Uitslagenlijst
09-03-2013  SallandTrail  Nijverdal

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 25 km Foto
1 Ilonka Van den Hengel Nijkerk gld 1987 1:59:10
2 Esther Kalkman Ouderkerk aan de amstel 1979 2:01:55
3 Chantal Van der Geest Utrecht 1977 2:05:01
4 Henrieke Prins Dalfsen 1986 2:07:21
5 Petra Martens Soest 1958 2:09:40
6 Dorothé Vrieze Zelhem 1967 2:09:41
7 Anke Rouwette Deventer 1982 2:12:27
8 Liesbeth Oud Schijndel 1973 2:12:56
9 Marja Bosje Wijk bij duurstede 1956 2:14:09
10 Kim Baner Andelst 1979 2:15:45
11 Dorien Tange Amstelveen 1977 2:16:04
12 Ilona Bolks Sibculo 1982 2:17:24
13 Heidy Snijders Zuidwolde dr 1970 2:18:08
14 Hanna Van Dam Genemuiden 1993 2:18:14
15 Maaike Hornstra Jellum 1965 2:18:17
16 Bianca Van Marle Almelo 1967 2:19:18
17 Esther De Joode Vianen ut 1972 2:20:09
18 Tracey Jewell Aalten 1978 2:20:11
19 Miranda Hornstra Warga 1981 2:22:18
20 Judith Van der Bosch Rotterdam 1965 2:22:28
21 Claire Monroy Nijmegen 1965 2:23:18
22 Ria Heijnen Nijmegen 1949 2:23:22
23 Marjon Witting Enschede 1983 2:23:45
24 Eugenie Van der Kun Amsterdam 1964 2:26:34
25 Annemieke Pappot Zwolle 1970 2:26:34
26 Jikke Van den Berg Nij beets 1969 2:26:46
27 Paula Fikkert Arnhem 1965 2:27:03
28 Anja Bennink Elim 1965 2:27:48
29 Jizka Helder Tilburg 1967 2:28:25
30 Hester Pardoel Nijmegen 1975 2:28:55
31 Caroline Holthuysen Milsbeek 1978 2:28:58
32 Danielle Steggink Almelo 1970 2:29:44
33 Lisa (UIT) Hochstenbach Oosterend nh 1987 2:30:01
34 Clasien Andela Oudega gaast sleat 1958 2:30:22
35 Brigith Poelarends Almelo 1981 2:30:41
36 Petronel Wennekers Oeffelt 1970 2:30:42
37 Sabrine De Vries Soest 1965 2:32:24
38 Vanessa Ter Haar Amstelveen 1979 2:32:32
39 Paula Meijer Utrecht 1976 2:34:32
40 Martine Hofstede Rotterdam 1965 2:34:52
41 Corriene Meijberg-uit de Bosch Harderwijk 1968 2:35:33
42 Irna Van der Molen Enschede 1969 2:37:18
43 Annelies Goedhart Enschede 1957 2:37:20
44 Simone Heemskerk Rotterdam 1971 2:39:22
45 Ria Van Weezep-Brusche Lelystad 1947 2:40:08
46 Janet De Heer Amersfoort 1969 2:40:16
47 Annemieke Oomen Amsterdam 1972 2:40:29
48 Elske Barkman Enschede 1964 2:41:55
49 Rian Stehouwer Swifterbant 1955 2:42:21
50 Izabela Tomesen Amsterdam 1967 2:42:32
51 Ingrid Van zolingen Aalten 1972 2:43:13
52 Ingrid Peperkamp Soest 1965 2:44:56
53 Nina Joosten Rotterdam 1965 2:44:57
54 Marieke Torn Broekland ov 1966 2:46:02
55 Floor Van der Steen Gouda 1972 2:46:34
56 Ilona Kemper Heeten 1982 2:47:14
57 Geraldien Leppers Roden 1968 2:49:55
58 Jolanda Been Roden 1968 2:49:55
59 Sheila Van Liempt-Slock 's-hertogenbosch 1973 2:51:06
60 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 2:51:06
61 Ienskje Van der weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 2:53:56
62 Ellen Steinebach Rozenburg zh 1965 2:54:10
63 Janneke Jongejan Nijverdal 1966 2:59:20
64 Ingrid Achterberg-Kortekaas Leidschendam 1969 3:05:52

Heren  25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 25 km Foto
1 Ralph Apeldoorn Heemskerk 1976 1:34:16
2 Ruud Van der Wal Apeldoorn 1975 1:35:13
3 Erwin Akkerman Meppel 1979 1:36:42
4 Anja Bennink Hollandscheveld 1965 1:38:10
5 Emiel Pieterse Haarlem 1977 1:40:56
6 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 1:42:16
7 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 1:45:37
8 Rik Wolswinkel Woudenberg 1977 1:46:04
9 Peter Van limbergen Goes 1973 1:46:17
10 Wouter Wierenga Hilversum 1976 1:48:32
11 Gerrit Voortman Coevorden 1963 1:48:52
12 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 1:49:12
13 Ties Van der laan Oude pekela 1965 1:51:01
14 Gerrit Dijkslag Aalten 1968 1:51:05
15 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 1:51:27
16 Bob Van der Weg Ouwsterhaule 1968 1:52:15
17 Rick Driessen Amsterdam 1961 1:52:26
18 Frank Wiebes Enschede 1965 1:52:39
19 Timo Berkenbosch Zwolle 1972 1:53:03
20 Bert Dijkstra Leeuwarden 1980 1:53:07
21 Matthijs Imhof Nijverdal 1982 1:53:18
22 Arno Kemner Amsterdam 1975 1:53:52
23 Roland Saalmink Amsterdam 1971 1:53:58
24 Bas Albers Zoetermeer 1988 1:54:23
25 Denis Woeltjes Aalten 1968 1:54:26
26 Jan Van Rijn Zoetermeer 1965 1:54:33
27 Vincent Beijk Odijk 1974 1:54:40
28 Klaas Medendorp Nijmegen 1981 1:56:16
29 Rik Janssen Nijmegen 1978 1:56:16
30 Bernard Van de Weerd Heelsum 1980 1:56:53
31 Piet Stroek Rotterdam 1956 1:56:55
32 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 1:57:00
33 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 1:57:09
34 Andreas De Graaf Zoetermeer 1975 1:58:02
35 Simon Engelberts Enschede 1967 1:58:32
36 Wim Brinkman Aalten 1959 1:58:35
37 Rutger Thung Vlaardingen 1973 1:58:52
38 Mynko Peterink Apeldoorn 1971 1:58:52
39 Andre Leunk Markelo 1973 1:58:55
40 Jos Euser 's-gravenhage 1968 1:58:57
41 Jan Fokke Oosterhof Nijmegen 1975 1:59:10
42 Sander Spijkerman Nijverdal 1987 1:59:31
43 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 1:59:57
44 Martijn Mensink Oosterbeek 1974 2:00:04
45 Wouter Stehouwer Swifterbant 1981 2:00:17
46 Tako Horsley Bussum 1972 2:00:38
47 Tommy Obst Hilversum 1965 2:00:44
48 Cor Hamels Hendrik ido ambacht 1965 2:00:48
49 Rohalt Bergsma Lochem 1973 2:01:46
50 Christiaan Van Meurs Nijverdal 1975 2:02:16
51 Bas Eeftink Holten 1983 2:02:39
52 Albert Pieter Venema Marknesse 1979 2:02:39
53 Gerard Grabijn Cruquius 1964 2:02:43
54 Wilco Greven Utrecht 1975 2:02:44
55 Bob Leuvelink Hengelo ov 1973 2:03:10
56 Gerald Van den Berg Apeldoorn 1988 2:03:31
57 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 2:04:43
58 Paul Van der Vegt Enschede 1961 2:04:46
59 Mark Van 't Hof Heilig landstichting 1965 2:04:51
60 Robin Kinsbergen Voorthuizen 1967 2:05:25
61 Wim Rensink Aalten 1955 2:05:31
62 Martijn Dijkstra Nijverdal 1974 2:05:39
63 Kees Neijenhuis Arnhem 1983 2:06:04
64 Carel Stortelder Gennep 1959 2:06:33
65 Michel Haarhuis Almelo 1965 2:06:41
66 Erwin Ruessink Bathmen 1965 2:06:45
67 Peter Hazebroek Zoetermeer 1972 2:06:49
68 Hans Peter De Ruiter Albergen 1963 2:06:52
69 Geert Klumperman Hellendoorn 1966 2:06:58
70 Klaas Boomsma Amsterdam 1974 2:07:00
71 Leon Ter Wee Harbrinkhoek 1967 2:07:06
72 Menno Van Stralen Heemskerk 1954 2:08:08
73 Jan Albert Wichers Zwolle 1965 2:08:13
74 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 2:08:17
75 Jeroen Boot Rotterdam 1976 2:08:20
76 Richard Terburg Zuidlaren 1973 2:08:20
77 Gerard Albers Aalsmeer 1949 2:08:58
78 Erik Tange Amstelveen 1973 2:08:58
79 Jacques Verhoef Aalsmeer 1959 2:08:59
80 Rob Hoek Noordwijk zh 1982 2:09:12
81 Matthijs Kleverlaan Amsterdam 1982 2:09:13
82 Ron Aret Gouda 1960 2:09:26
83 Bart Van Sloun Hilversum 1970 2:09:46
84 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 2:09:47
85 Martin Hilgeman Amstelveen 1973 2:11:04
86 Jaco De Ruiter Wilnis 1967 2:11:09
87 Paul Israel Heino 1954 2:11:12
88 Bas Oldenburg Barchem 1964 2:11:15
89 Jan Paul Voogd Groningen 1988 2:11:36
90 Jan De Ruiter Veeningen 1975 2:11:37
91 Wouter Westerveld Tolkamer 1980 2:11:41
92 Johan Moree Dordrecht 1969 2:11:51
93 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 2:11:51
94 Mike Van Wichen Zoetermeer 1964 2:11:59
95 Jasper Fiselier Amersfoort 1958 2:12:06
96 Sascha Van Veldhuizen Leimuiden 1970 2:12:11
97 Martin Molenaar Nieuwerkerk ad ijssel 1963 2:12:46
98 Patrick Goossens Enschede 1964 2:14:37
99 Iwan Te Brake Arnhem 1971 2:14:53
100 Arjan Vink Haarlem 1969 2:15:39
101 Gert-Jan Crielaard Ijsselmuiden 1978 2:15:43
102 Ruud Smit Driehuis nh 1962 2:16:09
103 Rob Van den Boom Beugen 1964 2:16:33
104 Roland Schippers Wilnis 1962 2:17:00
105 Ronald Talen Dronten 1971 2:17:05
106 Jeroen Linting Schagen 1977 2:17:31
107 Ronald Van Nigtevecht Almere 1965 2:17:42
108 Erik Verboeket Emmen 1962 2:17:46
109 Peter Buiting Lichtenvoorde 1972 2:17:48
110 Ron Schop Dordrecht 1962 2:17:49
111 Brian Voet Zwolle 1972 2:17:55
112 Martin Langevoord Rotterdam 1971 2:17:57
113 Roger Ekkerink Elst gld 1973 2:17:59
114 Bert Maathuis Nijverdal 1971 2:18:11
115 Hayo Den Boeft Gouda 1967 2:18:16
116 Henny Mulder Harderwijk 1956 2:18:26
117 Eelco Rem Goor 1966 2:19:01
118 Henri Timmerhuis Almelo 1959 2:19:18
119 Johan Van duren Giethoorn 1959 2:19:24
120 Martijn Van Koten Dordrecht 1970 2:19:30
121 Foppe De Lange Enter 1952 2:19:41
122 Peter Hoogwerf Rotterdam 1984 2:20:08
123 Stokeley Weels Amsterdam zuidoost 1969 2:20:09
124 Peter Timmers Delft 1962 2:20:22
125 Paul Wind Lemelerveld 1980 2:20:38
126 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 2:20:39
127 Stephan Glerum Gorinchem 1962 2:20:45
128 Roelof Sondaar Wanneperveen 1959 2:20:47
129 Cor Kuiper Enschede 1955 2:20:51
130 Marco Rijkse Zwolle 1971 2:20:57
131 Erik Rietberg Holten 1969 2:21:09
132 Haico Bianchi Gouda 1971 2:21:38
133 Koos Rademaker Amersfoort 1945 2:22:00
134 Hans Brouwers Almelo 1959 2:22:19
135 Benno Benneker Oldenzaal 1962 2:22:19
136 Peter Hannink Wierden 1960 2:22:19
137 Benno Aversteeg Aalten 1966 2:22:49
138 Justin Versleijen Arnhem 1979 2:23:18
139 Maarten Kleverlaan Noordwijkerhout 1979 2:23:28
140 Richard Mast Enschede 1974 2:24:11
141 Erik Rouwette Enschede 1979 2:24:12
142 Vincent Barink Zelhem 1973 2:24:12
143 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 2:25:07
144 Hans Roerink Nijverdal 1962 2:25:07
145 Jeroen Verheul Apeldoorn 1970 2:25:08
146 Bert Boeve Nijverdal 1967 2:25:08
147 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 2:25:27
148 Mart Van de Kamp Gouda 1963 2:25:37
149 Jan Van de wetering Berlicum nb 1961 2:25:42
150 John Van den heuvel Swalmen 1968 2:25:54
151 Marco Gouwens Rotterdam 1969 2:26:03
152 Marc Harens Amsterdam 1974 2:26:06
153 Ronald Kleverlaan Amsterdam 1977 2:26:10
154 Klaas Laan Amsterdam 1958 2:26:17
155 Aschwin (UIT) Ekkel Nijverdal 1972 2:26:20
156 Mathieu Badts Zwolle 1968 2:26:34
157 Vincent Schutte Almelo 1963 2:26:35
158 Cor Van der Hoek Brummen 1953 2:26:48
159 Thomas Wermenbol Apeldoorn 1968 2:26:49
160 Sander Van der Hoeff Doesburg 1967 2:27:00
161 Dolf Bartels Lelystad 1950 2:27:03
162 (Stefan) Verheijen Amstelveen 1973 2:27:13
163 Marcel Van Oeveren Goor 1961 2:27:29
164 Stefan Van Leeuwen Borne 1962 2:27:41
165 Michel Van Driel Ugchelen 1971 2:27:49
166 Alaaddin Vural Badhoevedorp 1958 2:27:51
167 Willem Koster Groningen 1965 2:27:58
168 Henk Van Dijk Amsterdam 1961 2:28:04
169 Arjan Kuijs Haarsteeg 1975 2:28:23
170 (Robert) Teunisse Purmerend 1971 2:28:23
171 Jan Pieters Dordrecht 1956 2:28:52
172 Marcel Bakker Hoogeveen 1958 2:28:56
173 Rudy V/d Wijk Beilen 1959 2:28:56
174 Art Grit Zuidwolde dr 1966 2:28:57
175 Peter-Jan Melenhorst Amersfoort 1972 2:29:00
176 Sander De Vries Leiden 1974 2:29:14
177 Jos Heurman Berlicum nb 1961 2:29:14
178 Gerard Mensink Hellendoorn 1968 2:29:21
179 Maarten Van Minnen Almelo 1960 2:29:25
180 Edwin Klerkx 's-gravenhage 1974 2:29:54
181 Tjalle (UIT) Den Ouden Oosterend nh 1980 2:29:54
182 Boudewijn Cremers Vilsteren 1973 2:30:06
183 Peter De Jong Oranjewoud 1972 2:30:19
184 Johan Kloppenburg Zwolle 1966 2:30:21
185 Mark Pijl Landsmeer 1963 2:30:26
186 Iwan Koster Monnickendam 1977 2:30:28
187 Hielke Van der Stouwe Zwolle 1980 2:30:37
188 Rene Van Ampting Doetinchem 1978 2:30:42
189 Giorgos Boustanidis Gorinchem 1971 2:30:46
190 (Peter) Denekamp Hilversum 1971 2:32:19
191 Albert Van der Smissen Enschede 1965 2:32:32
192 Herman Huinink Deventer 1965 2:32:57
193 Joppe Boon Wageningen 1986 2:33:52
194 Eddy Wulfsen Apeldoorn 1968 2:34:10
195 Sauw-Yuh Tang Rotterdam 1974 2:34:29
196 Jeroen Steginga Almere 1971 2:34:56
197 Edward Nagel Nijmegen 1958 2:35:47
198 Michel Van Sluijs Wierden 1974 2:36:28
199 Johny Röwer Enschede 1956 2:37:19
200 Herman Boersma Enschede 1961 2:37:21
201 Arie Veth Sliedrecht 1971 2:37:42
202 Marcel Huizinga Oldenzaal 1972 2:37:45
203 Jeroen Karamat Ali Nieuwegein 1974 2:38:11
204 Rens Heesbeen Ijsselstein ut 1975 2:38:12
205 Bas Vooijs Schoonhoven 1951 2:38:28
206 Christian Vereijken Zutphen 1971 2:38:41
207 Henk Berends Assen 1963 2:38:52
208 John Meijberg Harderwijk 1966 2:39:36
209 Stephan Harmsen Groenlo 1983 2:39:36
210 André Romeijn Rotterdam 1968 2:39:53
211 Ron Van Weezep Lelystad 1946 2:39:55
212 Hans Tempelman Wierden 1963 2:40:34
213 Renco Van den Brink Wageningen 1985 2:41:45
214 Arie De Gelder 's-hertogenbosch 1976 2:42:05
215 Johan Kamp Nijverdal 1968 2:42:43
216 Erik Posthuma Nijverdal 1961 2:43:44
217 Maarten Smelt Almelo 1971 2:43:57
218 Adriaan Voeten Baarn 1962 2:44:29
219 Gert Noordhoek Soest 1958 2:44:30
220 Jan Roos Alkmaar 1955 2:45:02
221 Joris Boeren Heemstede 1968 2:45:58
222 Timon Karreman Zwolle 1983 2:45:59
223 Francis Kerckhof (B) Nijverdal 1965 2:46:00
224 Nico Vermeiren Nijverdal 1970 2:46:01
225 Theo Ruiter Nijverdal 1956 2:46:02
226 Frits Groen Meppel 1958 2:46:25
227 Rob Van Eerde Utrecht 1961 2:46:30
228 Maarten J. Verhoeven Capelle aan den ijssel 1965 2:46:48
229 Ruud Van der Maaten Zoetermeer 1961 2:47:07
230 George Jeremic Zoetermeer 1956 2:47:07
231 Marco Van Rijs Bredevoort 1966 2:47:21
232 Geert Wevers Aalten 1960 2:47:22
233 John Pieter Voogd Almelo 1958 2:47:38
234 Rob Veger Enschede 1968 2:51:05
235 Fred Verheul Rheden 1970 2:51:06
236 Paul Steinebach Rozenburg zh 1965 2:54:12
237 Jacco Bijpost Rijssen 1972 2:59:29
238 Jan Willem Groenenberg Dalem 1975 3:00:03
239 Henk Mondeel Nijverdal 1965 3:06:24

Dames  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Arenda Abbink Nijverdal 1977 1:58:12 2:07:35 4:05:47
2 Ines Van Rinsum Arnhem 1979 1:59:00 2:24:22 4:23:22
3 Jeannet Leppink de Haan Zwolle 1968 2:21:32 2:30:30 4:52:02
4 Anne Kirschenmann Amsterdam 1970 2:19:30 2:36:29 4:55:59
5 Gerry Visser Borne 1963 2:18:36 2:44:23 5:02:59
6 Renske Vermeulen Putten 1963 2:23:47 2:44:44 5:08:31
7 STELLA PETRIC Tuk 1972 2:26:34 2:44:42 5:11:16
8 Sandra Sons Velbert (DE) 1970 2:29:03 2:46:39 5:15:42
9 Jacolien Schreuder Haarlem 1965 2:31:30 2:45:22 5:16:52
10 Hilda Mulder Hoogeveen 1969 2:31:53 2:51:04 5:22:57
11 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 2:30:38 2:58:38 5:29:16
12 Betty Van Zoelen Haarlem 1967 2:35:31 2:55:47 5:31:18
13 Inge Versluis Ermelo 1975 2:42:08 3:13:07 5:55:15
14 Majet Spoelder Amersfoort 1971 2:34:11 3:24:10 5:58:21
15 Sigrid Jahn 's-gravenhage 1964 2:52:27 3:20:08 6:12:35

Heren  50 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Raymon Van den Berg 's-hertogenbosch 1982 1:55:26 1:59:24 3:54:50
2 Bertil Krukkert Nijverdal 1965 1:58:11 2:07:36 4:05:47
3 Marc Castricum Heemskerk 1964 2:06:44 2:20:07 4:26:51
4 René Bosch Vorden 1968 2:09:33 2:21:07 4:30:40
5 Jerry Duinkerken Assen 1976 2:14:02 2:18:46 4:32:48
6 Jan Prins Assen 1964 2:12:56 2:22:41 4:35:37
7 Joos De bakker Amersfoort 1971 2:10:42 2:25:53 4:36:35
8 Tom Maessen Zoetermeer 1969 2:17:03 2:22:26 4:39:29
9 Bob Verbrugge Zoetermeer 1957 2:18:57 2:23:05 4:42:02
10 Marcel Beijer Amsterdam 1974 2:18:02 2:25:09 4:43:11
11 Bo Andersen 's-gravenhage 1958 2:14:35 2:29:46 4:44:21
12 Mark Huisman Schijndel 1972 2:17:46 2:28:28 4:46:14
13 Pim Van der wijst Schijndel 1960 2:17:46 2:28:28 4:46:14
14 René De Jager Sibculo 1978 2:17:18 2:34:18 4:51:36
15 Bart Oranje Zwolle 1964 2:20:05 2:31:43 4:51:48
16 Chris Van Beem Geldrop 1972 2:16:02 2:40:09 4:56:11
17 Onno Oudewortel Wijdewormer 1965 2:17:58 2:40:03 4:58:01
18 Seppo Spaapen Purmerend 1970 2:17:59 2:40:03 4:58:02
19 Edwin Van Oosterhout Zwolle 1966 2:15:34 2:45:25 5:00:59
20 Sebastiaan Tijsterman Leiden 1975 2:14:34 2:46:34 5:01:08
21 Jeroen Moser Roden 1964 2:20:37 2:40:31 5:01:08
22 Ronald Van Ingen Apeldoorn 1964 2:19:49 2:43:26 5:03:15
23 Maarten De Geus Leidschendam 1983 2:18:27 2:45:53 5:04:20
24 Ed Boonders Landsmeer 1962 2:24:06 2:41:18 5:05:24
25 Henrie Drenthel Aalten 1966 2:24:56 2:42:36 5:07:32
26 Ernst Jan Vermeulen Putten 1960 2:23:37 2:44:54 5:08:31
27 Henk Van de Riet Nijverdal 1968 2:12:30 3:04:13 5:16:43
28 Marc Donkers Oude-tonge 1972 2:32:17 2:45:40 5:17:57
29 Willibrord Schuurman Olst 1959 2:22:13 2:55:45 5:17:58
30 Matthew Arensman Middelharnis 1983 2:32:18 2:47:02 5:19:20
31 Ruud Kok Apeldoorn 1956 2:17:02 3:02:27 5:19:29
32 Cris Simons Haaren 1966 2:33:32 2:46:23 5:19:55
33 Jonathan Nicolas Wageningen 1987 2:18:57 3:02:41 5:21:38
34 Michael Ford Weert 1968 2:29:46 2:52:31 5:22:17
35 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1966 2:31:53 2:51:04 5:22:57
36 Cees Van Reemst Enschede 1953 2:28:12 2:57:54 5:26:06
37 Jan Broers Zwartebroek 1956 2:29:02 3:01:36 5:30:38
38 Peter Witlox Haaren 1952 2:35:59 2:54:59 5:30:58
39 Harm Kuipers Haarlem 1966 2:36:08 2:55:11 5:31:19
40 Gerard Bartelsman Purmerend 1964 2:37:09 2:55:49 5:32:58
41 Rob Roelofsen Westervoort 1959 2:28:31 3:05:47 5:34:18
42 Ahmed Mohammad Utrecht 1968 2:31:05 3:04:56 5:36:01
43 Christiaan Diem Leerdam 1975 2:33:39 3:04:10 5:37:49
44 Jean-Antoin V.d rijzen Huijbergen 1970 2:36:56 3:08:56 5:45:52
45 Herwin Weststrate Hengelo ov 1984 2:30:37 3:17:54 5:48:31
46 Manfred Fleige (Vreden) Nijverdal 1962 2:25:28 3:23:11 5:48:39
47 Carlo Pappot Mijdrecht 1970 2:42:07 3:13:08 5:55:15
48 Gerik Mik Sint annen 1960 2:44:28 3:16:45 6:01:13
49 Peter Jan Haas Amsterdam 1969 2:38:34 3:30:43 6:09:17

Dames  2 x 25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Hannah Wielenga Odijk 1970 2:28:55 2:40:56 5:09:51
2 Inga Lehmann Koekange 1978 2:27:44 2:56:56 5:24:40
3 Monika Hille Almere 1953 2:32:15 2:56:45 5:29:00

Heren  2 x 25 km trail
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Michiel Otten Tilburg 1968 1:55:26 1:53:21 3:48:47
2 Wim Bart Knol Nijverdal 1965 1:59:48 2:13:22 4:13:10
3 Jan Knopert Zwolle 1964 2:10:57 2:28:03 4:39:00
4 Ed Hillenaar Hoorn nh 1964 2:16:03 2:23:39 4:39:42
5 Lennart Jongeneel Amsterdam 1974 2:18:38 2:23:33 4:42:11
6 Marek Vis Terheijden 1978 2:16:02 2:26:45 4:42:47
7 Martin De Munnik Zwolle 1969 2:12:36 2:42:46 4:55:22
8 André Moes Hengelo ov 1969 2:19:44 2:37:08 4:56:52
9 Guido Van Olffen Hengelo ov 1969 2:19:43 2:37:11 4:56:54
10 Peter Van Sint Annaland Apeldoorn 1968 2:18:36 2:40:44 4:59:20
11 Martin Leusink Duiven 1963 2:25:21 2:39:28 5:04:49
12 Marcel Zwiers Bunnik 1971 2:21:02 2:52:56 5:13:58
13 Wibbo Hummelen Haarlem 1978 2:18:24 2:58:36 5:17:00
14 Jean-Pierre Gendrault Zeist 1948 2:28:26 2:50:58 5:19:24
15 Tim Jansen Haarlem 1969 2:31:30 2:49:03 5:20:33
16 Patrick De Bruycker Nuenen 1977 2:25:52 3:02:19 5:28:11
17 Ron Fokker Almere 1955 2:32:15 3:06:07 5:38:22
18 Dick Schenkelaars Eindhoven 1959 2:24:33 3:23:48 5:48:21
19 Klaas Visser Urk 1981 2:42:00 3:08:38 5:50:38
20 Sebastian Fries Amsterdam 1975 2:43:30 3:07:23 5:50:53