Uitslagenlijst
25-11-2012  1e Omni Mobilea Crossloop  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1250m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,5 km
1 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 5:43
2 Eva Melenhorst Heino 2005 6:33
3 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 6:55
4 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 7:42
5 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 7:54
6 Roos Bosman Raalte 2008 9:21

Jongens  Kinderloop 1250m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,5 km
1 Raimund Van de Pol Apeldoorn 2004 5:22
2 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 5:39
3 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 5:42
4 Floris Zwakenberg Raalte 2005 6:22
5 Ruben De Mink Heino 2004 6:30
6 Wessel Van der Heijden Meppel 2004 6:42
7 Gijs Zwakenberg Raalte 2007 7:17
8 Thies Jansen Raalte 2006 7:50
9 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 7:52
10 Ludo Stok Raalte 2004 8:32

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 5:31 5:26 10:57
2 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 6:04 6:04 12:08
3 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 5:54 6:14 12:08
4 Sharissa Donderwinkel Dieren 1999 5:47 6:49 12:36
5 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 6:04 6:33 12:37
6 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 6:30 7:00 13:30
7 Maud Eelman Heino 2002 6:30 7:00 13:30
8 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 6:31 7:14 13:45
9 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 6:37 7:55 14:32
10 Melissa Van der Velde Hall 2000 6:44 8:06 14:50

Meisjes 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 4:51 4:59 9:50
2 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 5:27 5:29 10:56
3 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 5:31 6:07 11:38
4 Sterre Kip Eerbeek 2000 6:37 6:37 13:14

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 4:35 4:27 9:02
2 Tijn Tebbens Baak 2000 4:52 5:02 9:54
3 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 4:49 5:13 10:02
4 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 5:01 5:16 10:17
5 Sylvain Reinkingh Heino 2002 5:19 5:09 10:28
6 Kwint Stenvert Raalte 2000 5:23 5:22 10:45
7 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 5:29 5:18 10:47
8 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 5:29 5:21 10:50
9 Jelle Donderwinkel Dieren 1999 5:18 5:39 10:57
10 Joost Kieftenbeld Raalte 2001 5:30 5:43 11:13
11 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 5:35 5:40 11:15
12 Max Reijn Eerbeek 2000 5:22 6:03 11:25
13 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 5:31 5:57 11:28
14 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 5:45 5:50 11:35
15 Julian Reinkingh Heino 2001 5:59 5:43 11:42
16 Nick Verweij Almen 2000 5:49 5:56 11:45
17 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 5:51 5:54 11:45
18 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 5:55 5:54 11:49
19 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 5:56 5:55 11:51
20 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 6:06 5:45 11:51
21 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 6:16 5:50 12:06
22 Joep Baas Gorssel 2000 5:50 6:16 12:06
23 Aedan Herrenauw Zutphen 2000 6:00 6:07 12:07
24 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 6:07 6:03 12:10
25 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 5:51 6:20 12:11
26 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 6:17 5:55 12:12
27 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 6:18 5:57 12:15
28 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 6:36 6:31 13:07
29 Stan Oplaat Zutphen 2000 6:42 6:39 13:21
30 Illian Groothuismink Raalte 2000 6:25 7:05 13:30

Jongens 13+  Jeugdloop 2,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 4:06 4:27 8:33
2 Jesse De Vries Eefde 1999 4:21 4:46 9:07
3 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 4:22 5:06 9:28
4 Kevin Heuven Raalte 1998 4:48 4:52 9:40
5 Michel Cornelis Vorden 1999 4:54 4:58 9:52
6 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 4:59 5:16 10:15
7 Rick Stenvert Raalte 1998 5:03 5:15 10:18
8 Xander TielbeekR Raalte 1998 4:58 5:24 10:22
9 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 5:16 5:38 10:54
10 Luuk Jansen Wilp gld 1999 5:22 6:03 11:25
11 Jelmer Overmars Raalte 1998 5:50 5:52 11:42
12 Taco Dennebos Raalte 1999 5:51 5:51 11:42
13 Pim Haccou Vorden 1999 5:48 5:57 11:45
14 Justin Tuïnk Raalte 1998 6:32 5:59 12:31
15 Tom Te Wierik Raalte 1998 6:36 6:16 12:52
16 Leon Nijboer Raalte 1998 6:28 6:25 12:53
17 Jorrin Van Vemde Raalte 1999 6:42 6:23 13:05
18 Marnix Puthaar Raalte 1998 6:43 6:22 13:05
19 Rauno Gerritsen Warnsveld 1999 6:40 6:40 13:20

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Patty Den Ouden Deventer 1991 20:15
2 Vanessa Lorkeers Hellendoorn 1977 21:04
3 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 21:48
4 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 21:51
5 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 21:55
6 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 22:50
7 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 23:06
8 Nicole Hemmink Raalte 1987 23:55
9 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 23:55
10 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 24:20
11 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 24:48
12 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 24:51
13 Kira Overmars Raalte 1985 24:52
14 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 24:58
15 Anita De Mink Heino 1974 25:04
16 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 25:12
17 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 25:12
18 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 25:29
19 Dagmar De Vries Raalte 1982 25:59
20 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 26:05
21 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 26:10
22 Irma Melenhorst Heino 1974 26:15
23 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 26:16
24 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 26:36
25 Carla Vunderink Heino 1974 26:44
26 Marlou Alferink Raalte 1991 26:50
27 Danielle Groot Zwaaftink Heeten 1977 26:58
28 Ilony Scholten Raalte 1974 27:18
29 Celine Groenestein Raalte 1977 27:37
30 Nienke Koenjer Marienheem 1979 28:37
31 Estell Grootenhuis Raalte 1998 29:04
32 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:07
33 Dorothée Kruiper Zwolle 1973 30:04
34 Manon Van der Heijden Raalte 1982 30:06
35 Daniëlle Koopman Hengelo ov 1990 30:14
36 Marian Marsman Raalte 1973 30:15
37 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 30:20
38 Charissa Schuurman Raalte 1983 30:33
39 Maddie Leerkes Deventer 1986 30:34
40 Audrey Jansen Raalte 1975 30:56
41 Marieke Harmsen Nijverdal 1989 31:07
42 Marleen Joxhorst Raalte 1983 31:07
43 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 31:26
44 Monique Bakker-Mollink Raalte 1977 31:46
45 Loes Huis in 'T Veld Heino 1990 32:15
46 Emily Hoogeslag Raalte 1976 32:16
47 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 32:27
48 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 32:53
49 Judith Gerritsen Zwolle 1976 32:57

Dames 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Astrid Velden, van Hardenberg 1967 20:54
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:26
3 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 22:57
4 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:16
5 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 26:01
6 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 26:07
7 Rianne Loomans Raalte 1970 26:11
8 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 26:13
9 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 26:15
10 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 26:16
11 Marja Mulder Raalte 1963 26:23
12 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 26:52
13 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:10
14 Mirjam Brandt Heino 1969 27:19
15 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 27:26
16 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 27:29
17 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 27:34
18 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 27:45
19 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 27:52
20 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 27:57
21 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 28:09
22 Jeannet Woudsma Lemelerveld 1966 28:11
23 Karin Duteweert Raalte 1964 28:42
24 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 28:46
25 Elly Bloeme Raalte 1962 28:46
26 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 29:16
27 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 29:46
28 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 29:53
29 Dorien Koerhuis Lemelerveld 1971 30:10
30 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 30:12
31 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 30:48
32 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 30:52
33 Ilse Jansen Wijhe 1969 31:06
34 Marian Holtmaat Marienheem 1957 31:10
35 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 32:46
36 Miranda Jorink Raalte 1970 32:55
37 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 34:55
38 Annemarie De Ram Wijhe 1958 37:07
39 Agnes Mulder Wijhe 1965 37:14
40 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 42:05

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 18:04
2 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 18:48
3 Ronald Kuin Deventer 1987 18:58
4 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 19:30
5 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 19:33
6 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 19:43
7 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 19:49
8 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 19:50
9 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 19:51
10 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 20:00
11 Dylan Kopp Raalte 1993 20:04
12 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 20:12
13 Tom Schottman Raalte 1981 20:42
14 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 20:51
15 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 20:55
16 Raymond Klauwer Zwolle 1984 21:07
17 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 21:11
18 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 21:14
19 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 21:30 21:33
20 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 21:36
21 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 21:44
22 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 21:50
23 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 21:59
24 Rob Fransen Zwolle 1981 22:01
25 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 22:04
26 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 22:13
27 Frank Wouda Goor 1990 22:20
28 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:24
29 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 22:37
30 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 22:37
31 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 22:40
32 Bas Nijland Haarle gem hellendoorn 1984 22:47
33 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 23:41
34 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 23:57
35 Bernhard Melenhorst Heino 1973 23:58
36 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 24:17
37 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 24:24
38 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 24:29
39 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 25:10
40 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:45
41 Martijn Heuven Raalte 1974 25:47
42 Rob Heethaar Raalte 1982 25:56
43 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 26:55
44 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 27:26
45 Michiel Hanewinkel Heino 1975 28:59
46 Niels Schuurman Raalte 1978 29:03
47 Dennis Schuurman Marienheem 1981 31:11

Heren 40+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Melchior Van de Pol Apeldoorn 1967 18:29
2 Jan Groot Hardenberg 1963 19:03
3 René Van Weezep Nijverdal 1964 19:35
4 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:11
5 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 20:14
6 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 20:36
7 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 20:48
8 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 20:50
9 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 21:34
10 Wilfried Leferink Raalte 1971 21:48
11 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 22:19
12 Arjan Van der Vis Zwolle 1971 22:35
13 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 23:07
14 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 23:10
15 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 23:12
16 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 23:29
17 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 23:34
18 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 23:37
19 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 23:46
20 Henri Dijkman Heino 1972 24:00
21 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 24:14
22 Frank Brinkhof Heeten 1963 24:56
23 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 25:26
24 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 26:01
25 Aart Plessius Heeten 1969 26:09
26 Robert Fakkert Heino 1964 26:10
27 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 26:29
28 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:23
29 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 27:25
30 Jan Grootenhuis Raalte 1966 27:35
31 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 27:49
32 Hetty Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1967 28:14
33 PATRICK ROELOFS Raalte 1969 29:06
34 Jos Vd Beld Heino 1963 29:48
35 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 29:49

Heren 50+  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 20:08
2 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 20:40
3 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 20:42
4 Jeroen Mochielsen Nijverdal 1960 21:07
5 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 21:18
6 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 21:21
7 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 22:02
8 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 22:34
9 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 22:35
10 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:46
11 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 22:58
12 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 23:20
13 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 23:44
14 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 24:07
15 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 24:33
16 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:39
17 Han Neimeijer Marienheem 1957 25:04
18 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 25:12
19 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:13
20 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 25:49
21 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 25:56
22 Jos Mars Heino 1959 26:01
23 Harrie Mars Raalte 1954 26:11
24 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 26:17
25 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 26:24
26 Eric Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1962 26:39
27 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:41
28 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 27:01
29 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 27:19
30 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:05
31 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 28:51
32 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 28:52
33 Cor Wellenberg Lierderholthuis 1957 28:58
34 Jan Assink Wesepe 1951 29:02
35 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 30:09
36 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 30:17
37 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 1956 30:34
38 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 30:34
39 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 30:39
40 Gerrit Jansen Raalte 1942 30:51
41 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 33:20
42 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 34:26
43 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 37:47
44 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 39:19

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 22:01 22:00 44:01
2 Lotte Huiberts Laag zuthem 1994 23:22 23:18 46:40
3 Ellen Wijnhout Raalte 1985 24:05 25:07 49:12
4 Debora Van Houdt Hattem 1979 25:11 25:49 51:00
5 Marlon Van Dijck Raalte 1984 27:30 28:05 55:35
6 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 30:18 29:41 59:59
7 Karen Grote Ganseij Raalte 1985 29:22 32:41 1:02:03

Dames 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 20:22 20:35 40:57
2 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 22:12 22:15 44:27
3 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 23:30 23:51 47:21
4 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 23:48 24:48 48:36
5 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 24:19 25:32 49:51
6 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 25:00 25:14 50:14
7 Marianne Wildeman Zwolle 1971 24:47 25:30 50:17
8 Irma Nijenkamp Raalte 1969 25:20 25:07 50:27
9 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 24:27 26:09 50:36
10 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 25:20 25:42 51:02
11 Astrid Jansen Holleboom Ommen 1968 26:27 27:11 53:38
12 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 26:09 27:47 53:56
13 Anette Gerrits Zwolle 1968 28:43 29:30 58:13
14 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 29:27 30:34 1:00:01
15 Helen Vrielink Apeldoorn 1971 30:11 29:58 1:00:09

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jelmer Leeringen van Deventer 1988 17:59 18:52 36:51
2 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 18:29 18:54 37:23
3 Leon Van Leusen Amstelveen 1982 18:35 19:20 37:55
4 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 19:18 19:53 39:11
5 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 19:18 20:03 39:21
6 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 19:30 20:12 39:42
7 Matijs Jansen Zwolle 1980 19:37 20:37 40:14
8 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 20:03 20:29 40:32
9 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 19:55 20:39 40:34
10 Hugo Van Dijk Zwolle 1975 20:29 21:10 41:39
11 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 21:04 21:32 42:36
12 Jelmer Hulsink Lemelerveld 1988 21:03 22:04 43:07
13 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 21:02 22:14 43:16
14 Rowan Nijboer Lemelerveld 1987 21:36 21:51 43:27
15 Jan Kieftenbeld Zwolle 1974 22:00 21:35 43:35
16 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 20:58 22:48 43:46
17 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 21:35 22:15 43:50
18 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 21:36 22:16 43:52
19 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 21:35 22:20 43:55
20 Rick Jansen Heeten 1995 22:55 21:08 44:03
21 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 22:10 22:09 44:19
22 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 22:08 23:01 45:09
23 Geert Jan Vos Zwolle 1981 22:06 23:04 45:10
24 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 22:41 22:46 45:27
25 Dennis Smit Deventer 1974 23:15 22:16 45:31
26 Harold Bruggeman Raalte 1976 22:28 23:25 45:53
27 Harold Vrielink Apeldoorn 1973 22:11 24:03 46:14
28 Mark Hollegien Raalte 1987 23:25 23:04 46:29
29 Dave Jansman Deventer 1985 22:03 24:28 46:31
30 Willem Van der Sterren Zwolle 1978 23:49 24:01 47:50
31 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 23:33 24:24 47:57
32 Wouter Versteeg Nijverdal 1974 24:12 24:39 48:51
33 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 24:01 24:52 48:53
34 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 23:54 25:16 49:10
35 Mark Bruins slot Zwolle 1973 24:02 25:11 49:13
36 Roy Kieftenbeld Raalte 1978 25:02 24:13 49:15
37 Rick Van der Vegte Lemelerveld 1989 24:39 24:42 49:21
38 Erik Nijboer Marienheem 1973 24:22 25:15 49:37
39 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 24:54 25:18 50:12
40 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 24:55 25:45 50:40
41 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 25:29 27:43 53:12
42 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 27:04 27:08 54:12

Heren 40+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 17:15 17:47 35:02
2 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 18:17 18:43 37:00
3 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 18:46 19:39 38:25
4 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 20:01 21:03 41:04
5 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 20:07 21:03 41:10
6 Alfons Jansman Ommen 1967 20:05 21:18 41:23
7 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:26 21:03 41:29
8 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 21:30 21:38 43:08
9 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 21:04 22:18 43:22
10 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 21:20 22:06 43:26
11 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 21:34 22:05 43:39
12 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 22:00 22:00 44:00
13 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 22:38 22:09 44:47
14 Wouter Bos Dalfsen 1966 22:27 22:40 45:07
15 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 22:27 22:41 45:08
16 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 21:52 23:18 45:10
17 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 22:54 23:11 46:05
18 Hans-Erik Kuypers Wijhe 1966 23:44 22:33 46:17
19 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 23:34 23:09 46:43
20 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 23:15 23:34 46:49
21 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 22:49 24:04 46:53
22 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 23:43 23:22 47:05
23 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 23:34 23:41 47:15
24 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 23:50 23:27 47:17
25 Remco Stappenbelt Dalfsen 1970 23:19 24:28 47:47
26 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 23:43 24:16 47:59
27 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 24:40 23:42 48:22
28 Peter Van den Brink Deventer 1971 23:51 24:40 48:31
29 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 24:07 24:29 48:36
30 Jeroen Huis in 't Veld Meppel 1971 24:30 24:15 48:45
31 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 24:30 24:37 49:07
32 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 24:41 24:37 49:18
33 Gerben Van Beek Zwolle 1965 24:38 24:41 49:19
34 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 24:59 25:07 50:06
35 Henk Wijnberg Raalte 1963 25:03 25:19 50:22
36 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 25:16 25:29 50:45
37 Paul Jansen Wijhe 1965 25:23 25:35 50:58
38 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 25:03 26:15 51:18
39 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 23:22 27:58 51:20
40 Gerben Ten Broeke Lemelerveld 1963 26:03 26:08 52:11
41 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 25:18 28:08 53:26
42 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 27:04 26:41 53:45
43 Richard Heijmerikx Raalte 1967 29:21 28:24 57:45
44 Ron Kieftenbeld Olst 1968 29:21 32:00 1:01:21

Heren 50+  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:56 20:45 40:41
2 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 20:15 20:35 40:50
3 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 20:12 21:23 41:35
4 Henk Besten Heino 1962 20:30 21:24 41:54
5 Paul Israel Heino 1954 20:46 21:11 41:57
6 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 20:33 21:39 42:12
7 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 20:46 21:36 42:22
8 Willie Mars Heino 1955 21:20 21:20 42:40
9 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 22:01 21:35 43:36
10 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 22:04 21:57 44:01
11 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 22:55 23:30 46:25
12 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 23:24 23:34 46:58
13 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 23:37 23:50 47:27
14 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 23:36 24:00 47:36
15 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 24:03 23:35 47:38
16 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 23:33 24:20 47:53
17 Frans Bosscher Heino 1958 23:49 24:24 48:13
18 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 23:43 25:15 48:58
19 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 24:41 24:36 49:17
20 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 24:47 24:34 49:21
21 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 24:29 24:58 49:27
22 Wim Moors Broekland ov 1957 25:24 24:27 49:51
23 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 25:18 25:05 50:23
24 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 25:05 25:21 50:26
25 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 25:02 26:13 51:15
26 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 25:41 26:29 52:10
27 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 27:54 26:31 54:25
28 Harry Siegersma Zwolle 1960 28:15 28:47 57:02
29 Rene Veldkamp Heino 1962 28:31 29:42 58:13