Uitslagenlijst
05-07-2012  De Wiekloop  De wijk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1 km Top 1 Toys Kids XS
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m 1 km Bruto
1 Loes Brouwer De wijk 2005 2:16 2:37 4:53
2 Maree Hiemstra De wijk 2005 2:26 2:39 5:05
3 Nienke Kroes Oldebroek 2006 2:39 2:41 5:20
4 Carmen Benschop Rogat 2006 2:29 2:54 5:23
5 Vera Prent De wijk 2005 2:31 2:56 5:27
6 Danae Johnsen De wijk 2005 2:34 2:54 5:28
7 Amber Kappert De wijk 2007 2:36 2:58 5:34
8 Eva Molemans Meppel 2006 2:51 2:55 5:46
9 Laura Dekker Broekhuizen dr 2005 2:43 3:04 5:47
10 Aniek Van der Weide De wijk 2005 2:51 3:17 6:08
11 Dilara Stadman De wijk 2006 3:16 3:05 6:21
12 Tess Eefting De wijk 2007 3:07 3:17 6:24
13 Meike Van leusden De wijk 2007 3:10 3:29 6:39
14 Jasmijn Kappert De wijk 2007 3:09 3:31 6:40
15 Lotus Van zanten De wijk 2008 3:00 4:18 7:18
16 Linsy Stadman De wijk 2008 3:40 3:39 7:19
17 Lienke Kleine De wijk 2008 3:43 3:53 7:36
18 Kim Luttel De wijk 2007 3:20 4:22 7:42

Jongens  1 km Top 1 Toys Kids XS
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m 1 km Bruto
1 Jordi Koopmans De wijk 2005 2:05 2:23 4:28
2 Ruben Kolk De wijk 2005 2:09 2:43 4:52
3 Senne Grimme De wijk 2007 2:20 2:37 4:57
4 Lukas De Graaf De wijk 2007 2:23 2:37 5:00
5 Florian Molanus Meppel 2006 2:29 2:41 5:10
6 Sven Hogen-esch De wijk 2006 2:31 3:00 5:31
7 Stefan Dekker Broekhuizen dr 2005 2:36 3:03 5:39
8 Gino Van zanten De wijk 2008 3:00 3:12 6:12
9 Ewan Prent De wijk 2008 3:42 3:18 7:00
10 Robin Doorn De wijk 2008 3:40 3:39 7:19

Meisjes  1 km Top 1 Toys Kids for Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Britt Roos Ruinen 2003 9:18
2 Marloes Van der Haar Ruinerwold 2002 9:43
3 Janouk Kroes Oldebroek 2003 9:58
4 Caithlin Kolk De wijk 2003 10:04
5 Esmee Huisjes De wijk 2004 10:09
6 Anne janiek Van dijk Ruinerwold 2002 10:49
7 Britt Terpstie De wijk 2002 10:54
8 Nicole Dekker Broekhuizen dr 2002 10:54
9 Mila Stoffer Koekange 2004 10:55
10 Fleur Bussemaker De wijk 2004 10:59
11 Luka Boverhof De wijk 2004 11:15
12 Merel Van baalen De wijk 2005 11:15
13 Jasmijn Kuik De wijk 2004 11:23
14 Hilleen Kip De wijk 2004 11:31
15 Sterre Roescher De wijk 2002 11:46
16 Dunja Faraja De wijk 2005 12:52
17 Dominique Doorn De wijk 2004 13:41

Jongens  1 km Top 1 Toys Kids for Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Ingmar Mulder Ruinerwold 2005 9:01
2 Siemen Hiemstra De wijk 2002 9:05
3 Jesper Mulder Ruinerwold 2003 9:07
4 Mark Flinkert De wijk 2000 9:27
5 Boris Holterman De wijk 2002 9:39
6 Alexander Versluijs De wijk 2004 9:46
7 Joris Brouwer De wijk 2003 9:50
8 Maarten V.d hulst De wijk 2002 9:56
9 Tom Bouwknegt Hoogeveen 2004 9:57
10 Calvin Hokse Staphorst 2002 10:00
11 Marco Baas Hoogeveen 2002 10:02
12 Owen Mos De wijk 2004 10:10
13 Marc De Graaf De wijk 2004 10:18
14 Luca Benschop Rogat 2002 10:27
15 Arnout VAN BAALEN De wijk 2003 10:32
16 Swen Beenen De wijk 2003 10:37
17 Stijn Nijboer De wijk 2003 10:39
18 Martijn Zinger De wijk 2004 10:40
19 Laurens Kuijpers De wijk 2004 10:47
20 Jochem Schaab Meppel 2003 10:52
21 Olivier Gal De wijk 2002 10:56
22 Rick Steenbergen De wijk 2005 11:00
23 NILS HUMMEL Koekange 2004 11:03
24 Twan Steenbergen De wijk 2002 11:18
25 Pepijn Rietdijk De wijk 2004 12:51

Meisjes  2.5 km De Pretloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Iris Velting Dalen 2000 10:37
2 Maureen Van dijk Ruinerwold 1999 11:04
3 Anke De Graaf De wijk 2002 11:17
4 Vera Vos De wijk 1999 12:15
5 Lonneke Moen De wijk 1999 12:15
6 Maartje Moen De wijk 2001 12:46
7 Fleur Holterman De wijk 1999 13:21
8 Ciska Bork De wijk 2002 14:37
9 Astrid Aalbers Punthorst 1998 14:40
10 Carlijn Haan Nieuwleusen 1998 14:43
11 Jasmijn Bussemaker De wijk 2002 14:46
12 Rowen Talen De wijk 2002 15:09
13 Ellen Zinger De wijk 1998 15:35

Jongens  2.5 km De Pretloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Jan Bouwknegt Hoogeveen 2000 9:40
2 Samuel Hofman Ruinen 1999 10:04
3 Pim Fakkert De wijk 2001 10:25
4 Lard Gol Ruinerwold 2000 10:36
5 Stephan Pouwels De wijk 1998 10:36
6 Koen Dekker De wijk 1999 10:40
7 Dennis Westerbeek De wijk 2001 10:44
8 Jasper Smit De wijk 1999 11:02
9 Merijn Takens De wijk 2001 11:18
10 Ivar Mos De wijk 2001 11:29
11 Jannes Kip De wijk 1999 11:31
12 Jari Kouwen Balkbrug 1998 11:33
13 Coen Snoeijenbos De wijk 2002 11:36
14 Joren Johannes De wijk 2000 11:42
15 Ramon Mussche Staphorst 1999 11:45
16 Heritier Bisimure De wijk 2001 11:46
17 Martijn Pekel De wijk 2000 11:52
18 Stefan Schaab Meppel 2000 12:13
19 Alwin Molanus Meppel 2002 12:27
20 Henri Inberg Koekange 2002 12:43
21 Boris Hiemstra De wijk 2000 13:20
22 Edwin Kip De wijk 2001 13:35
23 Marnix Smit De wijk 2000 13:53
24 Wilco Bork De wijk 2000 15:36

Dames  5 km De Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km 5 km Bruto
1 Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha 1990 8:46 9:08 17:54
2 Marije Hulzebos Zuidwolde dr 1995 9:19 9:43 19:02
3 Margot Reinders Ruinen 1995 10:12 10:14 20:26
4 Lote Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 10:16 10:21 20:37
5 Manon Herbert Hardenberg 1990 10:29 10:47 21:16
6 Denise Sinnema Leeuwarden 1995 10:20 11:00 21:20
7 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 10:25 10:59 21:24
8 Margje Timmerman Staphorst 1982 10:29 10:59 21:28
9 Tamara DE VRIES Meppel 1985 11:00 11:08 22:08
10 Alien Kuiper Staphorst 1990 12:15 11:58 24:13
11 Aimée Terwisscha Ruinerwold 1995 12:13 12:10 24:23
12 Marloes Piepot Ruinerwold 1989 12:18 12:46 25:04
13 Amarins Krol Meppel 1984 12:43 13:17 26:00
14 Emily Timmerman Ruinerwold 1989 12:27 13:34 26:01
15 Ilse Schoonvelde Koekange 1978 12:32 13:32 26:04
16 Lisanne Brakke Rouveen 1990 12:51 13:32 26:23
17 Carolien Hattem Staphorst 1989 12:37 14:04 26:41
18 Annelien Van hanten De wijk 1979 13:52 13:56 27:48
19 Ellen Pol Zuidwolde dr 1981 13:41 14:30 28:11
20 Sabine Kleindienst Ruinerwold 1977 14:29 14:16 28:45
21 Maaike Meijer De wijk 1986 13:47 15:35 29:22
22 Vera Muller Koekange 1992 15:18 14:40 29:58
23 Mariska Meinen Alteveer gem de wolden 1988 14:22 15:44 30:06
24 Diana Kors Zwolle 1984 15:18 14:57 30:15
25 Meilan Bangma Koekange 1992 15:14 15:01 30:15
26 Jolanda Pruiksma Hoogeveen 1991 15:18 15:00 30:18
27 Karlien Hoeve Staphorst 1990 15:07 15:28 30:35
28 Erika Blaauw Hoogeveen 1978 15:39 15:13 30:52
29 Sabine HAGEN Fluitenberg 1990 15:26 15:37 31:03
30 Woody Dannenburg Ruinerwold 1988 15:05 17:27 32:32
31 Hanneke Schaab Meppel 1977 14:53 17:39 32:32
32 Miranda Hoorn Hoogeveen 1980 16:01 16:52 32:53
33 Annemarie Koster-van Zuthem Hoogeveen 1982 15:59 16:54 32:53
34 Annemie Boer Hoogeveen 1986 17:34 19:20 36:54

D, 35+  5 km De Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km 5 km Bruto
1 Natascha Koestal Ruinerwold 1969 10:52 11:04 21:56
2 Cathy Van Es-Bode Hoogeveen 1969 10:52 11:12 22:04
3 Renate Bosman Meppel 1975 10:55 11:26 22:21
4 Hilda Mulder Hoogeveen 1969 11:04 11:21 22:25
5 Zehra Dede Zwolle 1974 10:58 11:37 22:35
6 Annemarie Wessels Zuidwolde dr 1969 11:55 12:06 24:01
7 Anja Bennink Elim 1965 12:00 12:02 24:02
8 Alida De graaf De wijk 1971 12:04 12:19 24:23
9 Gea Smit-hoff De wijk 1970 11:59 12:25 24:24
10 Rieta Flinkert De wijk 1976 12:03 13:16 25:19
11 Jolanda Talen De wijk 1972 11:50 13:51 25:41
12 Marloes Roo Staphorst 1977 12:46 13:03 25:49
13 Jeanet Roescher De wijk 1965 12:50 13:15 26:05
14 Marloes Spoelder Zuidwolde dr 1974 12:52 13:14 26:06
15 Marian Booijink Tiendeveen 1965 13:02 13:11 26:13
16 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 12:50 13:38 26:28
17 Ageeth Heuvelma Koekange 1970 13:36 13:45 27:21
18 Alice Veijer Staphorst 1975 14:01 13:59 28:00
19 Woudia De roo Ruinerwold 1977 13:43 14:34 28:17
20 Janneke Freijters Koekange 1970 14:06 14:19 28:25
21 Grietje Klomp De wijk 1960 14:08 14:24 28:32
22 Mieke Sellis Staphorst 1959 14:08 14:30 28:38
23 Sonja Steenbergen Ruinen 1972 14:34 14:07 28:41
24 Janny Kooiker Rouveen 1965 14:07 14:44 28:51
25 Ingrid Stoffee Koekange 1972 14:20 14:34 28:54
26 Stijntje Troost Staphorst 1969 14:02 14:52 28:54
27 Judith Grimme De wijk 1967 14:21 14:54 29:15
28 Simone Hendriks De wijk 1976 14:15 15:00 29:15
29 Marleen Boessenkool Staphorst 1973 14:29 14:58 29:27
30 Helen Kool Koekange 1960 14:45 14:57 29:42
31 Bodien Bartels De wijk 1976 14:34 15:50 30:24
32 Geertje Boelen Zuidwolde dr 1950 14:58 15:26 30:24
33 Danielle Kooi Meppel 1971 15:20 15:16 30:36
34 Linda Wols Ruinen 1972 14:29 16:14 30:43
35 Urs Willems Dronten 1964 15:41 15:40 31:21
36 Heleen Bouwknegt Meppel 1966 15:08 16:17 31:25
37 Cindy Leasa Hoogeveen 1975 16:41 14:50 31:31
38 Gerie Troost Meppel 1950 15:36 16:01 31:37
39 Ria Duinkerken Zuidwolde dr 1961 15:04 16:59 32:03
40 Janine Hendriks Koekange 1968 15:51 16:34 32:25
41 Jessica Reints Meppel 1968 15:41 17:06 32:47
42 Gea Van dalen Hoogeveen 1972 15:54 16:56 32:50
43 Kirsten Prijs Hoogeveen 1976 16:42 16:59 33:41
44 Anet Dunnink Meppel 1973 16:27 17:35 34:02
45 Geeske Bouwknegt Hoogeveen 1971 17:09 17:05 34:14
46 Wietske Helder Hoogeveen 1972 17:12 17:57 35:09

Heren  5 km De Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km 5 km Bruto
1 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 8:10 8:08 16:18
2 Alwin Hoorn Ruinen 1994 8:09 8:13 16:22
3 Andre Plette Oosterwolde gld 1976 8:10 8:23 16:33
4 Erik Leusink Punthorst 1989 8:10 8:25 16:35
5 Gertin Roke Arrien 1991 8:17 8:30 16:47
6 Erik Lindenholz Hoogeveen 1983 8:11 8:45 16:56
7 Janiek Bovenhuis Dronten 1985 8:35 9:06 17:41
8 Martijn Schakelaar Hattem 1974 8:46 9:02 17:48
9 Sren Borghardt Coevorden 1985 8:48 9:04 17:52
10 Jurgen Steenman Hattem 1972 8:50 9:08 17:58
11 Paul Geertsma Harlingen 1985 8:32 9:35 18:07
12 Maurice Nijmeijer Hoogeveen 1993 8:45 9:22 18:07
13 Sidney Lubbinge Ruinen 1995 8:47 9:32 18:19
14 Robert De weerd Staphorst 1993 9:46 10:07 19:53
15 Harwin Lier Staphorst 1992 9:47 10:08 19:55
16 Nick Smilde Ijhorst 1992 9:43 10:41 20:24
17 Thom Meijer Ijhorst 1993 9:46 10:40 20:26
18 Nick Van der Weide Elim 1991 10:32 10:26 20:58
19 Klaas Harke Staphorst 1985 10:25 10:41 21:06
20 Alco Sybrandy Meppel 1980 10:22 11:00 21:22
21 Robin Baas Hoogeveen 1997 10:21 11:17 21:38
22 Freddy De witte Staphorst 1975 10:38 11:11 21:49
23 Laurens Bloemert Staphorst 1993 11:03 11:10 22:13
24 Edwin De Jonge Hoogeveen 1987 10:41 11:38 22:19
25 Bas Weideman Ruinerwold 1992 10:42 12:00 22:42
26 Jaap Santing Ruinen 1988 11:30 11:25 22:55
27 Corne Berends De wijk 1990 10:39 12:20 22:59
28 Gert Flinkert De wijk 1973 11:17 11:44 23:01
29 William Groothand Arnhem 1976 11:48 11:32 23:20
30 Remco Stadman De wijk 1977 11:38 11:54 23:32
31 Guido Velema Hoogeveen 1993 11:22 12:13 23:35
32 Robin Talen De wijk 1998 11:24 12:12 23:36
33 Sven Lovers Hoogeveen 1998 11:40 12:11 23:51
34 Imre Gol Ruinerwold 1997 10:56 12:57 23:53
35 Martin Hulst Staphorst 1981 11:54 12:23 24:17
36 Ewoud Renes De wijk 1998 11:24 13:25 24:49
37 Rik Luttel De wijk 1997 13:00 12:03 25:03
38 Nick Reinink Meppel 1991 12:30 12:48 25:18
39 Bennie Smit Hoogeveen 1976 12:31 12:57 25:28
40 Emiel Luttel De wijk 1976 12:31 13:20 25:51
41 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 12:21 13:35 25:56
42 Edwin Drogt De wijk 1991 13:00 14:30 27:30
43 Camiel Teunissen De wijk 1988 13:14 14:27 27:41
44 Gerhard Van der ploeg Koekange 1978 13:27 14:27 27:54
45 Tom Steinhaus Meppel 1996 14:37 13:36 28:13
46 Herman Haverkort Hoogeveen 1983 13:51 14:43 28:34
47 Harry Klos Meppel 1975 14:33 14:26 28:59
48 Machiel Morsink Ijhorst 1983 13:45 15:18 29:03
49 Matthijs Kooi Meppel 1997 14:39 14:32 29:11
50 Annet Koobs Ruinerwold 1977 15:12 14:50 30:02
51 Paulo Cardoso Meppel 1977 14:57 15:17 30:14
52 Karel Sluper Kampen 1982 14:59 15:59 30:58
53 Arjen Blokzijl Hoogeveen 1982 17:38 19:22 37:00

H, 40+  5 km De Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km 5 km Bruto
1 Wim Opten Zuidlaren 1966 8:10 8:16 16:26
2 Jan Venhuizen Smilde 1968 8:22 8:42 17:04
3 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 8:28 8:52 17:20
4 Bennie Thunker Kampen 1970 8:33 9:04 17:37
5 Gerard Kroes Oldebroek 1970 8:54 9:15 18:09
6 Willem Kreulen Noordwolde fr 1970 9:00 9:39 18:39
7 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 1970 9:29 10:01 19:30
8 Johan Ten kate Nijeveen 1964 9:32 10:03 19:35
9 Hans Zandbergen Hoogeveen 1964 9:42 10:16 19:58
10 Allard Brunsting Hoogeveen 1970 9:51 10:17 20:08
11 Henk Oosterveen Ruinen 1963 10:12 10:18 20:30
12 Peter Visscher De wijk 1964 9:46 11:25 21:11
13 Jacco Ten Zijthoff Hoogeveen 1969 10:42 10:30 21:12
14 Geert De witte Staphorst 1970 11:03 11:19 22:22
15 Johan Kats Pesse 1964 10:55 11:49 22:44
16 Mavio Mos De wijk 1972 11:01 12:06 23:07
17 Albert Terwisscha Ruinerwold 1964 12:12 12:01 24:13
18 Albert Snoeijenbos De wijk 1962 12:02 13:20 25:22
19 Judith Baas Hoogeveen 1969 13:15 12:54 26:09
20 Bernd Witten Hoogeveen 1971 12:25 13:51 26:16
21 Ron Van der velpen Hoogeveen 1963 12:27 13:58 26:25
22 Jan Boessenkool Staphorst 1970 13:10 13:56 27:06
23 Erik Muggen Beilen 1967 13:09 14:41 27:50
24 Gert Baas Hoogeveen 1968 13:40 14:24 28:04
25 Martin Steinhaus Meppel 1964 14:37 13:36 28:13
26 Jaco De kleine Koekange 1969 14:11 14:41 28:52
27 Gert jan Mulik Meppel 1967 14:34 14:52 29:26
28 Robert Kooi Meppel 1968 14:39 15:01 29:40
29 Annette Bols Hoogeveen 1967 15:45 16:16 32:01

H, 50+  5 km De Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km 5 km Bruto
1 Didier Senay Veendam 1958 8:27 8:50 17:17
2 Jan Ten Cate Hollandscheveld 1960 8:48 9:13 18:01
3 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 8:45 9:26 18:11
4 Tibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 8:55 9:32 18:27
5 Harm Kooiker Rouveen 1959 9:24 9:46 19:10
6 Jan Van lubek Zuidwolde dr 1952 10:07 10:43 20:50
7 Henk Akkerman Staphorst 1952 10:40 11:21 22:01
8 Jannes Bouwmeester Beilen 1954 11:30 11:40 23:10
9 Arend Andeweg Koekange 1950 11:33 12:20 23:53
10 Henk Daling Hoogeveen 1946 11:41 12:16 23:57
11 Harm Diek Dedemsvaart 1957 12:52 13:17 26:09
12 Fred Meijer Fluitenberg 1957 13:21 13:05 26:26
13 Johannes Kuilder Almelo 1945 14:10 12:57 27:07
14 Henk Hagen Dedemsvaart 1961 13:26 14:14 27:40
15 Reint Winter Bergentheim 1952 14:14 14:24 28:38
16 Albert Kuilder Almelo 1947 14:25 14:13 28:38
17 Koen Schulting De wijk 1940 13:15 15:55 29:10
18 Harm Kloeze De wijk 1959 14:36 15:01 29:37
19 Cor De jonge Hoogeveen 1956 14:21 15:31 29:52
20 Anko Scholtens Meppel 1954 14:32 15:49 30:21
21 Lies Van hanten De wijk 1951 15:20 15:36 30:56
22 Jan Blaauw Hoogeveen 1943 15:39 15:24 31:03
23 Roger Bouderij De wijk 1951 15:03 16:11 31:14
24 Leo Meijers Hoogeveen 1947 15:49 16:32 32:21

Dames  10 km De Wiekloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km 5 km 7,5 km 10 km Bruto
1 Hellen De vries Zwolle 1979 9:55 10:08 10:03 9:57 40:03
2 Anouk Lindenholz Hoogeveen 1984 10:06 10:22 10:17 10:13 40:58
3 Ine Snoeken Ruinen 1978 9:59 10:28 10:36 10:58 42:01
4 Marijke Kroezen Hoogeveen 1978 12:27 13:08 13:16 13:10 52:01
5 Ineke Kip Hoogeveen 1978 13:16 13:41 13:57 14:04 54:58
6 Tanja Kuiper Zwolle 1988 13:56 14:45 15:00 14:15 57:56

D, 35+  10 km De Wiekloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km 5 km 7,5 km 10 km Bruto
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 9:57 10:03 10:10 9:58 40:08
2 Petra Hasper Meppel 1963 10:02 9:55 10:16 10:30 40:43
3 Anne Van Schuppen Emst 1960 9:55 10:17 10:32 10:33 41:17
4 Janneke Molenhuis Meppel 1977 10:20 10:36 10:55 11:06 42:57
5 Milou Lendfers Zuidwolde dr 1974 10:47 11:48 12:30 12:41 47:46
6 CATJA Van der molen De wijk 1967 11:43 12:41 13:09 13:36 51:09
7 Toos Volmer Dordrecht 1970 12:33 13:11 13:20 13:18 52:22
8 Tong-sja Van baalen De wijk 1970 13:01 13:41 13:46 13:48 54:16
9 Hèlen Van Elven De wijk 1971 13:05 13:50 15:08 15:25 57:28
10 Marion Hoogeveen Hoogeveen 1965 13:51 14:20 14:32 14:45 57:28
11 Margriet Westrik Hoogeveen 1974 13:39 14:48 15:13 14:31 58:11
12 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 1965 13:53 14:45 14:55 14:41 58:14
13 Ciska Schuiling De wijk 1971 13:13 13:57 15:11 15:55 58:16
14 Natalie Van der Wal Genemuiden 1976 13:52 14:47 14:54 15:11 58:44
15 Henriëtte Hooge Zuidwolde dr 1965 14:05 14:43 15:03 14:56 58:47
16 Angelique Haan-albers Nieuwleusen 1968 14:05 15:24 16:13 16:08 1:01:50

Heren  10 km De Wiekloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km 5 km 7,5 km 10 km Bruto
1 Iwan Kamminga Nieuwe pekela 1978 8:00 8:00 8:16 8:16 32:32
2 Erik Driesen Vollenhove 1978 8:00 8:04 8:36 8:31 33:11
3 Erwin Akkerman Meppel 1979 8:24 8:55 9:04 8:58 35:21
4 Maurits Hoonhorst Zwolle 1972 9:15 9:35 9:37 9:35 38:02
5 Mark Brinkman Ruinerwold 1987 9:54 9:44 9:53 9:39 39:10
6 Roel jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 8:51 9:30 10:59 10:07 39:27
7 Teun Hoogeveen De wijk 1993 10:19 10:41 10:52 10:32 42:24
8 Klaas Compagner Nieuwleusen 1972 10:19 10:45 10:59 10:57 43:00
9 Bram Inberg De wijk 1997 10:35 11:18 10:59 10:43 43:35
10 Henk Bloemert Staphorst 1984 10:22 10:48 11:08 11:17 43:35
11 Bart Hoogeveen De wijk 1991 10:35 11:21 11:37 11:18 44:51
12 Antienes Janssen Zwolle 1976 10:40 10:54 11:27 11:50 44:51
13 Marnix Schaab Meppel 1977 9:44 11:10 12:03 12:03 45:00
14 Stephan Guldenaar Zwolle 1983 11:31 11:52 11:49 10:51 46:03
15 Vincent Kuik Meppel 1988 10:57 11:26 12:11 11:36 46:10
16 Arjorn Gruppen Hoogeveen 1981 10:23 11:32 12:01 12:17 46:13
17 Michel Speelman Smilde 1987 10:10 11:59 12:22 11:59 46:30
18 Arnoud Gils Beilen 1984 11:07 11:35 12:04 12:05 46:51
19 Anne Smelt Koekange 1991 11:33 11:51 11:54 11:39 46:57
20 Jos Kuiper Staphorst 1984 11:29 11:41 12:02 11:47 46:59
21 Danny Gaal Meppel 1988 10:57 11:28 12:13 12:27 47:05
22 Gerko Kwant Ruinerwold 1972 11:31 12:25 12:48 12:01 48:45
23 Johan Inberg Koekange 1972 11:07 12:19 13:12 12:10 48:48
24 Bart Noordam Hoogeveen 1972 11:38 12:05 12:53 12:25 49:01
25 Berrie Tabak Meppel 1988 11:28 11:58 13:02 12:37 49:05
26 Henk Hokse Staphorst 1976 11:39 12:15 12:47 13:02 49:43
27 Erik Velthuis Meppel 1992 12:45 12:29 12:54 13:42 51:50
28 William Eerting De wijk 1974 11:57 13:18 13:43 14:26 53:24
29 Frank Rump Zwolle 1991 14:23 12:34 12:55 13:48 53:40
30 Peter Velthuis Zwolle 1987 12:46 13:04 14:10 14:04 54:04
31 Johan Steenbergen Rouveen 1977 11:51 13:23 14:37 14:54 54:45
32 Edwin Zwiep Zuidwolde dr 1972 12:44 13:19 14:10 14:41 54:54
33 Edwin Van der sleen Hoogeveen 1974 13:38 15:03 15:42 15:32 59:55

H, 40+  10 km De Wiekloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km 5 km 7,5 km 10 km Bruto
1 Wim Opten Zuidlaren 1966 8:21 8:43 8:44 8:41 34:29
2 Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 8:20 8:44 8:55 9:09 35:08
3 Jan Venhuizen Smilde 1968 8:47 8:52 9:04 9:25 36:08
4 Arjen Driesen Sint jansklooster 1969 9:01 9:07 9:16 9:13 36:37
5 Fred Reitsma Emmeloord 1969 9:09 9:25 9:21 9:29 37:24
6 Carel Opten Assen 1962 9:02 9:23 9:41 9:39 37:45
7 Peter De Boer Zwolle 1965 9:24 10:05 10:35 10:32 40:36
8 Eric Moen De wijk 1968 9:31 10:12 10:27 10:35 40:45
9 Ronald Keizer Zwolle 1969 10:10 10:54 11:12 11:01 43:17
10 Martin Visser Hoogeveen 1972 11:03 11:10 11:15 11:05 44:33
11 Wessel Kranghand Hoogeveen 1966 11:02 11:11 11:38 11:37 45:28
12 Marcel Ter burg Meppel 1968 10:23 11:49 11:55 11:25 45:32
13 Gerard Inberg De wijk 1964 10:40 11:06 12:08 12:15 46:09
14 Jaco Schrauwen Meppel 1968 10:53 11:41 12:01 12:09 46:44
15 Philip Wildevuur Hooghalen 1968 11:09 11:31 12:08 12:02 46:50
16 Lucas Fakkert Zwartsluis 1971 11:53 12:35 11:46 11:29 47:43
17 Ton Sipkema Ijhorst 1963 11:30 11:55 12:32 12:53 48:50
18 Johan Stulp Assen 1970 11:33 12:07 12:26 12:57 49:03
19 Huub Fakkert De wijk 1969 11:53 12:35 13:13 13:29 51:10
20 Jan Zilverberg Zuidwolde dr 1968 15:30 15:14 15:35 15:41 1:02:00

H, 50+  10 km De Wiekloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km 5 km 7,5 km 10 km Bruto
1 Didier Senay Veendam 1958 9:01 9:03 9:03 8:51 35:58
2 Erik Bakker De bult 1961 9:41 9:59 10:06 10:09 39:55
3 Gerard Vogelzang Kerkenveld 1956 9:59 10:26 10:37 10:55 41:57
4 Dirk Koning Ruinerwold 1951 10:20 10:40 10:53 10:49 42:42
5 Evert Bisschop Koekange 1960 10:40 10:54 11:10 10:59 43:43
6 Jan Kip Alteveer gem de wolden 1949 11:21 11:30 11:38 11:45 46:14
7 Henk Nijmeijer Koekange 1952 11:18 11:37 11:38 11:42 46:15
8 Jan Van lubek Zuidwolde dr 1952 10:58 11:43 11:56 12:09 46:46
9 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 11:58 11:58 11:40 11:28 47:04
10 Jan Witte Meppel 1952 11:22 11:49 12:22 12:12 47:45
11 Herman Weening Hardenberg 1958 12:09 12:17 12:36 12:13 49:15
12 Win Wolbers Hollandscheveld 1959 11:25 12:13 12:51 13:07 49:36
13 Marcel Bakker Hoogeveen 1958 11:44 12:15 12:50 12:48 49:37
14 Jacob Meijer Diever 1959 12:33 12:31 12:34 12:20 49:58
15 Jan Steenbergen Ruinerwold 1961 12:28 12:36 12:33 12:42 50:19
16 Win Kremer De wijk 1951 11:28 12:29 13:27 13:28 50:52
17 Lukas Hulzentop Hoogeveen 1957 11:55 12:36 13:19 13:18 51:08
18 Wim Slootweg Schuinesloot 1961 12:36 12:59 13:14 13:03 51:52
19 Kees Ruijter Meppel 1956 12:23 12:51 13:47 14:10 53:11
20 Willem Zoer Meppel 1950 13:22 13:42 13:33 12:45 53:22
21 Henk Loijenga Meppel 1954 13:17 13:37 13:37 13:30 54:01
22 Koos Kip Hoogeveen 1951 13:14 13:44 13:59 14:01 54:58
23 Arend Roetman Genemuiden 1961 13:55 14:39 15:06 15:08 58:48
24 Geert De vries Meppel 1959 13:10 15:06 15:43 15:42 59:41
25 Gerard Velthuis Meppel 1957 14:20 15:26 15:53 16:08 1:01:47