:02 1:03:11
25 Anna Claudia Wellner Deventer 1972 1:05:27 1:05:38
26 Everlien Schelhaas Zwolle 1967 1:10:11 1:10:20

Heren 40-  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Arne Mulder Zwolle 1990 33:30 33:31
2 Jelmer Leeringen van Deventer 1988 35:04 35:05
3 Henry Visscher Rouveen 1981 35:53 35:54
4 Reinald Bosman Zwolle 1973 37:49 37:51
5 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 39:05 39:06
6 Maarten Hoes Enschede 1984 39:39 39:41
7 Gerrald Korenromp Enschede 1983 39:41 39:43
8 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 39:53 39:56
9 Patrick Vos Kampen 1975 41:09 41:12
10 Kees Martens Ommen 1983 41:31 41:36
11 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 41:41 41:44
12 Ramon Lentink Apeldoorn 1975 42:11 42:15
13 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 42:41 42:45
14 Jurgen Pallast Hengelo ov 1974 43:31 43:33
15 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 43:35 43:37
16 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 43:48 43:53
17 Conrad Van 't erve Amersfoort 1975 44:12 44:17
18 Ruud Tuitert Holten 1986 44:32 44:42
19 Eddy Voogd Utrecht 1985 44:39 44:44
20 Patrick Nijmeijer Zwolle 1973 44:55 44:58
21 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 45:24 45:28
22 Bjorn Kloosterman Arnhem 1976 46:27 46:31
23 Erwin Hoving Hengelo ov 1981 46:42 46:46
24 Arnoud Dokter Heerde 1979 47:29 47:39
25 G.W.R. Van Beek Deventer 1974 49:13 49:26
26 Najib Mouaouine Deventer 1973 49:16 49:30
27 Rudy Veltmaat Zwolle 1973 51:04 51:18
28 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 54:11 54:14
29 Jeroen Boerkamp Lemelerveld 1978 54:13 54:15
30 Bas Rodijk Zwolle 1991 59:04 59:12

Heren 40-50  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 35:10 35:11
2 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 38:16 38:17
3 Roel Van der Steege Kampen 1969 38:36 38:38
4 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 39:14 39:17
5 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 40:44 40:46
6 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 42:12 42:16
7 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1962 43:17 43:20
8 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 43:31 43:35
9 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 44:16 44:19
10 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 44:31 44:34
11 Andre Stam Raalte 1966 44:35 44:40
12 Andre Holterman Heino 1968 45:20 45:25
13 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 45:23 45:26
14 Frank Schipper Deventer 1969 45:43 45:57
15 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 46:04 46:08
16 Oscar Driessen Raalte 1966 46:46 46:51
17 Henny Berends Balkbrug 1965 47:06 47:12
18 Herbert Koerhuis Deventer 1970 47:06 47:16
19 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 47:18 47:24
20 Bert Geerlings Zutphen 1963 47:18 47:27
21 Henk Koepman Hasselt 1965 47:47 48:01
22 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 48:21 48:34
23 Dinand Kruimelaar Nijverdal 1971 49:12 49:12
24 Jan Hoogenberg Diepenveen 1964 49:44 49:50
25 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 49:55 50:03
26 Andre Beuving Almelo 1969 50:45 50:54
27 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 50:53 50:59
28 Mario Riesebeek Raalte 1971 51:32 51:44
29 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 52:07 52:20
30 J. Giethoorn Hoogeveen 1967 52:28 52:33
31 Andre Oonk Deventer 1969 52:45 52:58
32 Arno Nijhuis Almere 1971 53:43 53:53
33 Edwin Veldkamp Nijverdal 1966 54:44 54:57
34 Gerben Nijhuis Schalkhaar 1969 54:50 55:00
35 Arjan Hehenkamp Heino 1968 54:56 55:04
36 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 55:01 55:10
37 Marc Hofstede Raalte 1971 56:53 57:07
38 Remko Hekkers Deventer 1968 1:02:59 1:03:06
39 Wim Ter Horst Oldenzaal 1966 1:03:39 1:03:51

Heren 50+  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 38:29 38:30
2 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 39:36 39:38
3 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 39:51 39:53
4 Bert Klein Brinke Vorden 1957 40:01 40:05
5 Ronald Verstappen Deventer 1956 40:31 40:33
6 Hans Bosman Deventer 1958 40:36 40:38
7 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 43:33 43:39
8 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 44:30 44:33
9 Rob Wispels Raalte 1957 46:42 46:47
10 Henk Dijkhuis Goor 1960 47:43 47:47
11 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 48:03 48:09
12 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 49:19 49:23
13 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 50:06 50:16
14 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 51:36 51:36
15 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 51:32 51:43
16 Wim Proper Zwolle 1956 51:40 51:47
17 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 52:58 53:06
18 Berend Jan Sterken Nieuwleusen 1951 53:15 53:19
19 Henk Ophoff Raalte 1961 54:13 54:14
20 Eli Schaap Almelo 1962 54:18 54:27
21 Jan Bouke Zijlstra Delden 1957 54:40 54:52
22 Niek Van Eijkel Broekland ov 1960 55:01 55:07
23 Adriaan Oedekerk Wijhe 1953 55:20 55:26
24 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 55:28 55:36
25 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 57:33 57:44
26 Wim Jeurnink Deventer 1951 58:01 58:12
27 Jos Pekelharing Marienheem 1944 58:28 58:37
28 Chris Hartman Zwolle 1958 59:04 59:10
29 Martin Nouwen Apeldoorn 1953 59:44 59:55
30 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 1:05:54 1:06:05

Dames 40-  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Marjolein Haarman Heino 1989 4:44 50:24 52:10 1:47:18 1:47:23
2 Judith Markus Amsterdam 1983 4:51 50:57 53:48 1:49:36 1:49:47
3 Martine Cents Amsterdam 1979 5:24 54:38 57:51 1:57:53 1:58:02
4 Iris Brummelman Harfsen 1993 4:57 53:54 1:03:14 2:02:05 2:02:11
5 Leonore V d Linden Heino 1975 5:28 58:45 1:01:10 2:05:23 2:05:35

Dames 40+  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Anne Van Schuppen Emst 1960 4:00 41:33 45:43 1:31:16 1:31:17
2 Marian Van Hilst Steenderen 1969 4:05 44:14 45:18 1:33:37 1:33:39
3 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 4:44 50:22 51:38 1:46:44 1:46:49
4 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 4:44 49:14 52:46 1:46:44 1:46:50
5 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 1969 4:42 50:20 52:40 1:47:42 1:47:52
6 Gonnie Daniels Putten 1961 4:51 55:02 57:03 1:56:56 1:57:02
7 Danny Jonkman Arnhem 1971 5:19 56:03 57:22 1:58:44 1:58:57
8 Carla Van der Pol Haaksbergen 1958 5:30 58:02 57:45 2:01:17 2:01:24
9 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 4:44 50:23 1:06:17 2:01:24 2:01:29
10 Jenny Jansen Vroomshoop 1970 5:35 57:55 1:00:47 2:04:17 2:04:27

Heren 40-  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Harm-Jan Martens Hoogeveen 1980 3:24 36:28 37:27 1:17:19 1:17:19
2 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 3:22 36:27 38:32 1:18:21 1:18:22
3 Jos Verdaasdonk Raalte 1984 3:41 40:03 38:59 1:22:43 1:22:46
4 Dieudonne Kartouw Zwolle 1980 4:12 42:40 42:48 1:29:40 1:29:42
5 Sjoerd Van Westerop Zwolle 1979 4:09 43:24 43:34 1:31:07 1:31:10
6 Ronny Leeftink Markelo 1974 4:03 41:19 48:02 1:33:24 1:33:36
7 Sander Spijkerman Nijverdal 1987 3:58 44:32 47:21 1:35:51 1:35:53
8 Sebastiaan Wendt Amersfoort 1973 4:28 44:45 46:46 1:35:59 1:36:05
9 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 4:41 47:14 46:30 1:38:25 1:38:38
10 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 4:29 46:08 48:54 1:39:31 1:39:46
11 Peter Hendriks Amsterdam 1983 4:35 46:45 48:29 1:39:49 1:40:00
12 Sander Van Schoonhoven Deventer 1976 4:28 47:57 47:41 1:40:06 1:40:11
13 Robert Van Aartsen Raalte 1981 4:28 47:55 47:38 1:40:01 1:40:11
14 John Baussé Capelle aan den ijssel 1982 4:46 46:16 49:35 1:40:37 1:40:44
15 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 4:43 49:19 48:40 1:42:42 1:42:53
16 Dylan Kwakkel Amersfoort 1977 5:07 49:40 49:19 1:44:06 1:44:06
17 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 4:40 50:29 49:07 1:44:16 1:44:20
18 Roger Ekkerink Elst gld 1973 4:54 49:49 49:56 1:44:39 1:44:43
19 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 4:48 50:12 51:43 1:46:43 1:46:56
20 Henk Folkerts Zwolle 1974 5:00 51:55 51:32 1:48:27 1:48:37
21 Barry Hondelink Markelo 1975 5:20 54:33 53:39 1:53:32 1:53:44
22 Jaap Sterken Punthorst 1984 4:33 52:22 57:24 1:54:19 1:54:29
23 Arthur Schoneveld Hengevelde 1989 5:09 53:45 1:01:10 2:00:04 2:00:15
24 Bjorn Op den brouw Zetten 1975 5:28 58:02 57:43 2:01:13 2:01:23

Heren 40-50  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 3:22 36:25 35:12 1:14:59 1:15:00
2 Michel Van der Heide Goor 1970 3:33 38:05 38:58 1:20:36 1:20:38
3 Johan Boom Hardenberg 1969 3:37 39:02 39:29 1:22:08 1:22:10
4 Norbert Korten Schalkhaar 1969 3:40 40:05 40:23 1:24:08 1:24:10
5 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 3:41 41:05 42:23 1:27:09 1:27:11
6 Hanno Treep Zwolle 1962 4:01 43:15 43:10 1:30:26 1:30:28
7 Everhardus Roek Almelo 1967 3:51 43:27 43:28 1:30:46 1:30:47
8 Edwin Middelveld BB-lopers Zwolle 1969 4:10 44:35 46:13 1:34:58 1:35:01
9 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 4:26 45:44 45:12 1:35:22 1:35:26
10 Arno Leenders Doetinchem 1966 4:27 45:23 46:07 1:35:57 1:36:03
11 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 4:09 45:14 47:07 1:36:30 1:36:34
12 Ronald Kwint Deventer 1965 4:26 46:15 46:42 1:37:23 1:37:27
13 Rene Hoff Holten 1966 4:26 46:14 46:52 1:37:32 1:37:41
14 Bulent Cobanoglu Zwolle 1967 4:20 46:22 47:01 1:37:43 1:37:46
15 Ernst Klunder Zwolle 1963 4:40 48:06 46:53 1:39:39 1:39:44
16 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 4:40 47:19 48:13 1:40:12 1:40:21
17 René Elzinga Vroomshoop 1964 4:31 46:58 48:50 1:40:19 1:40:26
18 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 4:27 46:57 49:06 1:40:30 1:40:36
19 Roel Otten Bruchterveld 1964 4:21 47:19 49:06 1:40:46 1:40:50
20 Rene Diphoorn Hoogeveen 1968 4:25 48:02 50:24 1:42:51 1:42:56
21 Henk Jan Jansen Ommen 1963 4:38 47:50 50:45 1:43:13 1:43:21
22 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 4:45 49:32 49:51 1:44:08 1:44:17
23 Gert Jansen Vroomshoop 1962 4:38 49:14 50:22 1:44:14 1:44:21
24 Raymond Vredenburg Zwolle 1968 4:44 48:56 51:31 1:45:11 1:45:19
25 Jeroen Schreuder Almelo 1963 4:42 48:23 52:45 1:45:50 1:45:59
26 Mark Deckers Deventer 1971 4:43 50:19 53:29 1:48:31 1:48:40
27 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 4:44 49:45 54:49 1:49:18 1:49:24
28 Harrie Jasper Sibculo 1967 4:54 51:25 53:10 1:49:29 1:49:38
29 Reinier Aartsen Arnhem 1970 4:36 49:06 57:04 1:50:46 1:50:52
30 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 5:24 53:37 52:40 1:51:41 1:51:46
31 Roeland Te Hennepe Silvolde 1968 4:28 52:04 56:22 1:52:54 1:52:59
32 Emiel Arkink Delden 1964 4:47 50:30 57:50 1:53:07 1:53:12
33 Eddy Stegink Holten 1964 4:41 49:18 59:57 1:53:56 1:54:05
34 Mischa Hooghuis Capelle aan den ijssel 1971 5:00 52:43 56:55 1:54:38 1:54:45
35 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 4:39 49:18 1:00:56 1:54:53 1:54:59
36 Henkie Hollegien Marienheem 1963 5:17 54:42 57:06 1:57:05 1:57:16

Heren 50+  Halve Marathon
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Aanloop Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Ben Platier Oldenzaal 1961 3:47 40:58 42:06 1:26:51 1:26:52
2 Richard Beldman Holten 1956 4:04 42:52 42:07 1:29:03 1:29:06
3 Willie Mars Heino 1955 4:01 42:04 43:42 1:29:47 1:29:47
4 André Somhorst Haaksbergen 1956 4:08 42:42 43:18 1:30:08 1:30:12
5 Paul Israel Heino 1954 3:57 43:18 45:57 1:33:12 1:33:15
6 Wim Janssen Laren gld 1960 4:13 44:14 47:50 1:36:17 1:36:22
7 Koos Heijmans Zwolle 1952 4:29 46:15 46:28 1:37:12 1:37:17
8 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 4:00 44:48 48:29 1:37:17 1:37:20
9 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 4:27 46:16 46:52 1:37:35 1:37:38
10 Jan Tijhuis Rijssen 1956 4:27 46:21 46:58 1:37:46 1:37:49
11 Jan Holterman Emmen 1949 4:21 46:34 47:54 1:38:49 1:38:49
12 Johan Van Ooijen Wageningen 1957 4:18 46:29 48:15 1:39:02 1:39:06
13 Jan Boerman Rijssen 1956 4:23 46:01 49:00 1:39:24 1:39:27
14 Henk Van der kolk Lemelerveld 1961 4:40 47:25 47:45 1:39:50 1:39:57
15 Henk Bruggeman Zevenaar 1953 4:25 46:24 49:26 1:40:15 1:40:17
16 Herman Bouwhuis Den ham ov 1950 4:30 47:02 48:56 1:40:28 1:40:32
17 Jan Tjerkstra Ommen 1958 4:38 47:23 48:38 1:40:39 1:40:47
18 Ton Ten Have Vorden 1951 4:21 46:58 50:19 1:41:38 1:41:42
19 Eppy Woestman Holten 1961 4:42 49:16 49:52 1:43:50 1:43:58
20 Leo MARISSINK Holten 1953 4:44 49:54 49:17 1:43:55 1:44:03
21 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 4:56 49:27 49:38 1:44:01 1:44:10
22 Ed Thien Olst 1955 4:50 48:51 50:40 1:44:21 1:44:32
23 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 4:40 49:55 50:33 1:45:08 1:45:18
24 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 4:36 48:29 53:34 1:46:39 1:46:45
25 Dick Paalman Rijssen 1959 5:00 50:42 51:55 1:47:37 1:47:49
26 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 4:46 50:25 53:42 1:48:53 1:48:56
27 Bart Huiskamp Markelo 1960 4:51 53:01 54:21 1:52:13 1:52:25
28 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 4:58 52:56 55:19 1:53:13 1:53:24
29 HKKW2012 Nijman Haaksbergen 1961 5:15 53:48 55:40 1:54:43 1:54:51
30 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 5:18 54:49 54:57 1:55:04 1:55:11
31 Jan Haas Markelo 1955 5:15 54:25 55:46 1:55:26 1:55:36
32 Wieb Van der Veen Lemelerveld 1959 5:10 53:38 56:46 1:55:34 1:55:45
33 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 4:50 54:12 57:33 1:56:35 1:56:41
34 Ton Harmsen Rekken 1961 5:17 55:49 1:01:38 2:02:44 2:02:53
35 Adri Van der Pol Haaksbergen 1960 5:29 58:03 59:29 2:03:01 2:03:09