Uitslagenlijst
04-12-2011  Scholenloop  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugd recreatieloop 1500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 750 m
1 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 6:31
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 7:32
3 Imre Van der Vegt Raalte 2001 7:56
4 Roos Temmink Raalte 2002 8:19
5 Benthe Jansen Raalte 2001 8:23
6 Kelly Kuipers Raalte 2001 8:24
7 Milou Nikamp Marienheem 2001 8:35
8 Kyra Jansen Raalte 2002 8:45
9 Liselot Jansen Raalte 2001 8:54
10 Amy Valk Raalte 2003 10:01
11 Anouk Hekking Marienheem 2001 10:31
12 Aniek Ter Haar Raalte 2000 10:34
13 Lian Buis Raalte 2002 10:37
14 Indy Slootman Raalte 2002 10:37
15 Beaudine Ras Raalte 2002 11:25
16 Lilian Mulder Wesepe 2000 11:55
17 Ellis Blom Olst 2000 11:55
18 Julia Tiebot Broekland ov 2000 11:57
19 Lisa Nijenkamp Raalte 2002 12:12
20 Anouk Kuipers Raalte 2002 12:13
21 Roos Muller Raalte 2004 13:05
22 Rosalie Binnenpoorte Raalte 2004 13:05
23 Jasmin Vis Raalte 2002 13:12
24 Marije Engel Raalte 2002 13:15
25 Sanne Nijhof Raalte 2002 13:23
26 Lieke Rothengatter Nieuw heeten 2002 14:19
27 Zoƫ Vree Egberts Nieuw heeten 2002 14:20
28 Dyone Poppe Nieuw heeten 2002 14:21
29 Melissa Jansen of Lorkeers Nieuw heeten 2002 16:40

Jongens  Jeugd recreatieloop 1500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 750 m
1 Joost Kieftenbeld Raalte 2001 7:18
2 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 7:21
3 Sem Land Raalte 2002 7:25
4 Leon Gorter Raalte 1999 7:39
5 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1999 7:41
6 Rick Schrijver Raalte 2000 7:52
7 Sten Kemper Raalte 2002 8:06
8 Max Muller Raalte 2002 8:07
9 Thijme Mars Raalte 2000 8:09
10 Milan Lorkeers Marienheem 2002 8:13
11 Ruben Pronk Marienheem 2001 8:13
12 Koen Arends Raalte 2002 8:18
13 Pim Van den Broek Raalte 2001 8:20
14 Brandon Kruitbosch Raalte 2002 8:21
15 Fahad Abdi Raalte 2001 8:51
16 Ryan Valk Raalte 2002 8:57
17 Olaf Diepenmaat Raalte 2002 9:17
18 Ruben Te Wierik Raalte 2001 9:28
19 Luca Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 2001 9:31
20 Roy Diepman Marienheem 2001 9:32
21 Mart Albers Raalte 2002 9:44
22 Elwin Hunneman Nieuw heeten 2000 10:28
23 Bradley Roelhofs Raalte 2000 10:51
24 Tim Bosch Raalte 2000 10:55
25 Nick Jansen Nieuw heeten 2001 10:56
26 Jordy Doorgeest Raalte 2000 11:10
27 Niek Engel Raalte 2001 11:11
28 Mirac Akdogan Raalte 2000 11:19
29 Wesley Jansen Raalte 2001 11:47

Meisjes  Jeugd prestatieloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km
1 Dominique Tielbeek Raalte 2000 16:17
2 Lotte De Haan Raalte 1999 16:17
3 Ceret Van der Vegt Raalte 2001 16:18
4 Lian Herder Nieuw heeten 1999 17:08
5 Lydia Van der Wal Raalte 2000 18:10
6 Milou Ten Berge Raalte 2001 18:28
7 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 18:30
8 Yara Tuink Broekland ov 2000 18:39
9 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 18:39
10 Bean Luchtenberg Raalte 2000 19:21
11 Maaike Jochems Haarle gem hellendoorn 2000 21:03
12 Iris Pelgrom Raalte 2001 21:18
13 Demi Holtmaat Raalte 2001 22:28
14 Britten Bras Raalte 2001 22:28
15 Renske Turksma Raalte 2002 23:00
16 Kim Paalman Raalte 2002 25:23
17 Sharon Nijenhuis Raalte 1999 25:57
18 Luisa Grootenhuis Raalte 1999 25:57
19 Maartje Stam Raalte 2001 29:47
20 Vera Jonker Raalte 2001 29:48
21 Lotte Mekers Raalte 2000 29:48

Jongens  Jeugd prestatieloop 3km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3 km
1 Flynn Schrijver Nieuw heeten 2002 15:05
2 Bram Marskamp Raalte 2000 15:18
3 Rick Westerhof Raalte 2001 15:52
4 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 16:12
5 Thijs Daggenvoorde Nieuw heeten 2002 16:14
6 Dean Van Limbeek Raalte 2001 16:31
7 Rowin De Krosse Raalte 2000 16:32
8 Dyan Wolfkamp Raalte 2001 16:33
9 Steye Bouwman Nieuw heeten 2001 16:50
10 Thimo De Lange Raalte 2000 17:03
11 Stef Reijlink Nieuw heeten 2002 17:03
12 Jarno Jansen Raalte 2000 17:06
13 Jaimy Faber Raalte 2001 17:18
14 Lars Paalman Raalte 2001 17:25
15 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 17:40
16 Martijn Van Rossum Nieuw heeten 2002 18:12
17 Job Snelling Raalte 2000 18:23
18 Ramon Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 18:25
19 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 18:27
20 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 18:32
21 Kevin Bruggeman Marienheem 2000 18:34
22 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 18:37
23 Syb Van Gurp Marienheem 2000 19:29
24 Sem Van Helvoirt Raalte 2002 19:44
25 Thomas Westenenk Raalte 2001 19:44
26 Elroy Huizinga Nieuw heeten 2002 19:55
27 Sven Groot Koer Kamp Raalte 1999 20:49
28 Laurens Aalders Raalte 1999 20:50
29 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 21:00
30 Daan Aalders Raalte 2000 22:47