Uitslagenlijst
27-01-2013  Ten Broeke Crossloop  Lemelerveld

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Ciara Nijland Lelystad 2004 1:37
2 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 1:37
3 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 1:49
4 Isa Manenschijn Lemelerveld 2004 1:51
5 Tess Cuppen Dalmsholte 2005 1:52
6 Elisa Zijsveld Lemelerveld 2004 1:56
7 Maud Manenschijn Lemelerveld 2007 1:57
8 Aukje Tijhuis Nijverdal 2006 1:58
9 Kiki Schutte Lemelerveld 2006 2:01
10 Tamar Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2006 2:02
11 Glen Zemmelink Lemelerveld 2007 2:11
12 Sanne Kappert Marienheem 2007 2:15
13 Demi Nijenkamp Lemelerveld 2007 2:17
14 Ann Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2007 2:23
15 Britt Damman Raalte 2007 2:47
16 Liv Brok Lemelerveld 2007 3:16

Jongens  Kinderloop 500m
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 500 m
1 Jasper Westerman Lemelerveld 2004 1:32
2 Stan Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2004 1:34
3 Ramon Lorkeers Lemelerveld 2004 1:35
4 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 1:37
5 Jesper Manenschijn Lemele 2005 1:43
6 Senna Reimink Lemelerveld 2005 1:43
7 Jesse Kemper Lemelerveld 2004 1:46
8 Martijn Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2005 1:47
9 Jasper Tuten Dalmsholte 2005 1:51
10 Giorgio Nijland Lelystad 2004 1:56
11 Tom Veltien Lemelerveld 2006 1:57
12 Sam Veltien Lemelerveld 2007 1:59
13 Jorm Logtenberg Lemelerveld 2007 2:03
14 Milan Lubbers Lemelerveld 2004 2:05
15 Rowan Dijkman Lemelerveld 2005 2:08
16 Fin Van den Berg Lemelerveld 2006 2:10
17 Tijn Veldkamp Lemelerveld 2007 2:11
18 Lars Van der Sligte Lemelerveld 2006 2:22
19 Huub Cents Lemelerveld 2006 2:23
20 Yoran Kemper Lemelerveld 2007 2:35
21 Julian Lubbers Lemelerveld 2006 2:48
22 Quinn Meijer Lemelerveld 2007 2:48
23 Max Velner Raalte 2008 3:23

Meisjes  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 3:39
2 Jill Heerink Lemelerveld 2001 3:50
3 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 3:52
4 Isa Heerink Lemelerveld 2001 4:05
5 Lian Zijsveld Lemelerveld 2001 4:13
6 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 4:25
7 Busra Kaya Rijssen 2003 4:41
8 Liz Reimink Lemelerveld 2002 4:41
9 Lian Buis Raalte 2002 4:42
10 Lotte Manenschijn Lemele 2003 4:49
11 Isabelle Nijland Lelystad 2002 4:54
12 Indy Slootman Raalte 2002 4:55
13 Marouscha Nijland Lelystad 2002 4:58

Jongens  Jeugdloop 1km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 3:25
2 Devin Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2002 3:35
3 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 3:51
4 Cas Gerritsen Lemelerveld 2002 3:53
5 Melwin Lorkeers Lemelerveld 2000 3:57
6 Swen Kemper Lemelerveld 2002 4:11
7 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 4:11
8 Tom Manenschijn Lemele 2001 4:16
9 Levi Akkersdijk Marienheem 2002 4:17
10 Mart Tijhuis Nijverdal 2003 4:19
11 Alwin Dijkman Lemelerveld 2003 4:21
12 Timo Dijkman Lemelerveld 2001 4:24
13 Rinse Heuvink Marienheem 2002 4:29
14 Simon Morrenhof Heino 2003 4:31
15 Yoren De Graaf Raalte 2003 4:36
16 Luke Heijmerikx Marienheem 2003 4:39
17 Nick Hollegien Dalmsholte 2003 4:43
18 Jorn Boerkamp Lemelerveld 2003 4:53

Dames  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Marije Dankelman Arrien 1997 21:12
2 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 21:58
3 Giny Dunnewind Ommen 1968 22:01
4 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 22:05
5 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 22:24
6 Jazlin Ruinemans Zwolle 1978 22:41
7 Jolien Schutte Olst 1970 23:05
8 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 23:19
9 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 23:26
10 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 23:40
11 Julia Kieftenbeld Raalte 1998 23:41
12 Karen Holtmaat Zwolle 1985 23:54
13 Elleke Demmers Wijhe 1985 24:15
14 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 24:15
15 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 24:17
16 Emelie Heethaar Raalte 1984 24:19
17 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 24:23
18 Sanne Otten Dedemsvaart 1998 24:51
19 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 24:53
20 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 24:55
21 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 24:55
22 Paulien Menzel Heeten 1975 24:58
23 Nardie Mulder Zwolle 1988 25:12
24 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 25:22
25 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 25:57
26 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 26:10
27 Mireille Janssen Raalte 1970 26:18
28 Bernadet Middendorp Raalte 1966 26:23
29 Cilia Vloedgraven Luttenberg 1967 26:30
30 Estell Grootenhuis Raalte 1998 26:33
31 Lucre Evers Marienheem 1963 26:36
32 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 26:37
33 Ciska Dankelman Arrien 1967 26:47
34 Silvia Plessius Heeten 1965 27:19
35 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 27:34
36 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 27:46
37 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 27:51
38 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 27:59
39 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 28:13
40 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 28:17
41 Tonnie Viscaal Raalte 1951 28:52
42 Daniëlle Koopman Hengelo ov 1990 29:06
43 Elodie Molenwijk Lemelerveld 1997 29:08
44 Sabine Haarman Raalte 1992 29:09
45 Alie Botter Hardenberg 1966 29:18
46 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 29:19
47 Anja Holtmaat Luttenberg 1962 29:19
48 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 29:39
49 Kirsten Booijink Raalte 1984 30:00
50 Aniek Bruggeman Heino 1989 30:28
51 Dorien Koerhuis Lemelerveld 1971 30:34
52 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 31:03
53 Marja Eilert Raalte 1969 31:13
54 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 31:15
55 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 31:21
56 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 31:46
57 Jacqueline Van Drogen Lemelerveld 1965 32:13
58 Jolanda Nielander Eerbeek 1971 32:34
59 Ilse Holtmaat Luttenberg 1974 32:39
60 Brigitte Van der Veen Lemelerveld 1966 33:08
61 Lotte Koolhof Raalte 1984 34:04
62 Gerrie Mulder de Graaf Zwolle 1951 34:07
63 Bennet Morrenhof Heino 1962 35:11
64 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 35:42
65 Janien Exel Lemelerveld 1972 36:52
66 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 40:40

Heren  Crossloop 5km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 18:36
2 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 18:51
3 Martijn Kolkman Vriezenveen 1988 19:12
4 Ronald Kuin Deventer 1987 19:18
5 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 19:22
6 Abdulwahid Kaya Rijssen 1998 19:34
7 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 19:40
8 Harold Van den Enk Ommen 1976 19:41
9 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 19:50
10 Joris Rosink Rijssen 1998 19:54
11 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 20:14
12 Wieger Wiggemans Deventer 1961 20:15
13 Rinke Luchtenberg Wijhe 1999 20:20
14 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 20:25
15 Jan Roosink Rijssen 1964 20:26
16 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 20:29
17 Jan Hegeman Nijverdal 1962 20:50
18 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 20:54
19 Owen Schutte Marienheem 1999 20:59
20 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 21:04
21 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 21:06
22 Richard Pronk Groningen 1987 21:07
23 Kevin Heuven Raalte 1998 21:09
24 Frank Hofstede Raalte 1973 21:12
25 Jeroen Schrijver Lemelerveld 1981 21:16
26 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 21:21
27 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 21:21
28 Gerco Slotman Lemelerveld 1983 21:23
29 Remco Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 1999 21:25
30 Maickel Klauwer Raalte 1982 21:26
31 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 21:26
32 Theo Velnaar Nijverdal 1962 21:41
33 Conrad Balzer Woerden 1995 21:42
34 Bilal Kaya Rijssen 1973 21:47
35 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 21:57
36 Floris De Graaf Raalte 1972 21:57
37 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 22:04
38 Oscar Menzel 's-gravenhage 1977 22:13
39 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 22:14
40 Jan Jonker Raalte 1980 22:15
41 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 22:17
42 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 22:18
43 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 22:19
44 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 22:20
45 Bennie Stigt Raalte 1962 22:21
46 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 22:21
47 Gerard Heerink Lemelerveld 1957 22:26
48 Hans Antonissen Lemelerveld 1961 22:30
49 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:33
50 Erik Heuven Luttenberg 1969 22:35
51 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 22:36
52 Marcel Luchtenberg Wijhe 1965 22:40
53 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 22:45
54 Wouter Ten Zijthof Raalte 1998 22:46
55 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:48
56 Andre Evers Marienheem 1963 22:48
57 Martin Heuven Raalte 1965 22:58
58 René Meijer Lemelerveld 1973 23:00
59 Jesse Slagman Dalmsholte 1995 23:09
60 Marcel Nijhuis Raalte 1960 23:14
61 Ruud Mulder Heeten 1980 23:15
62 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 23:18
63 Alfons Kruiper Heeten 1956 23:18
64 Mathieu Filarl Nijverdal 1976 23:26
65 Henri Dijkman Heino 1972 23:30
66 Frank Slootman Raalte 1970 23:32
67 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 23:33
68 Chris Tieman Lemelerveld 1992 23:33
69 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 23:41
70 Joost Meijerink Heeten 1990 23:52
71 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 24:04
72 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 24:08
73 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 24:12
74 Johan Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1971 24:12
75 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 24:15
76 Joris Zandman Lemelerveld 1985 24:16
77 Dennis Marieen Raalte 1980 24:20
78 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 24:29
79 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 24:36
80 Rowi Hollegien Dalmsholte 2001 24:44
81 Reggy Schotman Wierden 1987 24:45
82 Niek Ten Harkel Wierden 1987 24:48
83 Jan Koning Vriezenveen 1968 25:00
84 Jur Heuven Luttenberg 2001 25:01
85 Remon Vloedgraven Luttenberg 2001 25:01
86 Henk Zemmelink Lemelerveld 1974 25:04
87 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 25:04
88 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 25:14
89 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 25:14
90 Tonny Herbrink Lemelerveld 1948 25:25
91 Jeroen Brinkhuis Raalte 1991 25:30
92 Zeb Ophoff Lemelerveld 1997 25:42
93 Erwin Pronk Raalte 1986 25:42
94 Luuk Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1999 25:51
95 Ate Smit Olst 1960 25:53
96 Harry Cents Raalte 1947 25:58
97 Anton Haverkamp Olst 2000 25:58
98 Nick Holsappel Heino 2002 26:07
99 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 26:09
100 Joost Kieftenbeld Raalte 2001 26:11
101 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 26:11
102 Jeroen Spijkerman Nijverdal 1977 26:14
103 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 26:26
104 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 26:33
105 Ben Wichink Kruit Raalte 1960 26:37
106 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 26:38
107 Johan Haverslag Marienheem 1954 26:47
108 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 26:51
109 Hans Van Dijk Raalte 1980 26:56
110 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:04
111 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 27:06
112 Ismail Kaya Rijssen 2001 27:13
113 Tonnie Hollegien Dalmsholte 1968 27:19
114 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 27:25
115 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 27:35
116 Gerard Tielbeke Raalte 1950 27:40
117 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:42
118 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 27:49
119 Edwin Linderhof Raalte 1963 28:09
120 Patrick Antonissen Nijverdal 1977 28:09
121 Martin Kleine schaars Raalte 1959 28:18
122 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 28:43
123 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 28:47
124 Servan Molenwijk Lemelerveld 2000 28:48
125 Harrie Haarman Raalte 1957 29:17
126 Breun Breunissen Raalte 1950 29:23
127 Dick Middendorp Raalte 1964 29:32
128 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 29:34
129 Ferry Wunnink Lemelerveld 1975 29:37
130 Nick Van den brink Eerbeek 1999 29:46
131 Kevin Jansen Holleboom Marienheem 2001 29:47
132 Jan Van den Brink Eerbeek 1969 29:49
133 Rob Eshuis Raalte 1947 30:28
134 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 31:13
135 Kees Benard Lemelerveld 1967 32:15
136 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 37:59

Dames  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 22:16 22:35 44:51
2 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 23:19 23:01 46:20
3 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 23:13 24:15 47:28
4 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 23:41 24:44 48:25
5 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 24:05 24:59 49:04
6 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 24:10 24:54 49:04
7 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 24:51 26:25 51:16
8 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 27:04 27:35 54:39
9 Inga Zaheddi Dedemsvaart 1973 28:31 28:38 57:09
10 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 28:38 29:06 57:44
11 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 29:49 29:36 59:25

Heren  Crossloop 10km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Mark Oude Bennink Oldenzaal 1987 17:48 18:33 36:21
2 Leon Van Leusen Amstelveen 1982 19:06 19:18 38:24
3 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 19:01 19:35 38:36
4 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 19:04 20:08 39:12
5 Bas Boekema Zwolle 1990 19:24 19:53 39:17
6 Huub Schoorlemmer Heeten 1978 19:46 20:02 39:48
7 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 19:48 20:07 39:55
8 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 19:35 20:33 40:08
9 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 19:52 20:32 40:24
10 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 19:53 20:37 40:30
11 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:07 20:40 40:47
12 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 20:01 20:53 40:54
13 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 20:10 20:47 40:57
14 Henk Besten Heino 1962 20:09 20:49 40:58
15 Jan Bosman Raalte 1978 19:56 21:05 41:01
16 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 19:48 21:43 41:31
17 Paul Pegge Raalte 1966 20:37 20:58 41:35
18 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 20:41 21:17 41:58
19 Randall Locht Zwolle 1975 20:41 21:18 41:59
20 Dinant Henning Raalte 1955 20:41 21:24 42:05
21 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 21:01 21:43 42:44
22 Petras Kavaliauskas Dedemsvaart 1946 21:12 21:43 42:55
23 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 21:04 22:07 43:11
24 Paul Ten Den Haarle gem hellendoorn 1961 21:12 22:02 43:14
25 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 21:00 22:14 43:14
26 Paul Israel Heino 1954 21:12 22:10 43:22
27 Peter Gerritsen Lemelerveld 1968 21:55 22:04 43:59
28 Willie Mars Heino 1955 21:56 22:06 44:02
29 Tim Hagedoorn 's-gravenhage 1986 21:55 22:12 44:07
30 Michiel Satink Zwolle 1975 21:56 22:12 44:08
31 Conrad Van 't erve Amersfoort 1975 21:58 22:27 44:25
32 Dennis Smit Deventer 1974 21:57 22:32 44:29
33 Germo Vrolijken Lemelerveld 1966 21:54 22:38 44:32
34 Michel Van Straaten Raalte 1969 21:57 22:37 44:34
35 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 21:56 22:42 44:38
36 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 22:07 22:39 44:46
37 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 22:07 22:47 44:54
38 Rene Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 1970 21:42 23:13 44:55
39 Hans Van Unen Zwolle 1957 22:59 23:05 46:04
40 Arnoud Lammers Zwolle 1963 22:59 23:08 46:07
41 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 22:58 23:16 46:14
42 Hans Schoorlemmer Heeten 1962 22:56 23:30 46:26
43 Chiel Ellenbroek Wolfheze 1953 22:38 24:09 46:47
44 Laurens Koenjer Raalte 1984 22:59 23:56 46:55
45 Joey Rozendal Lemelerveld 1989 22:57 24:06 47:03
46 Willy Kemper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1965 22:53 24:13 47:06
47 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 23:22 24:04 47:26
48 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 23:20 24:20 47:40
49 Peter Van den Brink Deventer 1971 23:40 24:06 47:46
50 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 23:59 23:53 47:52
51 Jan Mulder Laag zuthem 1952 23:28 24:28 47:56
52 Peter Bril Raalte 1963 23:14 24:55 48:09
53 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 23:58 24:28 48:26
54 Paul Slot Enschede 1958 23:58 24:33 48:31
55 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 23:38 25:00 48:38
56 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 24:07 24:44 48:51
57 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 24:22 24:30 48:52
58 Jos Huysmans Lemelerveld 1967 24:24 24:32 48:56
59 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 24:20 24:44 49:04
60 Robbert-Jan Meijer Raalte 1986 23:37 25:31 49:08
61 VJ Eikenaar Zwolle 1968 24:14 25:00 49:14
62 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 24:18 25:03 49:21
63 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 24:21 25:00 49:21
64 Rick Van der Vegte Lemelerveld 1989 24:15 25:17 49:32
65 Herdi Vos Aadorp 1974 24:49 25:00 49:49
66 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 24:24 25:34 49:58
67 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 25:21 24:56 50:17
68 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 25:31 24:53 50:24
69 John Vos Aadorp 1980 24:50 25:38 50:28
70 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 24:49 25:40 50:29
71 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 25:33 25:03 50:36
72 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 25:06 26:06 51:12
73 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 25:45 26:41 52:26
74 Frank Huijsmans Lemelerveld 1969 25:30 27:37 53:07
75 Wieb Van der Veen Lemelerveld 1959 25:22 27:56 53:18
76 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 26:14 27:40 53:54
77 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 23:27 30:36 54:03
78 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 26:20 27:50 54:10
79 Esper Koggel Lemelerveld 1976 26:36 27:51 54:27
80 Richard Heijmerikx Raalte 1967 28:35 28:54 57:29
81 Francis Mars Lemelerveld 1963 28:21 29:19 57:40
82 Jan-Henk Slotman Zwolle 1985 30:05 30:18 1:00:23