Uitslagenlijst
13-01-2013  Raalte Plaza JSC Prestatieloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Elin Logtenberg Zwolle 2002 5:11
2 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 5:41
3 Mette Koggel Broekland ov 2003 6:00
4 Bartien Scholing Raalte 2002 6:01
5 Nadeche Smit Broekland ov 2003 6:33
6 Romée Jansen Wijhe 2004 6:37
7 Indy Booijink Broekland ov 2003 6:48
8 Julia Nijhoff Heino 2003 6:50
9 Rosa De Graaf Raalte 2006 7:01
10 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 7:03
11 Saar Van Vreeswijk Deventer 2004 7:05
12 Carlijn Bessembinder Deventer 2004 7:05
13 Liv Koggel Broekland ov 2004 7:09
14 Isabel Jansen Broekland ov 2005 7:11
15 Roos Jansen Broekland ov 2004 7:17
16 Imke Wippert Wesepe 2004 7:24
17 Nikki Hoogeslag Olst 2004 7:24
18 Maud Vosman Broekland ov 2003 7:30
19 Kim Hoogeslag Olst 2003 7:30
20 Tara Van dartel Broekland ov 2005 7:53
21 Wiep De haan Broekland ov 2006 7:59
22 Pleun Tiebot Broekland ov 2003 8:03
23 Naomi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2003 8:03
24 Wjera Kampen Broekland ov 2006 8:17
25 Demi Tielbeke Broekland ov 2006 8:32
26 Charlotte Ver Broekland ov 2007 8:42
27 Britt Damman Raalte 2007 9:09
28 Meggy Reuvekamp Wesepe 2008 9:49

Jongens  Kinderloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1,2 km Foto
1 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 5:31
2 Ot Van Vreeswijk Deventer 2002 5:34
3 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 5:51
4 Martijn Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2005 5:56
5 Nick Sibelt Heeten 2006 6:03
6 Boyd Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 2003 6:22
7 Gijs Zwakenberg Raalte 2007 6:26
8 Thies Jansen Raalte 2006 6:46
9 Floris Zwakenberg Raalte 2005 6:48
10 Dani Bosman Raalte 2003 6:55
11 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 6:58
12 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2006 7:07
13 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 7:15
14 Jaap Kappert Broekland ov 2003 7:23
15 Sem Wissink Broekland ov 2006 7:48
16 Cas Verheij Broekland ov 2007 8:13
17 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 2006 8:17
18 Sybe Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 2006 8:32

Dames  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 14:22
2 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 15:49
3 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 16:01
4 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 16:06
5 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 16:14
6 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 17:21
7 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 17:56
8 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 17:59
9 Bente Jansen Broekland ov 1999 18:06
10 Lincy Folkert Broekland ov 1997 18:25
11 Meyke Herder Wijhe 1997 18:25
12 Iris Kemper Broekland ov 2003 18:56
13 Yara Tuink Broekland ov 2010 18:57
14 Nina Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1999 18:58
15 Eline Dankelman Arrien 2002 19:00
16 Meliz Klink Laag zuthem 2000 19:26
17 Lois Folkert Broekland ov 2000 19:34
18 Elisa Wilbrink Broekland ov 1999 19:34
19 Jeske Kappert Raalte 2000 19:39
20 Quinty Marsman Wijhe 2001 19:39
21 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 19:46
22 Marloes Verwaijen Broekland ov 1999 20:14
23 Britt Marsman Wijhe 1999 20:14
24 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 20:41
25 Esmee Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 21:14
26 Mace Middelkamp Olst 2005 21:19
27 Didi Schuurman Wijhe 2005 21:28
28 Anne Sibelt Raalte 2002 21:31
29 Evi Jansen Broekland ov 2002 22:08
30 Lynn Wolfkamp Broekland ov 1999 23:32
31 Anouk Booijnk Broekland ov 1999 23:32
32 Keley Van dartel Broekland ov 2001 24:20
33 Laurie Kleine Schaars Wijhe 2000 24:20
34 Inge Jansen Broekland ov 2002 24:24
35 Kim Strijkveen Broekland ov 2002 24:24
36 Rosa Van Rossum Broekland ov 2002 25:08
37 Yvet Groten Wijhe 2002 25:09
38 Kelly Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 2000 25:53
39 Elise Booijink Broekland ov 2000 25:53
40 Anne Valk Broekland ov 2006 26:59
41 Nienke Dommerholt Broekland ov 2002 27:22
42 Lilian Mulder Wesepe 2000 27:22
43 Laura Folkert Broekland ov 2001 27:22
44 Ilke Strijdveen Broekland ov 2002 27:22
45 Kim Groten Wijhe 2001 27:22
46 Lisa Wissink Broekland ov 2001 27:22
47 Ellis Blom Olst 2000 27:23
48 Aniek Wilbrink Broekland ov 2001 27:23
49 Nina Wippert Wesepe 2001 27:23

Dames 16+  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Frederieke Sibelt Heeten 1972 21:30
2 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 21:40
3 Marielle Slats Broekland ov 1972 23:50

Heren  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 12:34
2 Joris Roosink Rijssen 1998 13:12
3 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 13:35
4 Kevin Heuven Raalte 1998 13:45
5 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 13:49
6 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 14:01
7 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 14:04
8 Bas De Jong Zwolle 2001 14:05
9 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 14:07
10 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 14:16
11 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 15:13
12 Chiel Tiebot Raalte 1998 15:26
13 Emiel Heuven Broekland ov 1999 15:28
14 Erwin Brilman Wijhe 1999 15:54
15 Milan Jansen Wijhe 2002 15:58
16 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 16:05
17 Wessel Swartjes Broekland ov 1999 16:11
18 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 16:14
19 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 16:19
20 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 16:21
21 Daniel Brandwacht Raalte 1999 16:29
22 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 17:00
23 Nick Holsappel Heino 2002 17:03
24 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 17:03
25 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 17:10
26 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 17:13
27 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 17:26
28 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 17:37
29 Nick Overmars Wijhe 2000 17:38
30 Jellis Jansen Broekland ov 2000 17:44
31 Luca Jansen Wijhe 2001 17:45
32 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 17:48
33 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 17:50
34 Wessel Aalbers Broekland ov 2006 17:56
35 Maik Ten have Wijhe 2002 17:59
36 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 18:06
37 Jim Marsman Wijhe 2003 18:13
38 Jur Booijink Broekland ov 2001 18:21
39 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 18:35
40 Joost Kappert Raalte 2003 18:38
41 Tim Spiegelenberg Wijhe 2002 18:53
42 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 18:54
43 Job Van es Broekland ov 1999 19:03
44 Jelle Broekhof Broekland ov 2001 19:24
45 Sem Booijink Broekland ov 2001 19:24
46 Jur Schuurman Wijhe 2002 19:28
47 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 19:33
48 Jens Broekhof Broekland ov 2002 19:41
49 Glenn Ten have Wijhe 2000 19:41
50 Julian Boerdam Broekland ov 2002 19:44
51 Leon Holsappel Heino 2004 20:14
52 Bas Holtkuile Wijhe 2004 20:20
53 Pim Wissink Broekland ov 2003 20:21
54 Barry V.d. tuuk Broekland ov 2003 20:44
55 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2005 20:54
56 Guus Booijink Broekland ov 2005 21:00
57 Kiyan Koerkamp Broekland ov 2000 21:00
58 Bart Verheij Broekland ov 2005 21:02
59 Tom Strijdveen Wijhe 2003 21:09
60 Sven Vosman Broekland ov 2001 21:17
61 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 21:19
62 Thije Schuurman Wijhe 2004 21:23
63 Ties Kampen Broekland ov 2002 21:33
64 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 21:37
65 Timo Groot Koerkamp Broekland ov 2003 21:38
66 Timo Overmars Wijhe 2002 21:39
67 Jorick Wassink Raalte 2006 21:40
68 Tijs Strijkveen Broekland ov 2003 21:55
69 Joris Kappert Raalte 1998 22:40
70 Max Broekhof Broekland ov 2003 23:18
71 Tycho Grolleman Broekland ov 2001 23:25
72 Robin Kloosterman Broekland ov 2004 23:32
73 Jens Valk Broekland ov 2005 23:41
74 Marten Swartjes Broekland ov 2002 23:42
75 Marcel Kloosterman Broekland ov 1971 23:42
76 Jaerno Kool Broekland ov 2000 23:50
77 Thom Van Dartel Wijhe 2003 24:00
78 Coen Van Dartel Wijhe 2003 24:13
79 Wesley Hulsegge Broekland ov 2002 24:48
80 Jelle Stobbe Broekland ov 2002 25:55
81 Justin Hulsegge Broekland ov 2003 26:01
82 Bryan Hulsegge Broekland ov 2001 26:13
83 Lucas Korbeld Broekland ov 2003 27:38

Heren 16+  Crossloop 3,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 3,4 km Foto
1 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 17:47
2 Han Schuurman Wijhe 1964 21:05
3 Erik Valk Broekland ov 1976 26:58
4 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 27:23

Dames  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km Foto
1 Patty Den Ouden Deventer 1991 20:47
2 Astrid Velden, van Hardenberg 1967 22:14
3 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 23:11
4 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 23:33
5 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 24:11
6 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 24:29
7 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 24:46
8 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 25:11
9 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 25:45
10 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 25:49
11 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 25:58
12 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 26:01
13 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 26:15
14 Paula Marsman Raalte 1996 26:23
15 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 26:34
16 Paulien Menzel Heeten 1975 26:34
17 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 26:36
18 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 26:37
19 Jannet De Graaf Raalte 1973 26:38
20 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 26:40
21 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 27:40
22 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 27:40
23 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 27:54
24 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 27:54
25 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 28:09
26 Gemma Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1968 28:12
27 Erna Mulder Heino 1979 28:15
28 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 28:27
29 Mirjam Van Honschoten Heino 1969 28:41
30 Toke Vosman Broekland ov 1972 28:44
31 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 28:52
32 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 28:57
33 Irmgard Schrijver Raalte 1979 29:15
34 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 29:17
35 Nienke Holtkuile Terwolde 1987 29:24
36 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 29:25
37 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 29:50
38 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 29:51
39 Moniek Bouwhuis Wijhe 1988 29:51
40 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 29:52
41 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 29:57
42 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 29:58
43 Marian Marsman Raalte 1973 30:05
44 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 30:05
45 Estell Grootenhuis Raalte 1998 30:20
46 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 30:20
47 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 30:41
48 Danielle Vulink Heeten 1975 31:00
49 Anke Roelofs Raalte 1988 31:03
50 Sabine Haarman Raalte 1992 31:17
51 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 31:37
52 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 31:52
53 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 31:54
54 Ursulien Welgraven Holten 1967 31:56
55 Margreet Lunenberg Heeten 1970 31:57
56 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 32:12
57 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 32:28
58 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 32:46
59 Gerda Wellenberg Lierderholthuis 1956 32:50
60 Lous Kortstee Broekland ov 1976 32:59
61 Jennieke Slettenhaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1989 33:05
62 Marian Folkert Broekland ov 1966 33:09
63 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 33:17
64 Marion Hoogstraten Deventer 1965 33:25
65 Annemarie Cusinello Zwolle 1985 33:42
66 Esther De Knoop Deventer 1976 34:33
67 Annemarie De Ram - Klunder Wijhe 1958 34:45
68 Guusje Korten Schalkhaar 2002 34:59
69 Rianne Arts Schalkhaar 1971 35:22
70 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 35:22
71 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 36:31
72 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 36:41
73 Agnes Mulder Wijhe 1965 37:17
74 Ria Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1959 41:04
75 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 47:04

Heren  Crossloop 5,4km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,4 km Foto
1 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 18:44
2 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 19:51
3 Jan Groot Hardenberg 1963 19:54
4 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 20:05
5 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 20:06
6 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 20:12
7 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 20:14
8 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 20:54
9 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 20:57
10 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 21:02
11 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 21:05
12 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 21:08
13 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 21:08
14 Tom Schottman Raalte 1981 21:12
15 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 21:17
16 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 21:23
17 Jan Roosink Rijssen 1964 21:27
18 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 21:28
19 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 21:30
20 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 21:38
21 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 21:48
22 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 21:51
23 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 21:55
24 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 21:57
25 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 22:03
26 Kevin Overmars Enschede 1994 22:07
27 Niels Overmars Wijhe 1998 22:09
28 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 22:12
29 Jeroen Steenblik Heeten 1971 22:13
30 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 22:20
31 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 22:29
32 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 22:32
33 Jan Ruijter Ens 1955 22:39
34 Tom Van der vegte Broekland ov 1995 22:44
35 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 22:47
36 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 23:01
37 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 23:07
38 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 23:13
39 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 23:14
40 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 23:14
41 Stan Jansen Broekland ov 1999 23:20
42 Jesper Homma Heino 1998 23:24
43 Bart Schutte Olst 1999 23:27
44 Bart Nijhoff Heino 1999 23:33
45 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 23:34
46 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 23:41
47 Jur Jonker Raalte 1980 23:43
48 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 23:44
49 Teun Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1990 23:51
50 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 23:54
51 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 23:55
52 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 23:58
53 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 23:58
54 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 24:00
55 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 24:02
56 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 24:04
57 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 24:05
58 Kees Moesman Zwolle 1959 24:07
59 Michiel Van Vreeswijk Deventer 1971 24:07
60 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 24:11
61 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 24:17
62 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 24:21
63 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 24:27
64 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 24:32
65 Roy Hoogeslag Raalte 1973 24:36
66 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 24:39
67 Ruud Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 24:42
68 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 24:42
69 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 24:44
70 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 24:50
71 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 24:59
72 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 25:07
73 Jorick Elshof Broekland ov 1994 25:10
74 Wout GrootKoerkamp Broekland ov 1976 25:14
75 Daan Koerhuis Wijhe 1983 25:21
76 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 25:34
77 Lars Wippert Broekland ov 1996 25:38
78 Roy Holtkuile Wijhe 1985 25:40
79 Hans Bessembinder Deventer 1967 25:44
80 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 25:47
81 Eric Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1962 25:56
82 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 25:57
83 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 26:01
84 Giel Aalbers Broekland ov 1996 26:04
85 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 26:07
86 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 26:14
87 Jelle Nijkamp Raalte 1997 26:16
88 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 26:17
89 Jelmer Duteweert Broekland ov 1994 26:22
90 Marco Grootscholten Lemelerveld 1967 26:23
91 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 26:24
92 Ruud Schutte Olst 2000 26:24
93 Yanic Slinkman Wesepe 1994 26:28
94 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 26:31
95 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 26:32
96 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 26:34
97 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 26:35
98 Henry Borkent Broekland ov 1976 26:35
99 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 26:37
100 Frank Brinkhof Heeten 1963 26:38
101 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 26:42
102 Yoeri Booijnk Broekland ov 1996 26:52
103 Stef Beltman Broekland ov 1996 26:53
104 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 26:53
105 Ewout Van Dartel Broekland ov 1995 27:03
106 Ate Smit Olst 1960 27:05
107 Jaron Hegeman Wijhe 1986 27:07
108 Joost Kieftenbeld Raalte 2001 27:11
109 Martijn Juurlink Nijverdal 1986 27:19
110 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 27:20
111 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:21
112 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 27:24
113 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 27:26
114 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 27:34
115 Wout Koerhuis Broekland ov 1985 27:38
116 Edwin Nijhuis Raalte 1965 27:43
117 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 27:45
118 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 27:48
119 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 27:55
120 Marc Stokkingreef Wijhe 1998 28:04
121 Dick Holsappel Heino 1970 28:05
122 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 28:05
123 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 28:08
124 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 28:10
125 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 28:11
126 Roy De Bruin Deventer 1985 28:13
127 Patrik Van Elswijk Deventer 1975 28:13
128 Fons Kappert Raalte 1963 28:18
129 Sjef Vlierhuis Heino 1954 28:30
130 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:35
131 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 28:48
132 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 28:59
133 Tim Tuink Broekland ov 1997 29:06
134 Roy Tibben Broekland ov 1996 29:06
135 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 29:13
136 Wim Handstede Wijhe 1955 29:21
137 Dennis Neulen Wijhe 2001 29:26
138 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 29:29
139 Edwin Linderhof Raalte 1963 29:29
140 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 29:29
141 Jos Alferink Heeten 1960 29:35
142 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 29:42
143 Edwin Oudenampsen Holten 1968 29:48
144 Cor Wellenberg Lierderholthuis 1957 29:49
145 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 29:56
146 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 29:57
147 Pim Koopman Broekland ov 1996 30:20
148 Paul Hanssen Broekland ov 1955 30:21
149 Niek Schrijver Broekland ov 1999 30:29
150 Alex Van rossum Zwolle 1999 30:31
151 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 30:33
152 Jornick Van dartel Broekland ov 1999 30:33
153 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 30:44
154 Bert Lokate Broekland ov 1993 30:51
155 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 31:03
156 Dion Van Dartel Broekland ov 1997 31:04
157 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 31:06
158 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 31:13
159 Fons Neulen Broekland ov 1963 31:13
160 Maric Folkert Broekland ov 1996 31:15
161 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 31:29
162 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 31:37
163 Gertie Brouwer Voorst gem voorst 1953 31:38
164 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 31:48
165 Albert Brinkhuis Raalte 1955 32:03
166 Jurrien Jansen Wijhe 1996 32:10
167 Jos Van de Belt Heino 1963 32:14
168 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 32:16
169 Frank Van Honschoten Raalte 1947 32:49
170 Jantien Slettenhaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1991 33:08
171 Fons Bouwhuis Broekland ov 1950 33:14
172 Maarten Hoogstraten Deventer 1964 33:25
173 Harry Oosterwechel Marienheem 1955 33:45
174 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 34:05
175 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 34:29
176 Erna Ellens Wijhe 1967 34:36
177 Herman Brinkman Broekland ov 1966 36:26
178 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 36:50
179 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 37:49
180 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 39:34

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 39:54
2 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 43:22
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 44:55
4 Gonny Homma Heino 1967 45:09
5 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 45:58
6 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 48:34
7 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 48:38
8 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 48:45
9 Lenny Te Wierik Deventer 1985 49:51
10 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 50:21
11 Renate Wennemars Dalfsen 1975 50:27
12 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 52:09
13 Marijke Van Doorn Deventer 1977 52:35
14 Jolita Bekhof Zwolle 1971 53:13
15 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 58:05
16 José Tibben-van der Vegt Broekland ov 1964 58:58

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km Foto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 34:29
2 JanJan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 34:53
3 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 36:24
4 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 36:29
5 Harrie Poll Zwolle 1958 36:29
6 Norbert Korten Schalkhaar 1969 36:39
7 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 36:43
8 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 37:45
9 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 38:09
10 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 38:31
11 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 38:54
12 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 39:21
13 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 39:30
14 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 39:53
15 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 39:55
16 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 40:01
17 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 40:02
18 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 40:07
19 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 40:11
20 Henk Besten Heino 1962 40:15
21 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 40:28
22 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 41:15
23 Arnold Koers Deventer 1962 41:32
24 Remco Greven Deventer 1973 41:43
25 Arnold Molder Terwolde 1994 41:49
26 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 41:55
27 Yoann Bunouf Raalte 1978 42:20
28 Martin Neijensteijn Zwolle 1967 42:26
29 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 42:42
30 Phil De lange Deventer 1965 42:54
31 Arend-Jan Koning Luttenberg 1962 42:59
32 Jos Mensink Heino 1964 42:59
33 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 43:00
34 Paul Israel Heino 1954 43:06
35 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 43:15
36 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle 1980 43:17
37 Roy Bosman Heeten 1980 43:21
38 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 43:23
39 Willie Mars Heino 1955 43:25
40 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 43:28
41 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 43:30
42 Dennis Smit Deventer 1974 43:36
43 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 43:50
44 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 43:56
45 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 43:59
46 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 44:24
47 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 44:28
48 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 44:30
49 Martijn Ruijgers Deventer 1978 44:40
50 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 44:40
51 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 44:52
52 Peter Van Zoeren Zwolle 1988 44:59
53 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 45:00
54 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 45:05
55 Bert Kleiboer Zwolle 1965 45:10
56 Bas Wierink Heino 1958 45:12
57 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 45:14
58 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 45:15
59 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 45:15
60 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 45:16
61 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 45:17
62 Willem Van den Sterren Zwolle 1978 45:25
63 Herwin Kamp Hattem 1970 45:27
64 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 45:35
65 Ruben Simons Wijhe 1990 45:36
66 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 45:44
67 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 45:50
68 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 46:24
69 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 46:29
70 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 46:33
71 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1966 46:39
72 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 46:40
73 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 46:45
74 Richard Slot Zwolle 1971 46:47
75 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 46:50
76 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 46:51
77 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 47:03
78 Rick Brandt Heino 1965 47:06
79 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 47:07
80 Peter Van den Brink Deventer 1971 47:09
81 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 47:12
82 Menno Holleboom Broekland ov 1992 47:17
83 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 47:20
84 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 47:26
85 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 47:30
86 Koen Korterik Zwolle 1982 47:48
87 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 47:52
88 Roel De Ruiter Zwolle 1988 47:55
89 Peter Koolhof Broekland ov 1972 47:57
90 Arnoud Rouwenhorst Zwolle 1980 47:58
91 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 47:59
92 Erik Hekkert Wijhe 1978 48:14
93 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 48:16
94 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 48:17
95 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 48:20
96 Xander Meulman Heino 1986 48:21
97 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 48:22
98 Bas Tönis Zwolle 1961 48:28
99 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 48:31
100 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 48:34
101 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 48:38
102 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 48:39
103 John Snitjer Zwolle 1971 48:46
104 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 48:49
105 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 48:50
106 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 48:54
107 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 49:04
108 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 49:09
109 Marco Ten Klooster Broekland ov 1986 49:25
110 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 49:32
111 Andre Bouwhuis Wilp gld 1958 49:39
112 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 49:41
113 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 49:49
114 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 49:50
115 Harry Veijer Heino 1968 49:51
116 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 49:55
117 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 50:22
118 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 50:32
119 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 50:39
120 Bauke Busscher Hattem 1980 50:40
121 Jim Booijink Broekland ov 1992 50:42
122 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 50:49
123 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 50:54
124 Bert Wagtelenberg Hattem 1971 51:07
125 Maarten Boerhof Heino 1983 51:27
126 Eerhard Mensink Broekland ov 1966 51:29
127 Mile Pajic Raalte 1955 51:40
128 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 52:21
129 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 52:46
130 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 53:09
131 Wim Logtenberg Wijhe 1951 54:06
132 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 55:45
133 Richard Heijmerikx Raalte 1967 56:09
134 Andre Jansen Wijhe 1952 1:02:25