Uitslagenlijst
04-07-2013  De Wiekloop  De wijk

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1 km Top 1 Toys Kids XS
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Esmée Mulder Ruinerwold 2008 2:14 2:30 4:44
2 Lola Van Gurp Marienheem 2006 2:22 2:41 5:03
3 Dilara Stadman De wijk 2006 2:18 2:54 5:12
4 Laura Leeuw Koekange 2007 2:32 2:40 5:12
5 Tess Eefting De wijk 2007 2:32 2:41 5:13
6 Maxime Veijer Staphorst 2009 2:48 2:46 5:34
7 Lotus Van zanten De wijk 2008 2:45 3:18 6:03
8 Chelsey Kolk De wijk 2007 2:59 3:41 6:40
9 Quintg Idzerda De wijk 2009 3:19 3:29 6:48
10 Ize Massier De wijk 2009 3:20 3:30 6:50
11 Lienke Kleine De wijk 2008 3:24 3:38 7:02
12 Iris Vogelzang Meppel 2009 3:36 3:32 7:08
13 Evy Koster De wijk 2008 3:49 3:23 7:12
14 Janne Oetsen De wijk 2009 3:27 3:48 7:15

Jongens  1 km Top 1 Toys Kids XS
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Senne Grimme Staphorst 2007 2:04 2:22 4:26
2 Joek Van Dijk De wijk 2008 2:14 2:29 4:43
3 Ivo Nijenhuis Steenwijk 2007 2:19 2:29 4:48
4 Doenja Geenachternaam De wijk 2008 2:24 2:29 4:53
5 Lukas De Graaf De wijk 2007 2:16 2:41 4:57
6 Ewan Prent De wijk 2008 2:40 2:52 5:32
7 Stian Lowijs De wijk 2007 2:44 3:05 5:49
8 Robbin Doorn De wijk 2009 2:58 2:53 5:51
9 Esmee Stotijn De wijk 2007 2:57 2:55 5:52
10 Pieter Talen De wijk 2008 3:05 3:20 6:25
11 Fenno Jansen De wijk 2008 3:06 3:20 6:26
12 Elise Bruinsma De wijk 2007 3:01 3:30 6:31
13 Thijn Boverhof De wijk 2008 3:17 3:32 6:49
14 Stan Van den Brink De wijk 2009 3:23 3:41 7:04

Meisjes  1 km Top 1 Toys Kids for Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Kike Velting Dalen 2004 1:48 1:56 3:44
2 Hilleen Kip De wijk 2004 1:48 1:58 3:46
3 Anniek Vissers Nijmegen 2005 1:49 1:58 3:47
4 Esmee Huisjes De wijk 2004 1:47 2:05 3:52
5 Roos Laureys De wijk 2005 2:00 2:02 4:02
6 Dione Schipper Steenwijkerwold 2004 1:59 2:15 4:14
7 Jasmijn Kuik De wijk 2004 2:08 2:26 4:34
8 Luka Boverhof De wijk 2004 2:09 2:31 4:40
9 Daniëlle Schaab Meppel 2005 2:16 2:24 4:40
10 Rosa Luning Ruinerwold 2005 2:02 2:39 4:41
11 Loes Brouwer De wijk 2005 2:10 2:31 4:41
12 Nannet Grimme De wijk 2005 2:11 2:32 4:43
13 Laura Dekker Broekhuizen dr 2005 2:23 2:26 4:49
14 Vera Bruins De wijk 2005 2:16 2:35 4:51
15 Dominique Doorn De wijk 2004 2:34 3:11 5:45
16 Vera Prent De wijk 2005 2:39 3:06 5:45
17 Danae Johnsen De wijk 2005 2:39 3:28 6:07
18 Merel Van baalen De wijk 2005 2:40 3:34 6:14

Jongens  1 km Top 1 Toys Kids for Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ingmar Mulder Ruinerwold 2005 1:42 1:41 3:23
2 Marc De Graaf De wijk 2004 1:41 1:52 3:33
3 Dylan Lucas Hoogeveen 2004 1:47 1:47 3:34
4 Jordi Koopmans De wijk 2005 1:42 1:56 3:38
5 Joris Brouwer De wijk 2003 1:51 1:52 3:43
6 Ippe Luning Ruinerwold 2003 1:59 2:00 3:59
7 Jochem Schaab Meppel 2003 1:58 2:02 4:00
8 Alexander Versluijs De wijk 2004 1:58 2:10 4:08
9 Ruben Kolk De wijk 2005 1:52 2:20 4:12
10 Martijn Zinger De wijk 2004 1:56 2:18 4:14
11 Rick Steenbergen De wijk 2005 2:02 2:17 4:19
12 Joëlle Veijer Staphorst 2006 2:14 2:14 4:28
13 Mees Rienties Zwolle 2005 2:27 2:25 4:52
14 Sven Hogen-esch De wijk 2006 2:21 2:38 4:59
15 Fabian Leeuw Koekange 2004 2:30 2:36 5:06
16 Gino Van zanten De wijk 2006 2:24 3:00 5:24
17 Stefan Dekker Broekhuizen dr 2005 2:28 2:59 5:27
18 Pepijn Rietdijk De wijk 2004 2:32 5:01 7:33

Meisjes  2.5 km De Pretloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Iris Velting Dalen 2000 10:01
2 Wianne Schipper Steenwijkerwold 2001 10:28
3 Denice Lucas Hoogeveen 2001 10:32
4 Anke Graaf de De wijk 2002 10:45
5 Marloes Van der Haar Ruinerwold 2002 11:02
6 Kim Briek Meppel 2002 11:20
7 Sam Meijer Ruinerwold 2002 12:12
8 Moniek Huisker Ruinerwold 2002 12:12
9 Tessa Weerdhof van de De wijk 2001 12:29
10 Maartje Moen De wijk 2001 12:31
11 Isabel Sipkema Ijhorst 2000 13:25
12 Annalin Pijl De wijk 2000 13:26
13 Mandey Huisjes De wijk 2001 14:14
14 Iris Hooijer De wijk 2002 14:19
15 Caithlin Kolk De wijk 2003 14:45

Jongens  2.5 km De Pretloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Finn Van Pijkeren Middelstum 2001 9:30
2 Pim Fakkert De wijk 2001 9:34
3 Jesper Mulder Ruinerwold 2003 9:57
4 Dennis Westerbeek De wijk 2001 10:15
5 Koen Dekker De wijk 2001 10:37
6 Stijn Vissers Nijmegen 2003 10:39
7 Sander Weide Ruinerwold 2003 11:02
8 Stefan Schaab Meppel 2000 11:13
9 Jannes Kip De wijk 1999 11:15
10 Martijn Pekel De wijk 2000 11:17
11 Merijn Takens De wijk 2001 11:21
12 Coen Snoeijenbos De wijk 2002 11:23
13 Tom Oudman De wijk 2001 12:09
14 Arnout Baalen van De wijk 2001 12:11
15 Giovanni Van Dijk De wijk 2003 12:23
16 Hessel Kreeft De wijk 2003 12:24
17 Edwin Kip De wijk 2001 13:00
18 Joren Johannes De wijk 2000 13:05
19 Daniël Mus De wijk 2003 13:06
20 Janko Wolde de De wijk 2001 13:15
21 Maarten Van der hulst Blokzijl 2002 13:16
22 Rik Laureys De wijk 2002 13:17
23 Jordy Kalter De wijk 1999 13:18
24 Luca Benschop De wijk 2002 13:34
25 Boris Holterman De wijk 2002 13:35
26 Thijs Van Vliet Balkbrug 2002 13:49
27 Jeffrey Vogelzang Meppel 2002 14:07
28 Tobias Mus De wijk 2002 14:30
29 Anneloes Sipkema Ijhorst 2002 18:35

Dames  5 km De Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha 1990 8:37 9:05 17:42
2 Fleur Baljet Oosthem 1995 9:24 9:34 18:58
3 Eline Zomer Hoogeveen 1998 9:57 10:29 20:26
4 Tamara DE VRIES Meppel 1985 10:39 11:01 21:40
5 Jessica Evers Hoogeveen 1980 12:12 12:20 24:32
6 Marloes Piepot Ruinerwold 1990 12:17 12:17 24:34
7 Rosanne Diderich Vledder 1990 12:04 12:39 24:43
8 Amaris Krol Meppel 1984 12:28 12:26 24:54
9 Marloes Ham Meppel 1990 12:14 12:45 24:59
10 Merel Linde De wijk 1997 13:01 13:06 26:07
11 Marije Jonker Steenwijk 1988 12:16 13:55 26:11
12 Lisette Tijmens Koekange 1990 13:29 12:53 26:22
13 Jo-Ann Venema Ijhorst 1978 12:55 13:40 26:35
14 Sanne Teunissen De wijk 1996 13:09 13:32 26:41
15 Jenet Donker Meppel 1981 12:49 14:10 26:59
16 Rozanne Seegers-Keizer Koekange 1979 13:49 13:16 27:05
17 Herma Harke Staphorst 1986 13:23 13:44 27:07
18 Dorinda Witte Meppel 1990 13:39 14:00 27:39
19 Vera Muller Koekange 1992 13:56 14:00 27:56
20 Roelofje Harke Staphorst 1986 13:45 14:20 28:05
21 Liane Van Elp De wijk 1988 13:49 14:20 28:09
22 Linda Kroezen Zuidwolde dr 1986 14:26 14:24 28:50
23 Trijntje Vogelzang Meppel 1984 14:59 14:29 29:28
24 Janine Visser Rogat 1988 14:25 15:24 29:49
25 Milou Santing Havelte 1998 13:58 16:04 30:02
26 Mariska Jonkers De wijk 1988 15:22 15:22 30:44
27 Esther Moeke Meppel 1986 15:45 15:32 31:17
28 Tryanda De Jong Emmen 1985 16:35 17:30 34:05
29 Charlotte Brinkman Groningen 1988 17:57 19:01 36:58

D35+  5 km De Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Saskia Schutte Veessen 1972 9:27 9:34 19:01
2 Ine Snoeken Ruinen 1978 9:26 9:45 19:11
3 Marleen Luning Ruinerwold 1970 10:59 11:12 22:11
4 Mariska Meijer Ruinerwold 1974 12:03 12:13 24:16
5 Geertje Engel Staphorst 1970 11:55 12:32 24:27
6 Angelique Zilverberg-Sabandar Hoogeveen 1975 12:16 12:13 24:29
7 Harriejette Bloemert Ijhorst 1968 12:19 12:16 24:35
8 Marloes Roo Staphorst 1977 12:17 12:19 24:36
9 Jolanda Talen De wijk 1972 12:20 12:26 24:46
10 Renate Bensschop Rogat 1969 12:45 12:59 25:44
11 Karien Buitenhuis Rouveen 1973 12:21 13:34 25:55
12 Wolly Gunnink Koekange 1970 13:49 13:16 27:05
13 Stijntje Troost Staphorst 1969 13:36 13:59 27:35
14 Hanneke Schaab Meppel 1977 13:53 13:56 27:49
15 Annelies Schipper Steenwijkerwold 1969 13:50 14:14 28:04
16 Helen Kool Koekange 1960 13:58 14:07 28:05
17 Els De Vylder De wijk 1973 14:07 14:09 28:16
18 Grietje Klomp De wijk 1960 14:07 14:09 28:16
19 Mirjam Van Dijk - Drogt De wijk 1971 14:11 14:21 28:32
20 Hermien Wiltens Veeningen 1972 14:28 14:15 28:43
21 Trijntje Schra Staphorst 1965 14:12 14:48 29:00
22 Gerie Troost Meppel 1950 14:22 14:45 29:07
23 Lammy Jonkers De wijk 1962 14:12 14:56 29:08
24 Ingrid Luning Meppel 1963 15:02 15:01 30:03
25 Anja Roetman Genemuiden 1964 15:03 15:03 30:06
26 Bodier Bartels De wijk 1976 15:24 14:48 30:12
27 Lies Van zanten De wijk 1951 15:04 15:28 30:32
28 Carla Moeke Koekange 1957 15:51 15:41 31:32
29 Gees Ennik Veeningen 1967 15:25 16:09 31:34
30 Tiny Dragt Meppel 1959 14:53 17:28 32:21
31 Ingrid Staal Apeldoorn 1967 16:30 16:04 32:34
32 Annemiek Scholing Veeningen 1973 16:31 16:13 32:44
33 Lia Van Rhijn Zuidwolde dr 1953 16:30 16:57 33:27
34 Irma Smilde De wijk 1968 18:32 19:20 37:52
35 Tineke Martens De wijk 1975 18:33 19:20 37:53
36 Inez Westerd De wijk 1975 18:32 19:22 37:54

Heren  5 km De Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Wouter Ploeger Assen 1992 7:34 7:47 15:21
2 Erik Leusink Punthorst 1989 7:46 8:09 15:55
3 Willard Bredewold Zwolle 1984 8:15 8:34 16:49
4 Henry Rutgers Noordscheschut 1977 8:28 8:56 17:24
5 Remy Sijbom Dalfsen 1986 9:02 9:21 18:23
6 Dick Van Os Zwolle 1975 8:54 9:32 18:26
7 Harold Kruidhof Staphorst 1973 9:08 9:26 18:34
8 Marnix Brand Ruinerwold 1992 8:56 9:41 18:37
9 Jan-Bart Kip Noordscheschut 1981 9:26 9:33 18:59
10 Sjoerd Van Westerop Zwolle 1979 9:22 9:43 19:05
11 Dieter Kroek De wijk 1987 9:12 10:11 19:23
12 Nick Weide van der De wijk 1993 9:42 9:44 19:26
13 Thomas Eskes De wijk 1992 9:21 10:44 20:05
14 Rick Roos De wijk 1997 9:59 10:07 20:06
15 Nick Van der Weide Elim 1991 9:47 10:22 20:09
16 Bert Smit Staphorst 1984 9:59 10:44 20:43
17 Freddy De witte Staphorst 1975 10:01 10:43 20:44
18 Arjan Boldewijn Staphorst 1979 10:19 10:37 20:56
19 Alfred Kleis Punthorst 1985 10:10 10:48 20:58
20 Arndrik Westenbrink De wijk 1979 10:25 10:33 20:58
21 Laurens Bloemert Staphorst 1993 10:39 10:20 20:59
22 Joost Weide De wijk 1996 9:46 11:20 21:06
23 Bennie Boldewijn Staphorst 1978 10:20 10:50 21:10
24 Kevin Westenbrink De wijk 1993 11:22 9:59 21:21
25 Alco Sybrandy Meppel 1980 10:44 10:42 21:26
26 Danny Gaal Meppel 1988 10:30 10:57 21:27
27 Frank Overweg Nijeveen 1984 10:32 10:56 21:28
28 Erwin Akkerman Meppel 1979 10:46 10:54 21:40
29 Rene Hooge Elim 1983 10:48 10:55 21:43
30 Jasper Smit De wijk 1998 10:32 11:11 21:43
31 Jackny Van Dieren Meppel 1976 11:11 10:35 21:46
32 Siebren Groen Zwolle 1983 10:41 11:09 21:50
33 Arjan Kolk Genemuiden 1979 10:20 11:43 22:03
34 Ivar Knol De wijk 1998 11:06 10:57 22:03
35 Rick Busscher Meppel 1993 10:59 11:12 22:11
36 Gerard-Jan Oord Meppel 1982 10:59 11:12 22:11
37 Gert Flinkert De wijk 1973 10:45 11:28 22:13
38 Robin Talen De wijk 1999 10:36 11:55 22:31
39 Steven Hubers De wijk 1995 10:16 12:20 22:36
40 Rick Luttel De wijk 1990 11:25 11:22 22:47
41 Remco Stadman De wijk 1977 11:06 11:41 22:47
42 Koen Luin van De wijk 1993 11:24 11:25 22:49
43 Klaas Boldewijn Staphorst 1982 10:44 12:05 22:49
44 Hans Noppers Meppel 1985 11:42 11:11 22:53
45 Oscar Seegers Koekange 1997 11:07 11:48 22:55
46 Julian Lier Staphorst 1984 11:16 11:41 22:57
47 René Tissingh Meppel 1979 11:50 11:13 23:03
48 Cornee Berends De wijk 1991 11:15 11:49 23:04
49 Nico Broekert De wijk 1991 11:14 11:53 23:07
50 Wessel Terpstra Meppel 1999 11:42 11:26 23:08
51 Sebastiaan Luchies De wijk 1981 11:08 12:02 23:10
52 Derk Jan Teunis De wijk 1986 12:18 10:54 23:12
53 Maurice Bouderij De wijk 1991 11:21 11:52 23:13
54 Henke Massier De wijk 1977 11:20 12:20 23:40
55 Leon Teunissen Ruinerwold 1986 11:34 12:15 23:49
56 Jerry Roos De wijk 1993 11:43 12:08 23:51
57 Edwin Drogt De wijk 1991 12:00 11:58 23:58
58 Remon Oostra De wijk 1979 11:24 12:39 24:03
59 Jaroen Born Rouveen 1989 11:48 12:18 24:06
60 Arend-jan Van dijk Staphorst 1993 12:10 11:57 24:07
61 Maarten Roetman Genemuiden 1997 11:48 12:27 24:15
62 Pim Donker Meppel 1984 12:06 12:17 24:23
63 Anne Ploeg De wijk 1982 12:17 12:26 24:43
64 Rob Luin van De wijk 1992 11:23 13:23 24:46
65 Rene Zutphent van De wijk 1984 12:20 12:30 24:50
66 Bas Weideman Ruinerwold 1992 11:41 13:22 25:03
67 Marcel Muller De wijk 1989 11:40 13:24 25:04
68 Arjan Lankhorst De wijk 1993 12:07 13:08 25:15
69 Robert Knoll Meppel 1992 12:07 13:15 25:22
70 Wout Broek van de De wijk 1979 12:17 13:20 25:37
71 Maarten Pronk Hoogeveen 1982 13:29 12:24 25:53
72 Remon Westerbeek De wijk 1999 13:17 13:52 27:09
73 Dennis De graag De wijk 1999 13:16 13:55 27:11
74 Roland Steenbergen De wijk 1987 13:10 14:11 27:21
75 Josette Troost Staphorst 1994 14:20 13:37 27:57
76 Machiel Morsink De wijk 1983 13:52 14:50 28:42
77 Erwin Stadman De wijk 1975 13:59 14:56 28:55
78 Rens Linde De wijk 1999 13:33 15:32 29:05
79 Jan Vogelzang Meppel 1978 10:32 18:55 29:27
80 Sander Dekker De wijk 1982 15:25 16:21 31:46

H40+  5 km De Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Wim Opten Zuidlaren 1966 8:15 8:26 16:41
2 Ronald Kruidhof Staphorst 1972 9:54 9:55 19:49
3 Jeroen Koeling De wijk 1972 10:57 10:54 21:51
4 Gerard Van Vliet Balkbrug 1964 11:45 11:35 23:20
5 Alfred Weide van der De wijk 1968 11:23 12:17 23:40
6 Rinze Van der Hoop Meppel 1970 11:05 12:40 23:45
7 Jacob Talen Hoogeveen 1968 11:59 12:14 24:13
8 Klaas Terpstra Meppel 1966 11:51 12:30 24:21
9 Jaap Blokzijl Hoogeveen 1967 12:06 12:17 24:23
10 Edwin Lindeboom Rouveen 1968 12:10 12:22 24:32
11 Steef Baalen van De wijk 1971 12:11 12:34 24:45
12 Henny Gunnink Koekange 1968 13:51 13:14 27:05
13 1970 Dekker Ruinerwold 1970 13:35 13:59 27:34
14 Henk Bouwer De wijk 1964 13:58 14:19 28:17
15 Marc Steenbergen De wijk 1971 13:13 15:18 28:31
16 Jan Boverhof De wijk 1967 15:49 15:05 30:54

H50+  5 km De Fun Run
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Carel Opten Assen 1962 8:44 9:17 18:01
2 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 8:51 9:24 18:15
3 Harm Kooiker Rouveen 1959 9:22 9:34 18:56
4 Geuchien Fictorie De wijk 1956 9:43 10:10 19:53
5 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1961 9:27 10:34 20:01
6 Theo Nijmeijer Koekange 1961 10:02 10:13 20:15
7 Jan Van lubek Zuidwolde dr 1952 9:57 10:38 20:35
8 Berrie Schipper Steenwijkerwold 1963 10:17 10:40 20:57
9 Albert Jonkers De wijk 1959 10:26 10:59 21:25
10 Henk Akkerman Staphorst 1952 10:40 11:23 22:03
11 Tonnie Korsten De wijk 1960 10:40 11:30 22:10
12 Jan Witte Meppel 1952 11:25 11:51 23:16
13 Henk Schra Staphorst 1962 11:16 12:13 23:29
14 Johan Nijland Ijhorst 1947 11:36 12:00 23:36
15 Albert Snoeijenbos De wijk 1962 11:23 12:27 23:50
16 Günter Runow De wijk 1952 11:58 11:56 23:54
17 Danien Teunissen De wijk 1934 11:24 12:39 24:03
18 Koos Kip Hoogeveen 1951 12:00 12:09 24:09
19 Klaas Visscher Meppel 1952 12:12 12:31 24:43
20 Johannes Kuilder Almelo 1945 13:24 12:27 25:51
21 Arend Klomp De wijk 1960 12:51 13:09 26:00
22 Harm Kloeze De wijk 1959 13:22 13:41 27:03
23 Albert Kuilder Almelo 1947 13:59 13:26 27:25
24 Koen Schulting De wijk 1940 13:51 13:36 27:27
25 Anko Scholtens Meppel 1954 13:55 14:04 27:59
26 Klaas Waninge Ruinen 1949 14:23 14:54 29:17
27 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 15:04 16:00 31:04
28 Gerrit Wouda Meppel 1929 17:55 18:35 36:30
29 Dick Janssens De wijk 1946 18:48 18:39 37:27
30 Evert Moolhuijsen Ijhorst 1957 19:22 19:52 39:14

Dames  10 km De Wiekloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto
1 Anouk Lindenholz Hoogeveen 1984 9:11 9:41 10:02 10:03 38:57
2 Hellen De vries Zwolle 1979 9:26 9:52 10:07 10:10 39:35
3 Anja Leusink Genemuiden 1985 11:36 11:54 12:01 12:08 47:39
4 Ilona Stille Meppel 1986 12:14 12:21 12:30 11:46 48:51
5 Melissa Kanis Hasselt 1996 12:09 12:25 12:30 12:24 49:28
6 Judith Berends Klazienaveen 1983 12:07 12:27 13:07 12:52 50:33
7 Jennifer Rook Belt schutsloot 1984 14:01 14:07 13:59 13:30 55:37

D35+  10 km De Wiekloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto
1 Petra Hasper Meppel 1963 9:48 9:56 10:28 10:17 40:29
2 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 9:59 10:15 10:22 10:20 40:56
3 Anne Van Schuppen Emst 1960 10:00 10:21 10:39 10:45 41:45
4 Janneke Molenhuis Meppel 1977 10:21 10:49 11:06 11:19 43:35
5 Akkie Greydanus Ruinen 1956 11:53 12:21 12:41 12:49 49:44
6 CATJA Van der molen De wijk 1967 11:48 12:38 13:23 13:35 51:24
7 Alida De graaf De wijk 1971 12:38 12:59 13:04 12:45 51:26
8 Femmie Emmink Meppel 1964 12:53 12:46 12:55 12:57 51:31
9 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 1965 12:40 12:58 13:30 13:27 52:35
10 Manon Vos Tiendeveen 1970 13:41 13:14 13:20 13:02 53:17
11 Carolien Scheper Hoogeveen 1971 13:40 13:13 13:23 13:02 53:18
12 Tong-sja Lau De wijk 1970 12:42 13:09 13:56 14:07 53:54
13 Hèlen Van Elven De wijk 1971 12:42 13:09 13:56 14:07 53:54
14 Rieta Flinkert De wijk 1976 12:52 13:40 13:50 14:07 54:29
15 Jozina Ernst Hollandscheveld 1965 13:40 14:16 14:09 14:09 56:14
16 Anja Bennink Elim 1965 15:58 16:25 16:15 14:14 1:02:52
17 Bernadette Snippe Dedemsvaart 1967 17:49 18:51 19:18 19:03 1:15:01

Heren  10 km De Wiekloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto
1 Wouter Ploeger Assen 1992 8:07 8:01 8:00 7:46 31:54
2 Erik Lindenholz Hoogeveen 1983 8:18 8:46 8:59 9:06 35:09
3 Henk Ruiter Amersfoort 1980 8:41 9:05 9:12 9:12 36:10
4 Michiel Huzen Nieuwleusen 1975 9:32 9:17 9:20 9:17 37:26
5 Bert Karssies Hollandscheveld 1974 9:10 9:37 9:45 9:38 38:10
6 Marten Visser Almere 1979 9:19 9:37 9:45 9:40 38:21
7 Roel jan Heeringa Zwolle 1973 9:09 9:36 9:49 9:57 38:31
8 Mark Brinkman Ruinerwold 1987 9:10 9:38 9:56 10:07 38:51
9 Maurice Veijer Staphorst 1976 9:33 9:46 9:54 9:56 39:09
10 Bulent Suvan Ruinerwold 1974 9:16 9:59 10:02 10:03 39:20
11 Christian Roo Nieuwleusen 1979 9:32 9:39 9:58 10:15 39:24
12 Bouke De Jong Staphorst 1982 9:50 10:07 10:13 9:57 40:07
13 Rob Goutbeek Nieuwleusen 1989 9:59 10:07 10:07 10:02 40:15
14 Martijn Van Goor Hardenberg 1982 8:18 9:52 10:10 12:04 40:24
15 Kasper Kombrink Meppel 1981 9:59 10:17 10:29 10:08 40:53
16 Andre Brakke Staphorst 1985 10:01 10:15 10:26 10:27 41:09
17 Daniël Van Faassen Groningen 1984 9:56 10:29 10:51 10:22 41:38
18 Marnix Schaab Meppel 1977 10:04 10:37 10:49 10:42 42:12
19 Arjan Wal van der De wijk 1993 10:16 10:25 10:52 10:58 42:31
20 Bram Inberg De wijk 1997 9:34 10:49 11:34 11:02 42:59
21 Gerco De Vries Hardenberg 1975 10:38 11:09 11:21 11:06 44:14
22 Klaas-Jan Kisteman Rouveen 1982 11:00 11:20 12:13 11:08 45:41
23 Ronald Brakke Staphorst 1980 11:12 11:29 11:51 11:20 45:52
24 Geert Moek Zuidwolde dr 1982 11:01 11:31 11:56 11:35 46:03
25 Martin Hulst Staphorst 1981 11:12 11:29 11:51 11:53 46:25
26 Johan Visscher Staphorst 1983 10:59 11:35 11:59 11:56 46:29
27 Theo Bolks Rouveen 1982 11:00 11:33 12:12 12:16 47:01
28 Roeland Te Velde Hoogeveen 1984 11:43 11:54 12:05 12:01 47:43
29 Sander Van Arragon De wijk 1975 11:32 11:59 12:19 12:18 48:08
30 Jonathan Hol Nieuwleusen 1981 11:04 11:50 12:07 13:08 48:09
31 Tom Bremen van De wijk 1993 12:00 12:15 12:20 11:43 48:18
32 Johan Steenbergen Rouveen 1977 11:50 12:04 12:22 12:21 48:37
33 Anne Smelt Koekange 1991 10:41 11:32 12:36 13:54 48:43
34 Hobbe Vijver Makkum fr 1977 11:31 12:02 12:39 12:46 48:58
35 Jan Talen Staphorst 1981 12:08 12:17 12:24 12:15 49:04
36 Bart Hoogeveen De wijk 1991 12:37 13:00 12:44 12:25 50:46
37 Alfred Steenbergen Staphorst 1976 12:19 12:51 13:28 13:41 52:19
38 Edwin Santing Hoogeveen 1975 13:43 13:42 13:54 13:28 54:47
39 Jan Geert Lass Rouveen 1976 12:48 13:52 14:34 14:21 55:35
40 Herman Haverkort Hoogeveen 1983 13:24 13:47 14:21 14:27 55:59
41 Ewoud Renes De wijk 1998 13:22 13:43 14:17 15:30 56:52
42 Daan Huls De wijk 1998 13:22 13:43 14:19 15:28 56:52
43 Roberto Benschop Rogat 1974 12:43 13:49 15:22 15:25 57:19

H40+  10 km De Wiekloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto
1 Wim Opten Zuidlaren 1966 8:11 8:31 8:32 8:32 33:46
2 Lamko Hulzebos Zuidwolde dr 1967 8:11 8:34 8:45 8:34 34:04
3 René Poppe Zwolle 1966 8:11 8:31 8:45 8:56 34:23
4 Johan Bloemert Staphorst 1971 8:55 9:08 9:17 9:18 36:38
5 Willem Kreulen Noordwolde fr 1970 9:07 9:38 9:48 9:50 38:23
6 Gerard Dunnink Steenwijk 1966 9:11 9:41 9:56 9:50 38:38
7 Eric Moen De wijk 1968 9:19 9:44 10:01 10:06 39:10
8 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 1970 9:34 10:03 10:27 10:13 40:17
9 Erik Dambrink Meppel 1968 9:59 10:18 10:46 10:44 41:47
10 Jacco Ten Zijthoff Hoogeveen 1969 10:01 10:19 10:47 10:44 41:51
11 Steven Laureys De wijk 1973 10:32 10:39 11:08 11:18 43:37
12 Henri Spijkerman Ruinerwold 1971 10:39 11:09 11:18 10:43 43:49
13 Gerard Inberg De wijk 1964 10:37 11:33 12:12 12:27 46:49
14 Bert Koster Wijster 1967 11:36 11:30 11:53 12:02 47:01
15 Ton Sipkema Ijhorst 1963 11:33 11:39 12:17 12:22 47:51
16 Johan Buist Hollandscheveld 1969 12:10 12:04 12:21 11:56 48:31
17 Rene Meijer Emmer compascuum 1968 12:03 12:13 12:16 12:16 48:48
18 Ronald Kuik Meppel 1966 11:11 11:59 12:52 13:04 49:06
19 Huub Fakkert De wijk 1969 11:31 12:03 12:45 12:56 49:15
20 Rudie Jonkman Zuidwolde dr 1970 12:33 12:38 12:53 13:19 51:23
21 Peter Bruinerberg Ruinerwold 1971 12:42 13:10 13:48 13:48 53:28
22 Liesbeth Hillebrand Meppel 1965 12:56 13:20 13:49 13:26 53:31
23 Rien Kikkert Hoogeveen 1965 13:43 13:46 13:50 13:40 54:59
24 Martin Vos Hoogeveen 1968 13:55 14:30 14:42 14:36 57:43

H50+  10 km De Wiekloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Ronde 3 Ronde 4 Bruto
1 Carel Opten Assen 1962 8:56 9:25 9:41 9:46 37:48
2 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 9:25 9:26 9:40 9:43 38:14
3 Cor Ton Waskemeer 1962 9:14 9:39 10:01 9:55 38:49
4 Roelf Hutten Bruchterveld 1957 9:24 9:31 9:58 10:04 38:57
5 Evert Bisschop Koekange 1960 9:59 10:05 10:12 10:15 40:31
6 Arie Prins Koekange 1956 9:40 10:17 10:27 10:10 40:34
7 Dirk Koning Ruinerwold 1951 9:58 10:26 10:30 10:20 41:14
8 Gerard Vogelzang Kerkenveld 1956 10:01 10:20 10:37 10:37 41:35
9 Jan Stolker Steenwijk 1951 10:19 10:20 10:34 10:31 41:44
10 Henk Oosterveen Ruinen 1963 10:18 10:42 10:47 10:49 42:36
11 Jans Kikkert Alteveer gem de wolden 1953 10:42 11:01 11:11 11:14 44:08
12 Jaap Haaze Zuidwolde dr 1961 10:35 11:09 11:27 11:21 44:32
13 Roelof De Jonge Belt schutsloot 1960 10:40 11:08 11:25 11:29 44:42
14 Jan Lip Alteveer gem de wolden 1949 11:10 11:29 11:34 11:30 45:43
15 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 11:19 11:43 11:53 11:36 46:31
16 Harrie Fokkens Nieuwleusen 1950 11:33 12:01 12:24 12:19 48:17
17 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 12:08 12:18 12:22 12:08 48:56
18 Evert Dekker Ruinen 1959 11:24 12:16 12:47 12:41 49:08
19 Harrie van Van Faassen Meppel 1957 11:10 11:59 13:11 12:55 49:15
20 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 12:52 12:47 12:44 12:32 50:55
21 Klaas Wiegmink Meppel 1959 12:40 12:57 13:13 13:48 52:38
22 Patrick Uneputty Hoogeveen 1958 13:31 13:13 13:13 13:00 52:57
23 Jans Jagt Klazienaveen 1951 13:41 13:43 14:02 14:23 55:49
24 Niek Verhoeff Meppel 1960 12:53 15:16 16:04 15:52 1:00:05
25 Fred Meijer Fluitenberg 1957 13:21 13:45 21:32 14:18 1:02:56