Uitslagenlijst
20-01-2013  Schalmloop  Marienheem

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 4:30
2 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 4:49
3 Dion Lorkeers Marienheem 2003 5:07
4 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 6:11
5 Liv Drinhuyzen Almelo 2006 6:15
6 Vera Schonewille Zwolle 2003 6:18
7 Isis Van Til Raalte 2008 7:43

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 4:19
2 Tijn Wippert Marienheem 2004 4:22
3 Bjarn Marsman Raalte 2003 4:22
4 Mees Jansman Marienheem 2005 4:23
5 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 4:35
6 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 4:40
7 Hidde Kruiper Marienheem 2003 4:42
8 Roan Huisman Marienheem 2004 4:43
9 Jorn Hoogeslag Marienheem 2005 4:43
10 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 5:06
11 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 5:08
12 Tyler Drinhuijzen Almelo 2002 5:13
13 Lean Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2004 5:19
14 Tian Hagen Marienheem 2005 5:23
15 Syb Hulsman Marienheem 2005 5:29
16 Lean Holsappel Marienheem 2005 5:33
17 Zeb Jansman Raalte 2005 5:50
18 Tijs Reimert Marienheem 2005 5:55
19 Jense Akkersdijk Marienheem 2006 7:12

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Merel Loomans Raalte 1999 7:53
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 8:15
3 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 8:31
4 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 8:42
5 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 8:45
6 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 9:34
7 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 9:34
8 Rianne Schonewille Zwolle 2000 9:39
9 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 11:29
10 Noa Spijkerman Marienheem 1999 11:40
11 Beau Luchtenberg Raalte 2000 11:45

Jongens  Jeugdloop 2km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2 km
1 Thomas Mudde Olst 2000 7:07
2 Kevin Heuven Raalte 1998 7:29
3 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 7:31
4 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 7:33
5 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 7:34
6 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 7:37
7 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 7:39
8 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 7:49
9 Thomas Evers Marienheem 1998 8:07
10 Nout Wippert Marienheem 2003 8:58
11 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 8:59
12 Daniel Brandwacht Raalte 1999 9:05
13 Ramon Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 9:10
14 Luca Jansen Holleboom Luttenberg 2001 9:11
15 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 9:13
16 MILAN Lorkeers Marienheem 2003 9:13
17 Rick Schrijver Marienheem 2001 9:13
18 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 9:15
19 Luuk Rodijk Haarle gem hellendoorn 2001 9:17
20 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 9:18
21 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 9:20
22 Teun Schrijver Marienheem 2001 9:21
23 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 9:22
24 Timo Besten Heino 2000 10:08
25 Sven Besten Heino 2003 10:09
26 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 10:17
27 Luke Heymerikx Marienheem 2003 10:19
28 Jorn Kruiper Marienheem 2002 10:21
29 Demy Besten Heino 2003 10:23
30 Daan Reimert Marienheem 2003 10:24
31 Tygo Akkersdijk Marienheem 2004 10:55
32 Sidney Drinhuyzen Almelo 2000 11:41

Dames  Crossloop 5,6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,6 km
1 Astrid Velden, van Hardenberg 1967 23:16
2 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 23:53
3 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 24:07
4 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 24:17
5 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 25:08
6 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 25:19
7 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 25:29
8 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 25:40
9 Kim Baner Andelst 1979 26:17
10 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 27:08
11 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 27:20
12 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 27:22
13 Karen Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 27:24
14 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 27:50
15 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 27:51
16 Marleen Grotentraast Wesepe 1981 28:13
17 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 28:14
18 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 28:23
19 Paulien Menzel Heeten 1975 28:23
20 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 28:45
21 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 28:45
22 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 29:00
23 Anje Kappert Deventer 1987 29:07
24 Joke Klink Raalte 1958 29:13
25 Mariet Drinhuyzen Almelo 1969 29:21
26 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 29:30
27 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 29:32
28 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 30:05
29 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 30:23
30 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 30:34
31 Estell Grootenhuis Raalte 1998 30:36
32 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 30:52
33 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 30:54
34 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 31:01
35 Rosalie Linthorst Raalte 1974 31:21
36 Anneke Sikkens Raalte 1960 31:26
37 Sabine Haarman Raalte 1992 31:35
38 Hermien Ten have Marienheem 1956 31:37
39 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 31:44
40 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 31:47
41 Ellen Van Assem Raalte 1978 31:52
42 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 32:07
43 Tonnie Viscaal Raalte 1951 32:11
44 Annemarie Cusinello Zwolle 1985 32:16
45 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 32:34
46 Dorothée Kruiper Zwolle 1973 32:56
47 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 33:17
48 Gerda Wellenberg Lierderholthuis 1956 33:17
49 Jennieke Slettenhaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1989 33:35
50 Manon Van der Heijden Raalte 1982 33:52
51 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 34:04
52 Heidi Van't ende Raalte 1971 34:23
53 Miriam Jansman Raalte 1971 35:16
54 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 35:38
55 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 36:25
56 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 37:08
57 Marita Bloeme Marienheem 1960 38:30
58 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 48:15

Heren  Crossloop 5,6km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5,6 km
1 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 19:40
2 Hans Lindeboom Zwolle 1986 20:06
3 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 20:58
4 Jurriën Ten Hoeve Deventer 1991 21:00
5 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 21:09
6 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 21:09
7 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 21:23
8 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 21:26
9 Dave Jansman Deventer 1985 21:27
10 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 21:50
11 Jan Groot Hardenberg 1963 21:55
12 Leon Ruijter Wijhe 1998 22:02
13 Willem Hunneman Nieuw heeten 1992 22:16
14 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 22:21
15 Tom Schottman Raalte 1981 22:25
16 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 22:30
17 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 22:33
18 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 22:42
19 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 22:45
20 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 22:46
21 Alfons Schrijver Marienheem 1968 23:11
22 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 23:13
23 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 23:14
24 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 23:16
25 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 23:19
26 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 23:21
27 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 23:50
28 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 23:55
29 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 24:04
30 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 24:05
31 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 24:13
32 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 24:31
33 Peter Van Assem Raalte 1975 24:38
34 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 24:48
35 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 24:56
36 Maurice Nijenkamp Haarle gem hellendoorn 1978 25:02
37 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 25:05
38 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 25:07
39 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 25:09
40 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 25:10
41 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 25:13
42 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 25:14
43 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 25:15
44 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1957 25:19
45 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 25:20
46 Patrick Jorink Raalte 1965 25:21
47 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 25:28
48 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 25:29
49 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 25:36
50 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 25:39
51 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 25:45
52 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 25:45
53 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 25:58
54 Sem Spijkerman Marienheem 1997 26:04
55 Stan Heetkamp Marienheem 1998 26:05
56 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 26:06
57 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 26:11
58 Alfonso Kruiper Heeten 1956 26:14
59 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 26:16
60 Herman Klink Raalte 1956 26:19
61 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 26:23
62 Sjoerd Jansen Raalte 1986 26:29
63 Wouter Brinkhof Heeten 1998 26:31
64 Henri Dijkman Heino 1972 26:33
65 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 26:35
66 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:47
67 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 27:04
68 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 27:08
69 Erik Nijboer Marienheem 1973 27:12
70 Rudi Ellenbroek Marienheem 1962 27:15
71 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 27:31
72 Andre Middelkamp Wijhe 1961 27:47
73 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 27:52
74 Pleun Ebbers Aalten 1989 27:58
75 Raymond Lorkeers Marienheem 1972 28:02
76 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 28:05
77 Erik Blankenvoorde Raalte 1972 28:08
78 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 28:16
79 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 28:19
80 Henk Nijland Heino 1962 28:21
81 Frank Brinkhof Heeten 1963 28:22
82 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 28:27
83 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 28:29
84 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 29:09
85 Ate Smit Olst 1960 29:13
86 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 29:17
87 Andre Steenblik Raalte 1969 29:30
88 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 29:52
89 Jelmer Oosterlaken Marienheem 1997 30:03
90 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 30:03
91 Tonny Veldhuis Marienheem 1963 30:08
92 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 30:12
93 Eelco Koenjer Raalte 1974 30:13
94 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 30:13
95 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 30:15
96 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 30:15
97 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 30:34
98 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 30:47
99 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 31:01
100 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 31:09
101 Leo Tuitert Marienheem 1972 31:15
102 Michiel Hanewinkel Heino 1975 31:27
103 Cor Wellenberg Lierderholthuis 1957 31:30
104 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 32:04
105 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 32:05
106 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 32:06
107 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 32:27
108 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 32:27
109 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 32:28
110 Edwin Linderhof Raalte 1963 32:29
111 John Lubberding Wijhe 1964 33:04
112 Jan Gerritsen Raalte 1965 34:04
113 Jos Vd Beld Heino 1963 34:11
114 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 35:23
115 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 38:57
116 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 42:26

Dames  Crossloop 10,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10,5 km
1 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 46:20
2 Marlies Groenewold Amstelveen 1983 46:49
3 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 48:14
4 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 48:54
5 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 50:11
6 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 50:52
7 Jolien Koerhuis Nieuw heeten 1983 51:32
8 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 52:32
9 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 52:32
10 Marije Van Dartel Marienheem 1988 52:39
11 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 52:42
12 Kim Hoogers Nijverdal 1977 54:26
13 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 54:27
14 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 54:35
15 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 1:00:48
16 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 1:01:14
17 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 1966 1:03:51

Heren  Crossloop 10,5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10,5 km
1 Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 36:45
2 Leon Van Leusen Amstelveen 1982 38:04
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 38:30
4 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 38:45
5 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 39:39
6 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 40:07
7 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 40:21
8 Thierry Mijsters Marienheem 1974 41:09
9 Tjerk Van Beersum Olst 1978 41:16
10 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 41:39
11 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 41:43
12 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 41:56
13 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 42:05
14 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 42:27
15 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 42:38
16 Henk Besten Heino 1962 42:39
17 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 43:16
18 Harco Draayer Deventer 1966 43:52
19 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 44:00
20 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 44:02
21 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 44:23
22 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 44:44
23 Paul Israel Heino 1954 45:15
24 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 45:34
25 Jorn Spekschate Olst 1991 45:42
26 Dennis Smit Deventer 1974 45:43
27 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 45:44
28 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 46:12
29 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 46:14
30 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 46:17
31 Harry Dommerholt Nijverdal 1966 46:22
32 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 46:24
33 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 46:32
34 Willie Mars Heino 1955 46:59
35 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 47:14
36 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 47:21
37 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 47:43
38 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 47:50
39 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 47:56
40 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 47:57
41 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 48:09
42 Ronald Holtmaat Wijhe 1970 48:14
43 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 48:17
44 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 48:18
45 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 48:21
46 Jan arnold Bakker Heino 1969 48:30
47 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 48:43
48 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 49:17
49 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 49:22
50 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 49:30
51 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 49:32
52 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 49:41
53 Wouter Versteeg Nijverdal 1974 49:41
54 Gerben Van Beek Zwolle 1965 49:44
55 Erik Kogelman Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 49:44
56 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 49:47
57 Rick Van der Vegte Lemelerveld 1989 50:16
58 Peter Van den Brink Deventer 1971 50:23
59 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 50:31
60 Brenden Berendijk Nijverdal 1991 50:42
61 Joël Smit Nijverdal 1996 50:42
62 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 50:44
63 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 50:49
64 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 50:54
65 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 50:56
66 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 51:01
67 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 51:05
68 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 51:09
69 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 51:24
70 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 51:24
71 Maarten Boerhof Heino 1983 52:10
72 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 52:23
73 Roy Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1971 52:25
74 Gerard Achterhoek Marienheem 1951 53:08
75 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 54:26
76 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 54:30
77 Wim Logtenberg Wijhe 1951 56:03
78 Harry Kleverkamp Marienheem 1961 56:03
79 Marcel Monnink Zwolle 1962 56:31
80 Anton Ten Hove Marienheem 1949 57:42
81 Richard Heijmerikx Raalte 1967 58:36