Uitslagenlijst
05-12-2010  Joop van den Enk Crossloop  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1,2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km
1 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 5:43
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 6:14
3 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 6:43
4 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 6:51
5 Emanuelle Sjerps Raalte 2000 6:56
6 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 7:17
7 Julia Leferink Raalte 2002 7:28
8 Elisa Dijk Raalte 2000 7:52

Jongens  Kinderloop 1,2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km
1 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 5:28
2 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 6:09
3 Douwe Brandt Heino 2003 6:21

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,1 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 8:56
2 Tess Reimink Lemelerveld 1997 9:49
3 Emma Habers Wierden 1998 9:59
4 Milou Van Dartel Wijhe 1998 10:55
5 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 11:40
6 Mandy Kruiper Raalte 1996 11:50
7 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 12:58
8 Jiske Mekers Schalkhaar 1998 12:58

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,1 km
1 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 8:48
2 Leon Kruiper Raalte 1999 9:05
3 Sander Schrijver Wijhe 1997 9:06
4 Roland Van der Velde Raalte 1997 9:07
5 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 9:20
6 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 9:21
7 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 9:24
8 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 10:09
9 Chris Dankelman Arrien 1998 10:18
10 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 10:23
11 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 10:49
12 Coen Veldmate Luttenberg 2001 10:52

Dames  Crossloop 5,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,5 km
1 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 26:28
2 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 26:30
3 Jikke Bolman Diepenveen 1980 26:52
4 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 29:48
5 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 30:42
6 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 30:43
7 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 30:59
8 Nienke Lammers Raalte 1988 31:10
9 Leonie Bouwmeester Enschede 1989 31:11
10 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 31:12
11 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 31:40
12 Carla Vunderink Heino 1974 31:52
13 Miranda Schokker Raalte 1984 32:19
14 Nienke Reimert Dalmsholte 1986 32:31
15 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 32:32
16 Ellen Kolkman Olst 1986 32:39
17 Loes Van Dijk - te Wierik Lemelerveld 1984 33:00
18 Helen Kool Apeldoorn 1971 33:06
19 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 33:31
20 Maaike Swartjes Broekland ov 1977 34:35
21 Evelien Meijerman Heino 1975 34:35
22 Anne Akkermans Lemelerveld 1985 35:09
23 Sonja Bannink Raalte 1984 35:28
24 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 35:32
25 S. Lans Deventer 1979 37:28
26 Eva Haamke Lemelerveld 1983 37:41
27 Sylvia Eshuis Raalte 1975 37:47
28 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 38:04
29 Afke Lammers Amsterdam 1986 38:06
30 Nelleke Olthuis Raalte 1980 38:30
31 Japke Ten Have Zwolle 1973 38:37
32 Dana Nijland Raalte 1973 40:42
33 Marleen Tielbeke Raalte 1980 42:19
34 Paula Wagteveld Wijhe 1992 44:05

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,5 km
1 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 26:46
2 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 26:58
3 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 28:10
4 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 30:46
5 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 31:57
6 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 31:59
7 Karin Klein Overmeen Heeten 1968 32:11
8 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 32:40
9 Marianne Bouwmeester Luttenberg 1962 32:59
10 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 33:01
11 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 33:41
12 Rosa Kiekebosch-Wigink Heeten 1965 34:34
13 Elly Bloeme Raalte 1962 34:42
14 Danita Mars Raalte 1968 34:54
15 Karin Harink Raalte 1970 35:01
16 Monique Groenenberg Raalte 1968 35:09
17 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 35:10
18 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 36:35
19 Yvonne Oostewechel Luttenberg 1963 36:41
20 Erna Jansen Raalte 1964 36:52
21 Lida Doldersum Heino 1957 37:01
22 Sjoukje Van der Sluis Heeten 1965 37:24
23 Cecil Westenenk-Overmars Raalte 1967 37:47
24 Rita Rabel Raalte 1952 37:47
25 Marijke Kolvoort Raalte 1959 38:30

Heren  Crossloop 5,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,5 km
1 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 21:54
2 Stefan Nijenhuis Deventer 1978 22:09
3 Stefan Paalman Holten 1999 22:22
4 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 22:34
5 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 23:10
6 Frank Wierink Heino 1993 23:16
7 Wim Heebels Zwolle 1974 23:24
8 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 23:43
9 Mick Van Amelsvant Raalte 1985 23:50
10 Peter Lorkeers Raalte 1978 23:51
11 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 24:03
12 Ronnie Eilert Lemelerveld 1965 24:15
13 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 24:32
14 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 24:37
15 Bas Tempert Lemele 1985 24:44
16 Björn Brink Lemelerveld 1991 24:48
17 Cas Bakker Deventer 1972 25:00
18 Marnick Krisman Heino 1994 25:00
19 Ruben Heuven Heino 1987 25:02
20 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 25:06
21 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 25:08
22 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 25:19
23 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 25:35
24 Thomas Valk Dalfsen 1995 25:36
25 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 25:45
26 Sylvester Weulink Heino 1992 26:01
27 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 26:04
28 Rinus Zwinselman Lemelerveld 1967 26:09
29 Dion Hofsté Enschede 1991 26:10
30 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 26:21
31 Bert Kolkman Rijssen 1974 26:23
32 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 26:28
33 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 26:44
34 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 26:47
35 VJ Eikenaar Zwolle 1968 27:00
36 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 27:01
37 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 27:02
38 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 27:07
39 Gerard Booijink Broekland ov 1965 27:12
40 Gert-jan Ulfman Rijssen 1975 27:13
41 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 27:33
42 Willem Van der Sterren Zwolle 1978 27:34
43 Jur Gerritsen Raalte 1995 27:40
44 Johannes Kolkman Olst 1990 27:43
45 Frans Klein Overmeen Heeten 1962 28:27
46 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 28:29
47 Arnold Van Dijk Lemelerveld 1975 28:43
48 Erik Kappert Wijhe 1963 29:09
49 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 29:14
50 Herco Kruiper Raalte 1964 29:26
51 Mark Bouwhuis Heino 1994 29:33
52 Roel Brink Lemelerveld 1963 29:50
53 Raymond Brandwacht Raalte 1967 29:51
54 Harold Vrielink Apeldoorn 1973 30:23
55 Edwin Linderhof Raalte 1963 30:25
56 Bert Van Roekel Zwolle 1964 30:35
57 Emiel Gerner Marienheem 1992 30:47
58 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 30:55
59 Daan Alferink Luttenberg 1998 31:13
60 Jaron Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 1998 31:13
61 Rudy Walraven Raalte 1980 31:24
62 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 31:30
63 Bert Geerlings Zutphen 1963 31:52
64 Bjorn Strookappe Raalte 1990 31:55
65 Luc Lenferink Lierderholthuis 1989 32:29
66 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 33:28
67 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 33:38
68 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 34:35
69 Marcel Lugtenberg Heino 1964 36:36
70 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 36:58
71 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 37:05
72 Lars Strookappe Raalte 1991 44:04

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,5 km
1 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 23:56
2 Jos Kleinlangevelsloo Heino 1956 24:51
3 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 27:00
4 Tom Ogink Raalte 1955 28:47
5 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 28:55
6 Jos Flierman Raalte 1956 30:57
7 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 31:11
8 Martin Zwaart Raalte 1960 31:13
9 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 31:30
10 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 31:43
11 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 32:38
12 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 32:44
13 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 32:44
14 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 34:31
15 Remond Akkermans Lemelerveld 1951 35:08
16 Fred Lans Wesepe 1949 35:17
17 Joop Van den enk Broekland ov 1957 36:10
18 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 36:14
19 Jacob Assem van Raalte 1950 39:23
20 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 40:43
21 Aad Van Velzen Raalte 1954 43:27
22 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 43:27

Dames  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 11 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 51:23
2 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 53:30
3 Geertje De Schiffart Deventer 1977 55:55
4 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 56:43
5 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 1:00:19
6 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 1:03:53
7 Petra Haarman Zwolle 1983 1:03:55
8 Rianne De Jong Hasselt 1975 1:04:14
9 Brenda Vonder Ommen 1987 1:04:36
10 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 1:05:15
11 Marjolein Nijenkamp Raalte 1986 1:07:23

Dames 40+  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 11 km
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 44:58
2 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 51:17
3 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 51:37
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 53:13
5 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 53:24
6 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 54:09
7 Maria Brinkman-blom Raalte 1957 55:24
8 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 55:24
9 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 57:48
10 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 58:26
11 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 58:31
12 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 58:31
13 Esther Kruiper Heeten 1970 58:51
14 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 59:00
15 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 59:02
16 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 59:16
17 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 59:39
18 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 1:00:19
19 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 1:00:48
20 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 1:02:53
21 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 1:03:48
22 Edith Kortstee Diepenveen 1965 1:03:52
23 Glenda Huisjes Zwolle 1970 1:05:49
24 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 1:07:41
25 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 1:10:25
26 Geertje Dingemans-Staats Heino 1952 1:12:33
27 Willy Laarman Laag zuthem 1958 1:13:43

Heren  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 11 km
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 39:43
2 Jesse Nijboer Groningen 1993 40:06
3 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 42:00
4 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 42:02
5 Bram Wiersum Lemele 1979 43:12
6 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 43:52
7 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 44:00
8 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 45:24
9 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 45:28
10 Heike Cannegieter Lemelerveld 1963 45:33
11 Vincent Holtmaat Luttenberg 1961 45:36
12 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 45:39
13 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 45:59
14 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 46:14
15 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 46:48
16 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 47:29
17 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 47:38
18 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 48:40
19 Maurice Roeterd Schalkhaar 1972 48:42
20 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 48:48
21 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 48:53
22 Raymond Pot Heino 1967 48:56
23 Stef Tupker Zwolle 1990 49:18
24 Henk Besten Heino 1962 49:19
25 Thijs Van Beckhoven Deventer 1963 49:21
26 Alfons Jansman Ommen 1967 49:41
27 Willy Huisken Raalte 1964 49:50
28 Martin Kortstee Diepenveen 1963 49:51
29 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 50:12
30 Jan Lubbers Raalte 1966 50:19
31 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 50:24
32 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 50:31
33 Koen Evers Olst 1988 50:43
34 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 51:02
35 Paul Wichink Haarle gem hellendoorn 1969 51:06
36 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 51:07
37 Chris Berenpas Doetinchem 1962 51:10
38 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 51:21
39 Kees Martens Ommen 1983 51:23
40 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 51:24
41 Louis Klomp Dedemsvaart 1978 51:40
42 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 51:41
43 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 52:02
44 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 52:08
45 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 52:15
46 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 52:20
47 Wim Klein Baltink Kring van dorth 1964 52:33
48 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 52:38
49 Martin Jansman Raalte 1962 52:47
50 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 52:49
51 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 52:53
52 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 53:00
53 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 53:00
54 Ton Mars Luttenberg 1977 53:07
55 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 53:10
56 Jan arnold Bakker Heino 1969 53:18
57 Onno Hutjes Heino 1977 53:22
58 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 53:24
59 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 53:27
60 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 53:51
61 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 54:04
62 Jos Stappenbeld Zwolle 1961 54:07
63 Thomas Van der Velde Groningen 1993 54:13
64 Martin Elsendoorn Zwolle 1963 54:15
65 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 54:25
66 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 54:26
67 Harold Van der Meer Raalte 1970 54:27
68 Emiel Blanke Raalte 1963 54:28
69 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 54:29
70 Eric Hulman Heeten 1961 54:32
71 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 54:34
72 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 55:04
73 August Habers Lemelerveld 1965 55:09
74 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 55:15
75 Conrao Van't Erve Amersfoort 1975 55:22
76 Maurits Mars Zwolle 1979 55:27
77 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 55:42
78 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 55:49
79 Mitchell Freriks Raalte 1989 56:10
80 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 56:26
81 Toby Reimert Enschede 1989 56:47
82 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 57:02
83 Robert Meefout Heino 1969 57:27
84 Tonny Bastiaans Raalte 1969 57:32
85 Wout Duteweerd Raalte 1968 57:39
86 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 57:52
87 Robert Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1963 58:36
88 Wim Stob Raalte 1978 58:41
89 Wilco Egbertzen Raalte 1973 58:43
90 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 58:47
91 Joost Van Gaal Raalte 1967 59:24
92 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 59:30
93 René Florijn Raalte 1974 1:00:43
94 Ben Te Wierik Raalte 1964 1:00:43
95 Hannes Schalkwijk Raalte 1984 1:00:45
96 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 1:00:50
97 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 1:00:54
98 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 1:01:07
99 Eddy Schakelaar Zwolle 1963 1:01:17
100 Jos Tiebot Olst 1985 1:01:23
101 Martijn Beltman Raalte 1984 1:01:29
102 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 1:01:44
103 Jeroen Reimert Raalte 1981 1:08:05
104 Yannick Van Eijkel Broekland ov 1991 1:08:19

Heren 50+  Crossloop 11km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 11 km
1 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 45:38
2 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 45:54
3 Dinant Henning Raalte 1955 46:14
4 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 46:27
5 Willie Mars Heino 1955 46:59
6 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 47:30
7 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 47:40
8 Jeroen Ten Klooster Wijhe 1950 48:34
9 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 48:44
10 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 48:52
11 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 49:56
12 Paul Israel Heino 1954 50:36
13 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 51:24
14 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 51:46
15 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 51:49
16 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 51:58
17 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 53:04
18 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 53:25
19 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 53:32
20 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 53:33
21 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 53:37
22 Teus Lammertse Zwolle 1960 54:03
23 Henny Disselhorst Heeten 1955 54:30
24 Wiljan Geerts Raalte 1960 54:31
25 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 54:41
26 Albert Broekhoff Deventer 1954 54:47
27 Harry Kloppenberg Lierderholthuis 1953 55:30
28 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 55:32
29 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 55:35
30 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 56:10
31 Jacob Vonder Ommen 1959 56:34
32 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 56:48
33 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 57:04
34 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 57:16
35 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 57:30
36 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 59:03
37 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 59:43
38 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 59:49
39 Harry Schrijver Lemelerveld 1953 1:00:04
40 Eit Frits Van der Velde Raalte 1960 1:00:28
41 Hans Rodenhuis Wijhe 1957 1:01:46
42 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 1:01:50
43 Ed Thien Olst 1955 1:02:05
44 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 1:02:28
45 Fons Kogelman Raalte 1956 1:03:02
46 Philip Corporaal Zwolle 1953 1:03:39
47 Wim Jansen Zwolle 1959 1:03:47
48 Jos Pekelharing Marienheem 1944 1:06:51
49 Leo In 't Veld Nieuw heeten 1960 1:07:17