Uitslagenlijst
29-07-2012  27e JSC Kermisloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Ozivia Greven Zutphen 2002 4:02
2 Loes Busser Diepenveen 2003 4:09
3 Iris Kemper Broekland ov 2003 4:14
4 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 4:19
5 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 4:30
6 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 4:47
7 Roos Jansen Broekland ov 2004 4:52
8 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 4:53
9 Sanne Koldewee Broekland ov 2004 5:31
10 Denise Bartels Broekland ov 2004 5:31
11 Manon Roetert steenbruggen Broekland ov 2000 5:37
12 Britt Wolfkamp Broekland ov 2001 5:39
13 Lieke Valk Broekland ov 2003 6:01
14 Anne Valk Broekland ov 2006 6:02
15 Wjera Kampen Broekland ov 2006 6:51
16 Noortje Groot koer Broekland ov 2007 7:17

Jongens  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:19
2 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:23
3 Menno Ruijter Wijhe 2002 3:37
4 Thijs Koopman Tubbergen 2004 4:02
5 Jens Broekhof Broekland ov 2002 4:08
6 Marten Brevoord Wijhe 2004 4:16
7 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 4:23
8 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 4:23
9 Stein Voorhorst Goor 2005 4:27
10 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 4:31
11 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 4:40
12 Koen De Winter Deventer 2006 4:45
13 Maaik Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2005 4:45
14 Zeb Jansman Raalte 2005 4:58
15 Sjoerd Brevoord Wijhe 2002 5:14
16 Tom Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2005 5:16
17 Max De winter Deventer 2008 5:22
18 Twan Voorhorst Goor 2008 5:58
19 Cas Jansman Raalte 2003 6:00
20 Tim Wulferink Apeldoorn 2007 6:19
21 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 6:52
22 Tim Nijenhuis Raalte 2007 7:07
23 Jens Ruiter Raalte 2006 7:12
24 Teun Wulferink Apeldoorn 2009 8:02

Dames  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 4:26 8:37 13:03
2 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 4:29 8:41 13:10
3 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 4:28 9:03 13:31
4 Bente Jansen Broekland ov 1999 4:09 9:35 13:44
5 Floor Jansen Broekland ov 2000 4:29 9:32 14:01
6 Silvie Besten Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 4:27 9:44 14:11
7 Esmee Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:28 10:21 14:49
8 Britt Marsman Wijhe 1999 4:30 10:28 14:58
9 Quinty Marsman Wijhe 2001 4:29 10:31 15:00
10 Kim Strijkveen Broekland ov 2002 4:36 10:51 15:27
11 Inge Jansen Broekland ov 2002 4:29 11:19 15:48
12 Amber Freriks Raalte 2000 4:33 11:27 16:00
13 Lincy Folkert Broekland ov 1997 4:22 11:42 16:04
14 Laura Heuven Broekland ov 1998 4:22 11:42 16:04
15 Milou Broekhof Broekland ov 1998 4:34 12:41 17:15
16 Meyke Herder Wijhe 1997 4:22 12:53 17:15
17 Floor Reimert Raalte 2003 4:48 12:41 17:29
18 Karin Reimert Raalte 1972 4:54 12:39 17:33
19 Marielle Slats Broekland ov 1972 5:09 13:06 18:15

Heren  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Rob Koopman Tubbergen 2000 3:34 7:37 11:11
2 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 3:33 8:00 3:33 8:01 11:34
3 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 3:36 8:22 11:58
4 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 3:42 8:39 12:21
5 Ruud Schutte Olst 2003 3:47 8:49 12:36
6 Wessel Swartjes Broekland ov 1999 3:50 8:55 12:45
7 Jim Marsman Wijhe 2003 4:06 8:41 12:47
8 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 4:09 8:46 12:55
9 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 4:16 8:48 13:04
10 Sem Booijink Broekland ov 2001 4:19 9:01 13:20
11 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 4:22 9:27 13:49
12 Jelle Broekhof Broekland ov 2001 4:35 9:16 13:51
13 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:28 9:38 14:06
14 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 4:19 9:53 14:12
15 Jordy Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2001 4:36 9:36 14:12
16 Willy Groot Raalte 1968 4:27 9:59 14:26
17 Tijs Strijkveen Broekland ov 2003 4:32 11:16 15:48
18 Niek Koldewee Broekland ov 2001 4:49 12:00 16:49
19 Max Broekhof Broekland ov 2004 4:49 12:01 16:50
20 Luuk Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2003 5:02 12:36 17:38
21 Jaerno Kool Broekland ov 2001 5:07 13:07 18:14

Dames  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Hellen De vries Zwolle 1979 3:35 18:37 22:12
2 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 3:55 20:03 23:58
3 Vanessa Lorkeers Hellendoorn 1977 3:45 20:37 24:22
4 Jorijn Brandsma Wezep 1981 3:53 20:39 24:32
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 3:49 21:16 25:05
6 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 4:16 22:20 26:36
7 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 4:27 22:28 26:55
8 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 4:18 23:31 27:49
9 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 4:19 23:39 27:58
10 Daphne Duteweert Broekland ov 1992 4:25 23:42 28:07
11 Danielle Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1989 5:03 23:33 28:36
12 Rianne Kappert Olst 1966 5:01 23:49 28:50
13 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 4:46 24:15 29:01
14 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 4:28 24:36 29:04
15 Lotte Holtku Wijhe 1993 5:03 24:02 29:05
16 Simone Groot Lipman Schalkhaar 1993 5:03 24:03 29:06
17 Kaya Sanders Wijhe 2002 5:02 24:24 29:26
18 Lotte Nonner Gorssel 1986 4:38 25:25 30:03
19 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 4:40 25:36 30:16
20 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1976 4:59 25:17 30:16
21 Toke Vosman Broekland ov 1972 5:00 25:51 30:51
22 Jeske Kappert Raalte 2000 5:03 25:53 30:56
23 Kirsten Booijink Raalte 1984 4:52 26:18 31:10
24 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 4:56 26:19 31:15
25 Marjolijn Guijt Deventer 1979 4:58 26:30 31:28
26 Linda Hermans Deventer 1978 5:00 26:29 31:29
27 Marlies Veldkamp Raalte 1981 5:06 26:34 31:40
28 Angela Kusters Deventer 1985 4:38 27:04 31:42
29 Sofie Bouwhuis Raalte 1986 5:03 26:55 31:58
30 Bianca Schutte Broekland ov 1988 5:10 26:54 32:04
31 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 4:53 28:01 32:54
32 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 5:01 28:30 33:31
33 Petra Schotman Heeten 1969 5:24 28:13 33:37
34 Aileen Booijink Broekland ov 1994 5:03 28:47 33:50
35 José Schrijver Heino 1958 5:16 28:52 34:08
36 Tamara Jansen Raalte 1989 5:45 28:27 34:12
37 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 5:56 28:27 34:23
38 Alissa Voorhorst Wijhe 1991 5:03 29:37 34:40
39 Lous Kortstee Broekland ov 1976 5:23 29:35 34:58
40 Marleen Joxhorst Raalte 1983 5:07 30:00 35:07
41 Karin Bootsveld Broekland ov 1968 5:08 30:00 35:08
42 Lynn Marissink Broekland ov 1987 5:04 30:53 35:57
43 Mariska Bonenkamp Lemelerveld 1988 5:46 30:52 36:38
44 Ans Busschers Wijhe 1958 5:41 32:35 38:16
45 Berna Freriks Raalte 1969 5:39 32:38 38:17
46 Lenie Arts Eindhoven 1950 6:08 32:23 38:31
47 Annet V. prooije Wier 1960 6:46 38:04 44:50

Heren  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Gerwin Wessels Elst gld 1984 3:08 17:01 20:09
2 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 3:09 17:20 20:29
3 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 3:08 17:31 20:39
4 Rolf Oostenbrink Duiven 1982 3:08 17:50 20:58
5 Peter Witte Alkmaar 1972 3:21 17:56 21:17
6 Tibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 3:28 17:55 21:23
7 Tim Nonner Deventer 1983 3:36 18:24 22:00
8 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 3:27 18:34 22:01
9 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 3:22 18:40 22:02
10 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 3:19 18:56 22:15
11 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 3:20 19:16 22:36
12 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 3:14 19:30 22:44
13 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 3:09 19:36 22:45
14 Rik Smits Coevorden 1991 3:59 18:55 22:54
15 Aschwin Kruders Goor 1988 3:36 19:34 23:10
16 Roy Ten Zijthof Raalte 1980 3:20 20:00 23:20
17 Frans Zanders Biddinghuizen 1961 4:00 20:01 24:01
18 Oscar Greven Zutphen 1998 3:28 20:47 24:15
19 Tonnie De Winter Deventer 1964 4:07 20:08 24:15
20 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 4:02 20:14 24:16
21 Stan Jansen Broekland ov 1999 3:52 20:29 24:21
22 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 3:51 20:31 24:22
23 Jan Willem Hage Ermelo 1957 3:49 20:36 24:25
24 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 3:45 20:45 24:30
25 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 1977 3:55 20:42 24:37
26 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 3:51 20:48 24:39
27 Gert Jan Nijhoff Emmen 1989 3:59 20:46 24:45
28 Henry Borkent Broekland ov 1976 3:52 20:54 24:46
29 Aaldert Zomer Nijverdal 1951 3:59 20:57 24:56
30 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 4:00 20:57 24:57
31 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 4:16 20:44 25:00
32 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 4:13 20:53 25:06
33 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 3:45 21:25 25:10
34 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 4:00 21:16 25:16
35 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 3:57 21:29 25:26
36 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 4:11 21:23 25:34
37 Peter Lorkeers Raalte 1978 4:24 21:12 25:36
38 Jordi Van de Vondervoort Deventer 1988 3:48 21:49 25:37
39 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 4:24 21:36 26:00
40 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 3:53 22:20 26:13
41 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 3:58 22:18 26:16
42 Theo Swartjes Broekland ov 1966 4:15 22:11 26:26
43 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 4:01 22:25 26:26
44 Maikel Jansen of Lorkeers Raalte 1981 4:13 22:19 26:32
45 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 4:11 22:25 26:36
46 Jeroen Van der Wal Wijhe 1984 4:16 22:26 26:42
47 Patrick Schoot Broekland ov 1977 4:29 22:24 26:53
48 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 4:19 22:45 27:04
49 Tonny Herbrink Lemelerveld 1948 4:22 22:44 27:06
50 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 4:51 22:18 27:09
51 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1992 4:12 23:06 27:18
52 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 4:03 23:16 27:19
53 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 4:31 22:54 27:25
54 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 4:02 23:24 27:26
55 Rick Dijsselhof Broekland ov 1990 4:07 23:20 27:27
56 Henk-Jan Schonewille Zwolle 1965 4:37 23:13 27:50
57 Martend Van der veen Ruinerwold 1966 4:36 23:15 27:51
58 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 4:15 23:43 27:58
59 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 4:17 23:47 28:04
60 Harrie Mars Raalte 1954 4:33 23:49 28:22
61 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 3:51 24:32 28:23
62 Joris Bouwhuis Raalte 1980 4:26 24:02 28:28
63 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 4:02 24:27 28:29
64 Fons Kappert Raalte 1963 4:43 23:50 28:33
65 Ard Kooistra Emmen 1973 5:02 23:36 28:38
66 Joris Kappert Raalte 1998 5:01 23:49 28:50
67 Marco Greven Zutphen 1967 4:32 24:26 28:58
68 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 4:41 24:22 29:03
69 Piet Van Oosterom Schalkhaar 1941 4:48 24:22 29:10
70 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 5:04 24:11 29:15
71 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 5:08 24:13 29:21
72 Bas De Wildt Raalte 1976 4:47 24:42 29:29
73 Marc Wisseink Broekland ov 1973 5:30 24:03 29:33
74 Ian Mensink Broekland ov 2000 4:24 25:21 29:45
75 Ton Martens Hardenberg 1943 5:05 24:48 29:53
76 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 5:42 24:52 30:34
77 André Kappert Broekland ov 1966 4:59 25:46 30:45
78 Henk Neulen Broekland ov 1962 5:22 25:26 30:48
79 Ronald Van den Hoek Rijssen 1978 4:23 26:32 30:55
80 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1983 4:52 26:08 31:00
81 Wilco Wijtten Twello 1982 5:06 25:59 31:05
82 Wim Nijboer Warnsveld 1958 5:02 26:32 31:34
83 Jasper Van dartel Broekland ov 1990 4:29 27:05 31:34
84 Frank Grolleman Raalte 1985 5:58 25:49 31:47
85 Steef Van Alphen Apeldoorn 1956 5:10 26:57 32:07
86 Huub Wippert Broekland ov 1963 4:49 27:27 32:16
87 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 5:02 27:30 32:32
88 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1950 5:10 27:29 32:39
89 Harke Van Dartel Twello 1962 5:01 27:42 32:43
90 Gerco Hoogenkamp Broekland ov 1971 5:31 27:17 32:48
91 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 5:51 27:09 33:00
92 Thijn Mensink Broekland ov 2003 5:22 28:00 33:22
93 Bas De leeuw Broekland ov 1976 5:04 28:22 33:26
94 Piet Berends Dronten 1937 5:24 28:03 33:27
95 Andre Jansen Wijhe 1952 4:56 28:35 33:31
96 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 5:02 28:35 33:37
97 Michel Rabelink Raalte 1981 5:43 29:23 35:06
98 Nico Zandbergen Colmschate 1944 5:58 29:46 35:44
99 Berry Koens Zwolle 1969 5:09 30:39 35:48
100 A Jan Vinke Epe 1959 5:57 29:57 35:54
101 Gerard Bolte Hardenberg 1944 5:58 32:20 38:18

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 3:48 20:34 21:04 45:26
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 3:44 21:46 21:37 47:07
3 Brigitte Loos Losser 1981 4:08 21:48 22:07 48:03
4 Geertje De Schiffart Deventer 1977 4:05 21:51 22:11 48:07
5 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 4:24 22:59 22:53 50:16
6 Jolien Koerhuis Nieuw heeten 1983 4:07 22:43 23:39 50:29
7 Evelyn Rorije Olst 1971 4:53 23:20 23:59 52:12
8 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 4:43 24:20 24:24 53:27
9 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 4:43 24:41 24:19 53:43
10 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 4:40 25:03 25:36 55:19
11 Lisa Pieters Zwolle 1988 4:58 26:02 25:58 56:58
12 Marion Kleizen Enschede 1983 5:08 25:50 26:00 56:58
13 Ceciel Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1984 5:27 26:20 25:36 57:23
14 Ingrid Van Gerner Zwolle 1977 5:05 26:26 26:55 58:26
15 Connie Greebe Deventer 1963 4:19 26:25 27:56 58:40
16 Jacqueline Van Hoesel Zwolle 1959 5:39 27:59 27:57 1:01:35
17 Linda Booijink Broekland ov 1971 5:08 27:26 29:46 1:02:20
18 Marleen Hogenberg Zwolle 1981 5:05 27:25 29:50 1:02:20
19 Everlien Schelhaas Zwolle 1967 6:07 31:46 32:09 1:10:02

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 3:30 15:16 16:10 34:56
2 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 3:35 15:41 16:41 35:57
3 Jelmer Leeringen van Deventer 1988 3:40 15:37 16:54 36:11
4 Norbert Korten Schalkhaar 1969 3:10 17:05 16:36 36:51
5 Leon Van Leusen Amstelveen 1982 3:03 16:58 17:26 37:27
6 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 3:13 17:16 17:13 37:42
7 Jacco Langerak Utrecht 1986 3:09 17:07 17:27 37:43
8 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 3:20 17:28 17:43 38:31
9 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 3:21 17:25 17:55 38:41
10 Stefan Vegte van de Broekland ov 1991 3:21 17:28 18:35 39:24
11 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 3:26 17:54 18:12 39:32
12 René Pannemar 's-gravenhage 1968 3:22 17:58 18:26 39:46
13 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 3:35 17:50 18:51 40:16
14 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 3:34 18:50 19:14 41:38
15 Bjorn Van Ekeren Twello 1980 3:30 18:52 19:22 41:44
16 Gerard Markvoort Ruurlo 1961 3:53 19:02 19:08 42:03
17 Sander Spijkerman Nijverdal 1987 3:25 19:08 19:34 42:07
18 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 3:37 17:33 21:08 42:18
19 Drikus Haalboom Bennekom 1947 3:51 19:30 19:00 42:21
20 Remco Greven Deventer 1973 3:47 19:08 19:43 42:38
21 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 3:33 18:52 20:24 42:49
22 Pierre-Yves Pennehouat Amsterdam 1979 3:54 19:27 19:32 42:53
23 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 3:37 19:53 20:18 43:48
24 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 3:55 19:56 20:00 43:51
25 Jan Van lubek Zuidwolde dr 1952 3:34 19:52 20:27 43:53
26 Erik Souverein Deventer 1966 3:57 19:52 20:15 44:04
27 Willem-Jan Tanck Enschede 1965 4:05 20:28 19:48 44:21
28 Daan Van Noord Wesepe 1984 3:36 20:12 20:46 44:34
29 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 3:53 20:18 20:28 44:39
30 Matthijs Elshof Broekland ov 1990 3:40 20:20 21:02 45:02
31 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 3:50 20:09 21:13 45:12
32 Robin Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1990 3:51 20:40 21:10 45:41
33 Remon Elshof Olst 1994 3:42 18:28 23:35 45:45
34 Marco Simons Wijhe 1992 3:40 20:55 21:10 45:45
35 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 4:11 20:33 21:04 45:48
36 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 4:02 20:46 21:03 45:51
37 Wim Moors Broekland ov 1957 3:52 20:00 22:09 46:01
38 Bert Bekkernens Nieuw heeten 1965 3:56 20:36 21:32 46:04
39 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 4:24 21:35 20:24 46:23
40 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 4:10 21:00 21:30 46:40
41 Willie Schrijver Marienheem 1967 4:05 21:12 21:25 46:42
42 Jeroen Hofstede Nijverdal 1980 4:11 21:05 21:32 46:48
43 Erik jan Thalen Roden 1982 3:58 21:08 21:50 46:56
44 Ruben Simons Raalte 1990 3:39 20:57 22:20 46:56
45 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 4:04 21:16 21:37 46:57
46 Wilco Kommerkamp Broekland ov 1971 3:45 21:09 22:05 46:59
47 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1969 3:44 21:11 22:10 47:05
48 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 3:57 21:26 21:54 47:17
49 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 5:20 22:00 20:10 47:30
50 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 4:22 21:46 21:35 47:43
51 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 4:06 21:27 22:23 47:56
52 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 4:06 21:49 22:11 48:06
53 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 3:43 22:05 22:25 48:13
54 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 4:02 21:51 22:31 48:24
55 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 4:28 22:20 21:48 48:36
56 Willem Wiese Epe 1956 4:34 22:09 21:56 48:39
57 Harry Veldkamp Epe 1967 4:24 22:18 21:57 48:39
58 Daan Vloedgraven Enschede 1983 4:09 22:19 22:26 48:54
59 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 4:33 22:32 21:59 49:04
60 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 4:13 21:46 23:25 49:24
61 Raymond Linthorst Deventer 1976 4:14 22:25 22:48 49:27
62 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 3:58 22:11 23:22 49:31
63 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 4:32 22:21 22:59 49:52
64 Christiaan Udo Deventer 1990 4:27 22:21 23:25 50:13
65 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 4:48 22:29 22:59 50:16
66 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 4:20 22:37 23:37 50:34
67 Harold Jongsma Uffelte 1969 4:05 23:01 23:42 50:48
68 Arjan Elshof Olst 1991 3:55 22:51 24:27 51:13
69 Wiebe Koerhuis Utrecht 1982 4:25 22:27 24:25 51:17
70 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 4:21 22:44 24:14 51:19
71 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 4:24 23:31 23:46 51:41
72 Ton Wulferink Apeldoorn 1969 4:13 22:59 24:31 51:43
73 Jan Strijdveen Olst 1959 4:34 23:21 23:53 51:48
74 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 4:40 23:18 23:51 51:49
75 Marc Berghuis Ermelo 1967 4:45 23:12 24:05 52:02
76 Harry Westerhof Olst 1963 4:00 22:00 26:07 52:07
77 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 4:31 23:32 24:29 52:32
78 Willem Baltes Diepenveen 1961 4:27 23:21 24:46 52:34
79 Martin Schouten Amsterdam 1980 4:38 24:19 24:29 53:26
80 Matthijs Broekhans Amsterdam 1981 4:38 24:20 24:28 53:26
81 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 5:00 24:07 24:23 53:30
82 Johan De Vos Deventer 1979 4:43 24:17 24:41 53:41
83 Wouter Fransen Nijverdal 1985 4:44 24:17 25:05 54:06
84 Rene Meijer Emmer compascuum 1968 4:47 24:32 25:12 54:31
85 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 4:54 24:55 25:00 54:49
86 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 5:09 24:46 25:00 54:55
87 Peter Kok Zwolle 1975 4:57 25:25 24:37 54:59
88 Harrie Stempher Eindhoven 1950 4:59 24:36 25:25 55:00
89 Joop Sattler Zwolle 1952 5:03 25:18 24:56 55:17
90 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 5:08 25:24 25:00 55:32
91 Egbert Geertsma Groningen 1961 5:08 25:25 25:00 55:33
92 Hennie Linthorst Twello 1949 4:40 25:07 26:16 56:03
93 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 4:32 25:10 26:42 56:24
94 Alex Luinge Deventer 1972 5:06 25:51 25:36 56:33
95 Stefan Top Deventer 1988 5:06 25:52 25:36 56:34
96 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 5:07 25:33 26:05 56:45
97 Marcel Van Waas Zwolle 1965 4:57 26:03 25:58 56:58
98 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 5:03 25:53 26:18 57:14
99 Wim Jeurnink Deventer 1951 5:04 26:11 27:30 58:45
100 Piet De Vos Emmeloord 1942 5:07 26:36 27:39 59:22
101 Alfred Schuman Zwolle 1963 5:01 26:31 29:34 1:01:06
102 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 5:53 31:17 32:54 1:10:04