Uitslagenlijst
04-05-2013  Ronde van Oranjewoud  Heerenveen

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

V, t/m 15  5 km prestatieloop t/m 15 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Lysbeth Koster Oudehaske 1999 33:11 33:22
2 Tineke Hiemstra Rotsterhaule 1997 33:13 33:24
3 Floor Overdiep Heerenveen 2002 40:50 41:04

M, t/m 15  5 km prestatieloop t/m 15 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jasper Volker Heerenveen 1999 22:59 23:03
2 Wessel Terpstra Meppel 1999 23:13 23:25
3 Mateo Schouwstra-Atsma Buitenpost 2006 27:39 27:41
4 Mauricio Schouwstra-Atsma Buitenpost 2002 28:17 28:19
5 Jelle Versteegen Heerenveen 2002 33:15 33:22

V  5 km prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Saskia Brouwer Wolvega 1982 24:53 24:57
2 Carola Hoeckx-Vrins Drachten 1984 25:14 25:17
3 Corinne Van der Bijl Leeuwarden 1984 25:16 25:21
4 Bea Visser Joure 1966 25:57 26:00
5 Judith De Vries De knipe 1975 26:06 26:14
6 Mariska Van der Veen Heerenveen 1973 26:06 26:14
7 Luthilde Buwalda Heerenveen 1978 27:15 27:25
8 Annigje Meester Joure 1962 28:19 28:22
9 Jonna De jongh Heerenveen 1995 28:22 28:32
10 Anna Kootstra Heerenveen 1981 28:42 28:46
11 Rilana Pal Heerenveen 1997 28:54 28:57
12 Charlotte Seijger Nijmegen 1988 29:14 29:25
13 Anneke Visser-Bosma Heerenveen 1976 29:14 29:27
14 Femke De Boer Scharsterbrug 1987 29:36 29:42
15 Marga Rahusen-Poot Langweer 1973 29:39 29:43
16 Laura Talen - Kamminga Heerenveen 1972 29:40 29:44
17 Mirja Kerkhof Heerenveen 1971 29:43 29:50
18 Lisan Dijkstra Heerenveen 1987 29:44 29:53
19 Ellen Van der Kooi-Bär Leeuwarden 1961 29:45 29:54
20 Nicole Tolsma Heerenveen 1976 29:56 30:01
21 Anja Klok Augustinusga 1967 30:06 30:13
22 Martha Bruinsma Heerenveen 1974 30:26 30:29
23 Esther Heuzinkveld Heerenveen 1977 30:24 30:29
24 Chineke Kiel Gorredijk 1984 30:54 31:06
25 Renny Brouwer Heerenveen 1966 31:04 31:15
26 Jildou Visser Grouw 1994 31:15 31:19
27 Elli Kramer Heerenveen 1960 31:39 31:49
28 Henriette Kloosterman Heerenveen 1975 31:56 31:58
29 Marije Smit Oosterstreek 1984 31:50 32:00
30 Ryanne Van Dalen Heerenveen 1992 31:54 32:03
31 Antje Huisman Oosterwolde fr 1967 32:11 32:19
32 Myrte Rolink Nijmegen 1988 32:32 32:43
33 Elles Tigchelaar Heerenveen 1966 32:37 32:47
34 Nienke Mulder Lippenhuizen 1964 32:37 32:47
35 Elly Verhoef Heerenveen 1953 32:41 32:47
36 Fadma Agnaou Heerenveen 1978 33:08 33:13
37 Corrien Dijkstra Heerenveen 1985 33:16 33:27
38 Marcelle De Haan Echtenerbrug 1947 33:21 33:29
39 Christa De Heij Heerenveen 1986 33:29 33:34
40 Marye Kingma Heerenveen 1971 33:29 33:37
41 Anneloes Rotteveel Bontebok 1981 33:26 33:39
42 Wia Siebenga Bontebok 1970 33:26 33:39
43 Janna Heida Heerenveen 1971 33:56 34:06
44 Renske Van Mossel Heerenveen 1986 33:56 34:06
45 Astrio Zijlstra Lekkum 1956 34:05 34:12
46 Marijke Stoker Heerenveen 1983 34:07 34:18
47 Gretha Woort Urk 1974 34:21 34:24
48 Paulien Van der Molen Nieuweschoot 1990 34:24 34:35
49 Siegrid Jager Sintjohannesga 1988 34:31 34:37
50 Anita Horstink-Grondsma Sneek 1982 34:35 34:49
51 Corrie Karsters-Grondsma Sneek 1983 34:34 34:49
52 Ciska Martens Heerenveen 1981 34:53 35:00
53 Karen Hoekstra Heerenveen 1971 35:48 35:56
54 Nienke Van der Werf Heerenveen 1997 35:48 35:58
55 Anneke De Vries Heerenveen 1995 35:56 36:06
56 Monica De Jong Echtenerbrug 1969 36:06 36:19
57 Suzanne Janssen Sneek 1987 36:32 36:35
58 Miranda Visser Heerenveen 1978 36:45 36:54
59 Cees Van der Struik Heerenveen 1962 37:21 37:33
60 Teske De Vries Heerenveen 1996 37:59 38:09
61 Geke Brader Heerenveen 1962 38:23 38:30
62 Tineke Bosma Joure 1953 38:47 38:59
63 Margreet Mulder Heerenveen 1955 40:51 41:04
64 Gretha Klein Ikkink Heerenveen 1962 40:51 41:04
65 Genoveva Keustermans Zeist 1989 41:21 41:28

M  5 km prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Marcel Adema Akkrum 1972 18:56 18:59
2 Mathijs Volker Heerenveen 1997 21:09 21:10
3 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1977 21:07 21:10
4 Patrick Cress Heerenveen 1984 21:30 21:34
5 Folkert Huisma Drachten 1981 22:20 22:23
6 Siebren Bosma Nieuweschoot 1954 23:28 23:34
7 Marc Van der Molen Nieuweschoot 1991 23:38 23:43
8 Egbert Dijkstra Heerenveen 1979 23:43 23:49
9 Anne-jan De Jong Heerenveen 1989 24:19 24:24
10 Ben Terpstra Meppel 1995 24:13 24:25
11 Berend Knol Utrecht 1973 24:38 24:44
12 Harmen Bos Heerenveen 1974 24:40 24:44
13 Gerlof Oudega Heerenveen 1983 25:05 25:11
14 Erwin Hoeckx Drachten 1986 25:09 25:17
15 Johan Jongstra Meppel 1964 25:14 25:20
16 Gosse Veenstra Heerenveen 1992 25:18 25:23
17 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 1944 25:25 25:29
18 Piet Jelle Moesker Heerenveen 1995 25:42 25:47
19 Tjerk Jongstra Heerenveen 1956 26:07 26:13
20 Tom Appel Bussum 1991 28:02 28:11
21 Wiebren Dijkstra Heerenveen 1988 28:18 28:27
22 Harmen Dijkstra Joure 1961 28:56 29:04
23 Klaas Terpstra Meppel 1966 29:04 29:17
24 Hans Bakker Heerenveen 1960 29:14 29:19
25 Jan Harm Nutterts Heerenveen 1983 29:35 29:38
26 Albert Klaver Leeuwarden 1972 29:44 29:51
27 Alex Reitsma Oudehaske 1970 30:33 30:46
28 Robert Otten Leeuwarden 1971 30:49 30:56
29 Henk Hielkema Heerenveen 1969 31:05 31:13
30 Paul Van der Wolf Leeuwarden 1976 31:37 31:42
31 Bram Molenaar De knipe 1961 34:40 34:54
32 Sami Ibrahim Heerenveen 1990 35:58 36:03
33 Nynke Brouwer Groningen 1985 37:49 38:01
34 Stefan De Vries Groningen 1991 37:50 38:02
35 David Van Leeuwen Zeist 1989 41:24 41:29
36 Rianne Kuijer Heerenveen 1988 46:46 46:59

M, t/m 15  10 km prestatieloop t/m 15 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Tobias Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1997 39:27 39:32
2 Daniël Schouwstra-Atsma Buitenpost 2000 51:32 51:38

V  10 km prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jessica Oosterloo Appelscha 1990 37:31 37:35
2 Julia Van der Molen Heerenveen 1992 46:33 46:34
3 Janneke Wittebol Hardegarijp 1985 46:44 46:57
4 Ria Soet Heerenveen 1966 49:10 49:17
Gemeente Heerenveen 1
5 Alitha Werner Heerenveen 1983 50:34 50:43
Talant 1
6 Rosanne Stoelwinder Heerenveen 1984 50:54 51:21
Sportstad Heerenveen 1
7 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 1967 51:18 51:26
8 Lyanne Buwalda Heerenveen 1979 51:24 51:45
9 Marjo Doeven Heerenveen 1959 52:37 52:51
Talant 1
10 Sonja Kraak Heerenveen 1970 52:43 52:53
Gemeente Heerenveen 3
11 Gerdi De Vries Sneek 1987 53:05 53:24
12 Carla Niens Heerenveen 1985 53:17 53:30
13 Annelies Van Buiten Wolvega 1967 53:21 53:36
14 Judith Van Tongeren Mildam 1970 53:03 53:40
15 Elly Bijlsma Terband 1958 53:33 53:45
16 Kiki Boomgaard De knipe 1955 53:41 53:49
17 Inge Helder De knipe 1955 53:39 53:50
18 Petra Moll Gorredijk 1968 53:40 53:55
19 Caroline De Graaf De knipe 1975 53:52 54:06
20 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk 1965 53:46 54:20
21 Annemieke Van der roest Heerenveen 1977 53:58 54:21
Gemeente Heerenveen 3
22 Neeltje Lefferts Heerenveen 1971 54:16 54:27
23 Judit Berendschot Nieuw roden 1983 54:16 54:41
24 Caroline Sickler Heerenveen 1958 55:30 55:39
Talant 1
25 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega 1959 55:12 55:47
26 Gea Huisman Drachten 1969 55:26 55:51
27 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen 1968 55:26 55:57
28 Stèphanie Wessels Oenkerk 1985 55:42 56:03
29 Marrit Hester Spel Leeuwarden 1981 56:32 56:54
30 Roelie Kooistra Heerenveen 1969 56:40 56:54
31 Fenna Fenna Van der leeuw Sintjohannesga 1962 56:41 57:07
32 Harmke Van der Merk De blesse 1975 56:50 57:10
33 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuwehorne 1980 57:15 57:46
34 Greta Huitema Hoornsterzwaag 1964 57:15 57:50
35 Saskia Schotanus Heerenveen 1971 57:49 58:01
Gemeente Heerenveen 1
36 Tineke Dijkstra Beetgum 1959 57:32 58:07
37 Maaike Hoekstra Joure 1990 57:40 58:15
38 Aukje Heida Heerenveen 1952 58:13 58:39
39 Jolanda Van Duinen Drachten 1975 58:33 58:49
40 Anja Jongsma Katlijk 1961 58:36 59:12
41 Henriëtte Oosterhof Heerenveen 1980 59:05 59:32
42 Yvonne Hagels Heerenveen 1970 59:06 59:33
De Haan AGW
43 Harmke De Vries Heerenveen 1966 59:05 59:35
44 Sylvia Groenendijk Oldemarkt 1963 59:03 59:36
45 Janine Does Heerenveen 1972 59:14 59:38
Gemeente Heerenveen 3
46 Karin Buchel Heerenveen 1960 59:46 59:56
47 Marike Hoekstra Eelderwolde 1970 59:31 1:00:02
48 Helma Siebenga De knipe 1972 59:34 1:00:10
49 Corine Bison Heerenveen 1983 59:49 1:00:19
van der Wiel
50 Sietske Reitsma Leeuwarden 1967 1:00:09 1:00:23
51 Jetty Tabak Leeuwarden 1978 1:00:11 1:00:23
52 Sanne De Ree Oudehaske 1987 1:00:22 1:00:33
53 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 1959 1:00:03 1:00:33
54 Jacolien Kisteman Drachten 1981 1:00:25 1:00:40
55 Priya Laldjising Heerenveen 1989 1:00:42 1:00:47
56 Linda Danen Jubbega 1974 1:00:18 1:00:55
57 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske 1979 1:00:34 1:01:08
58 Tinyta De Rooy Heerenveen 1975 1:01:15 1:01:50
59 Heidi Visser Heerenveen 1977 1:01:44 1:02:12
60 Annehil De Vries Heerenveen 1985 1:02:22 1:02:44
61 A. Krijnsen Heerenveen 1977 1:02:37 1:03:03
Univé
62 Tonique Hollander Heerenveen 1968 1:03:04 1:03:37
Sportstad Heerenveen 1
63 Marije De Winter Sint nicolaasga 1986 1:03:29 1:03:39
64 Mariska Van den Akker Heerenveen 1975 1:03:18 1:03:51
Sportstad Heerenveen 1
65 Foekje Van der Kooij Terhorne 1978 1:03:26 1:04:01
66 Masja De Boer Oudeschoot 1971 1:03:46 1:04:20
67 Mirela Sikkema Oudehaske 1992 1:03:59 1:04:30
68 Anja Woudstra Oudehaske 1964 1:03:59 1:04:30
69 Yvonne Schengenga Joure 1971 1:04:29 1:04:39
70 Sonja Heida Oldeholtwolde 1983 1:04:17 1:04:51
71 Frea Douma Heerenveen 1974 1:07:23 1:07:47
72 Jennie Kooijman De knipe 1965 1:08:06 1:08:11
73 Sjoukje De Boer Leeuwarden 1979 1:07:36 1:08:13
74 Carmen Wielinga - van Beusekom Tijnje 1971 1:07:59 1:08:20
75 C. Seegers Heerenveen 1989 1:08:08 1:08:35
Univé
76 Alie Numan Leeuwarden 1965 1:08:45 1:09:10
77 Zwanny Bos Heerenveen 1968 1:09:58 1:10:11
Talant 1
78 Marijke Terpstra Nieuwehorne 1966 1:10:07 1:10:25
79 Margriet Postmus Leeuwarden 1963 1:10:03 1:10:31
80 Janny De Leeuw De knipe 1956 1:10:42 1:11:00
81 Geziena Louisa Kok Leeuwarden 1986 1:10:53 1:11:30
82 Fonny Postma Heerenveen 1988 1:15:43 1:15:55
De Haan AGW
83 M. Spijksma Heerenveen 1978 1:15:33 1:15:57
Univé

M  10 km prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Mathijs De Vroome Peize 1976 35:25 35:29
2 Gerald Koeman Westwoud 1976 37:14 37:17
3 Paul Geertsma Harlingen 1985 37:31 37:35
4 Fokko Smedema Leeuwarden 1986 39:15 39:18
5 Jan Julius Buwalda Heerenveen 1981 39:38 39:41
Gemeente Heerenveen 1
6 Hidde Timmermans Hoorn nh 1983 40:14 40:18
7 Gerwin Kamps Steenwijkerwold 1970 41:15 41:17
8 Ronald Vinke Steenwijk 1980 41:09 41:21
9 Harm Zijlstra Heerenveen 1961 41:25 41:28
10 Jurriaan Rouw, de Oranjewoud 1975 41:28 41:36
11 Durk Polet Heerenveen 1967 41:57 42:03
Gemeente Heerenveen 1
12 Wilco Berga Terwispel 1965 42:01 42:06
13 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1980 42:28 42:35
TRES
14 Marco Van der Voorn Heerenveen 1978 42:29 42:36
TRES
15 Klaas de Vries Heerenveen 1960 42:56 43:14
Sportstad Heerenveen 1
16 Jan Stolker Steenwijk 1951 43:48 43:57
17 Andre Posthumus Engelum 1975 43:49 44:03
18 Gerben Ziel Oldetrijne 1974 44:08 44:14
19 Bert Mol Joure 1988 44:08 44:31
20 Bart Bij de Leij Heerenveen 1969 44:17 44:44
van der Wiel
21 Oane Koree Heerenveen 1983 44:30 44:45
Talant 2
22 Gerko Riedstra Goutum 1967 44:37 44:52
23 Kees Visser De knipe 1961 44:57 45:04
24 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk 1990 45:07 45:10
25 Nolle Lam Elahuizen 1958 45:08 45:12
26 Mark Van der Made Heerenveen 1979 45:06 45:25
ViaData
27 Gerbrand Stap Heerenveen 1982 45:09 45:28
ViaData
28 Jeroen Groot Heerenveen 1984 45:29 45:37
TRES
29 Fedde Steenstra Willemsoord 1977 45:17 45:40
30 Johan De Jong Gorredijk 1995 45:12 45:44
31 Jelmer Abma Heerenveen 1985 45:17 45:47
van der Wiel
32 Egbert Vink Steenwijk 1970 46:09 46:14
33 Carlos M. De Matos Fernandes Heerenveen 1965 46:13 46:18
34 Gast Gast Heerenveen 1985 46:22 46:25
Gemeente Heerenveen 1
35 Albert Brouwer Urk 1955 47:00 47:04
36 Wietse Wierda Nieuwehorne 1981 46:57 47:06
37 Renze Tjoelker Heerenveen 1985 47:12 47:31
38 Cor Wetting Leeuwarden 1953 48:13 48:16
39 Rutger Nossin Heerenveen 1979 47:53 48:25
40 Jeroen Van Balen Heerenveen 1975 48:36 48:46
Sportstad Heerenveen 1
41 Leo Van der Meulen Heerenveen 1955 48:47 48:52
Gemeente Heerenveen 2
42 Marten Van der Kamp Nij beets 1970 48:53 48:58
43 Marcel Lanser Heerenveen 1976 48:41 49:09
van der Wiel
44 Harry Pechler Leeuwarden 1960 49:06 49:18
45 Ritske Vries Heerenveen 1966 49:01 49:19
ViaData
46 Sico Van der Wal Drachten 1984 49:06 49:20
47 Samme Steenstra Heerenveen 1971 49:19 49:41
48 George Jan Blok Heerenveen 1963 49:28 49:44
Talant 2
49 Klaas Jan Dijkstra Makkum fr 1959 49:31 49:46
50 Franck Youmbi Sint nicolaasga 1981 49:42 49:56
51 Jelmer Tichelaar Oldebroek 1985 50:04 50:29
52 Rinse Tichelaar De knipe 1954 50:08 50:31
53 Bauke Triemstra Boschoord 1991 47:56 50:56
54 Vlad Laiu Oranjewoud 1991 50:23 51:03
55 Stephan De Vries Heerenveen 1978 50:55 51:21
De Haan AGW
56 Jeroen Van der Laan Heerenveen 1971 51:38 51:50
Gemeente Heerenveen 2
57 Bauke Siderius Heerenveen 1973 51:28 51:56
van der Wiel
58 Ronald Van Calker Heerenveen 1970 52:03 52:13
59 Henk Smeding Heerenveen 1981 52:02 52:19
ViaData
60 Haaije Jorritsma Heerenveen 1957 52:20 52:28
Gemeente Heerenveen 2
61 Robin Postma Heerenveen 1969 52:22 52:38
ViaData
62 Jelmer Hoekstra Heerenveen 1984 52:27 52:40
63 Mensud Slijepcevic Oudeschoot 1950 52:11 52:41
64 Wiebe Bijker De knipe 1962 52:08 52:44
65 Ytzen Terpstra Heerenveen 1959 52:27 52:45
ViaData
66 Lex Gruppen Heerenveen 1961 52:30 53:00
van der Wiel
67 Arjen Hettinga Heerenveen 1971 52:51 53:20
van der Wiel
68 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel 1955 53:15 53:25
69 Sipke Wielinga Tijnje 1961 53:07 53:28
70 Jels Kramer Appelscha 1974 53:19 53:33
71 Dirk Berger Heerenveen 1962 53:30 53:35
72 Werner De Jong Heerenveen 1972 53:12 53:41
73 Kees-Bart Jonker De knipe 1972 53:27 53:50
74 Albert Van der Voorn Heerenveen 1954 53:45 53:52
TRES
75 Anne Bergsma Woudsend 1985 53:28 53:59
76 GH De Jong Heerenveen 1973 54:09 54:15
Univé
77 Maarten Bunt Heerenveen 1960 53:55 54:19
Gemeente Heerenveen 2
78 Jogchum Hamstra Joure 1971 53:55 54:21
79 Ton Meuleman Heerenveen 1952 54:00 54:32
80 Dennis Emperpoll Gorredijk 1982 54:41 55:10
81 Jan Tolsma Heerenveen 1959 54:39 55:14
82 Ruud Glas Heerenveen 1963 54:55 55:21
De Haan AGW
83 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen 1983 55:15 55:44
84 Siebe Groos Drachten 1962 55:19 55:45
85 Rene Ter Schuur Heerenveen 1977 55:32 55:56
Gemeente Heerenveen 3
86 Jeroen Boshuijzen Oenkerk 1982 55:43 56:03
87 Alex Kramer Marum 1984 55:54 56:19
88 Wybe Jan Bruinsma Heerenveen 1983 56:06 56:22
Talant 2
89 Ben Kerkhof Heerenveen 1970 56:04 56:32
90 Jefta Bogaard Leeuwarden 1968 56:25 56:39
91 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk 1964 56:22 56:56
92 Dick Wielenga Leeuwarden 1962 56:38 57:10
93 R. Hartsema Heerenveen 1958 56:44 57:11
Univé
94 Erik Overdiep Heerenveen 1959 57:22 57:54
95 Johan Teake Dekker Heerenveen 1971 57:28 57:58
Talant 2
96 Ulbe Van der Bij Bergum 1974 57:35 58:04
97 Rinse Bleeker Heerenveen 1967 57:43 58:16
Sportstad Heerenveen 1
98 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 1968 57:56 58:20
99 Leo De Vries Leeuwarden 1969 58:47 59:07
100 Kees Toet Drachten 1958 58:51 59:16
101 Arnold De Wolff Heerenveen 1967 58:48 59:19
Sportstad Heerenveen 1
102 Jan Mestrum Heerenveen 1957 59:42 59:52
103 Jacob Lap Paterswolde 1952 59:31 1:00:02
104 Paul Ter Riet Heerenveen 1961 59:56 1:00:08
105 G. Spijksma Heerenveen 1974 59:55 1:00:22
Univé
106 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 1986 1:00:23 1:00:25
107 Jan-Willem Jansen Terhorne 1977 59:57 1:00:29
108 Jildert De Vries Heerenveen 1990 59:58 1:00:34
109 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega 1950 1:02:25 1:02:44
110 Leo Van Herksen Marum 1958 1:02:51 1:03:01
111 Jan Huizenga Oranjewoud 1964 1:03:14 1:03:43
112 Henk De Vries Heerenveen 1959 1:04:13 1:04:47
113 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 1943 1:04:41 1:05:11
114 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1958 1:04:48 1:05:11
115 Marc Lindekens Heerenveen 1967 1:05:08 1:05:41
116 Althea Browne Heerenveen 1958 1:10:52 1:10:57

V  10 EM prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Irma Van Steijn Leeuwarden 1966 1:08:03 1:08:09
2 Joukje De Jong Amsterdam zuidoost 1985 1:17:01 1:17:17
3 Yanna van Tol Yanna van Tol Heerenveen 1983 1:17:57 1:18:03
4 Marije Van der Kooij Sijbrandaburen 1982 1:19:51 1:20:05
5 Sofia Zijlstra Joure 1980 1:19:57 1:20:09
6 Hellen Boonstra-Drost Heerenveen 1975 1:20:12 1:20:25
7 Corine Visser Leeuwarden 1972 1:22:24 1:22:29
8 Sarina Jannes Heerenveen 1969 1:23:24 1:23:30
9 Inge Wulffelé Leeuwarden 1966 1:23:54 1:24:10
10 Annie Oostenbrink Oldeberkoop 1964 1:24:24 1:24:47
11 Karin Danhof Irnsum 1971 1:24:41 1:24:48
12 Klaske Post Grouw 1967 1:24:44 1:24:59
13 Yvonne Miedema Hardegarijp 1986 1:25:01 1:25:28
14 Grietje Dijkstra Joure 1957 1:25:49 1:26:02
15 Sjirry Beijaard Sint nicolaasga 1968 1:27:26 1:27:45
16 Coba Wouda Kollum 1965 1:28:18 1:28:33
17 Foekje Van der Zee Kollum 1967 1:28:18 1:28:33
18 Jeanine Pelgrum Goingarijp 1952 1:28:53 1:29:05
19 Rinyanne Dirksma Leeuwarden 1983 1:30:46 1:31:10
20 Ellen Veenstra Heerenveen 1967 1:31:04 1:31:11
21 Ingrid Alkema Leeuwarden 1974 1:31:17 1:31:51
22 Joke De Jong-Heida Langezwaag 1943 1:31:48 1:32:01
23 Marianne Den boer Heerenveen 1973 1:31:59 1:32:30
24 Thea Bergstra Heerenveen 1960 1:31:58 1:32:31
25 Annemieke Van Dijk Leeuwarden 1980 1:32:23 1:32:56
26 Hermanda De Haan Oudehaske 1975 1:33:57 1:34:08
27 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden 1950 1:33:49 1:34:12
28 Ilse Van Haarlem Heerenveen 1975 1:33:53 1:34:21
29 Willy De Jong Leeuwarden 1967 1:34:08 1:34:38
30 Ienskje Van der weg Ouwsterhaule 1971 1:34:50 1:35:00
31 Tjitske De Jong Mildam 1957 1:34:44 1:35:02
32 Lysbet Faber Lemmer 1959 1:35:13 1:35:32
33 Janneke Bakker Leeuwarden 1979 1:35:14 1:35:45
34 Roelien Linthorst Leeuwarden 1980 1:35:15 1:35:46
35 Marianne Eggermont Groningen 1959 1:35:30 1:35:50
36 Anky Cusiël Heerenveen 1966 1:35:42 1:35:50
37 Wiekie Klapdoor De knipe 1960 1:35:30 1:35:51
38 Anneke Triemstra Sint annaparochie 1965 1:35:40 1:36:03
39 Marian Van der Harst Leeuwarden 1969 1:35:50 1:36:14
40 Annie Haaksma Surhuisterveen 1958 1:36:51 1:37:13
41 Lydia Sloot Tjalleberd 1971 1:37:01 1:37:20
42 Marietje Sloot-Jongbloed Wolvega 1946 1:37:01 1:37:20
43 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1960 1:38:01 1:38:36
44 Ingrid Prins Leeuwarden 1971 1:38:30 1:39:02
45 Mattie De Boer Joure 1955 1:39:00 1:39:36
46 Nynke Van der Wal Heerenveen 1979 1:39:33 1:40:07
47 Jacqueline Vogelaar Heerenveen 1969 1:41:58 1:42:22
48 Baukje Atsma Folsgare 1969 1:44:00 1:44:13

M  10 EM prestatieloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Harm Wesseling Heerenveen 1970 58:36 59:04
2 Dennis Van der Woude Leeuwarden 1991 1:02:01 1:02:06
3 Albert Mussche Nieuwleusen 1970 1:06:33 1:06:37
4 Dick Schuurman Joure 1971 1:07:25 1:07:31
5 Stefan Edema Boijl 1988 1:08:27 1:08:32
6 Siebe Sijtsema Heerenveen 1955 1:09:27 1:09:31
7 Syb Van de Ploeg Jorwerd 1966 1:09:24 1:09:31
8 Roland Mestrum Heerenveen 1983 1:09:44 1:09:52
9 Tjitte De vries Oranjewoud 1968 1:10:08 1:10:17
10 Johannes Meijer De knipe 1965 1:10:00 1:10:22
11 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1964 1:10:18 1:10:27
12 Peter Van Houttum Heerenveen 1968 1:11:18 1:11:26
13 Wim Burgers Mildam 1956 1:11:19 1:11:29
14 J Wieland Heerenveen 1971 1:11:43 1:11:46
15 André Kort Heerenveen 1973 1:11:38 1:11:54
16 Samme Steenstra Joure 1967 1:12:04 1:12:07
17 Wieberen Jan De Jong Drachten 1968 1:12:19 1:12:27
18 Bart Berga Terwispel 1974 1:12:27 1:12:30
19 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1971 1:12:43 1:13:02
20 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1982 1:12:59 1:13:25
21 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk 1958 1:13:27 1:13:35
22 Frits Feddema Heerenveen 1960 1:13:40 1:13:45
23 Tonnie Schokker De blesse 1962 1:13:42 1:14:02
24 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske 1955 1:14:14 1:14:22
25 Fons Heida Goutum 1986 1:14:10 1:14:27
26 Tsjerk-Sake Castelein Grouw 1978 1:14:53 1:15:10
27 Folkwin Kloezen Heerenveen 1965 1:15:19 1:15:35
28 Jacco Koops Heerenveen 1968 1:15:38 1:15:47
29 Wilco Tijmes Bolsward 1974 1:15:34 1:15:50
30 Dick Abee Winschoten 1959 1:15:50 1:16:08
31 Kees Heida Heerenveen 1967 1:15:51 1:16:08
32 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 1:16:10 1:16:18
33 Jelco Blok Nieuwehorne 1994 1:16:13 1:16:22
34 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden 1964 1:16:20 1:16:33
35 Riekele Heida Warga 1957 1:16:16 1:16:35
36 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1960 1:16:23 1:16:46
37 Willem Van Roeden Gorredijk 1965 1:17:09 1:17:17
38 Martijn Otten Heerenveen 1982 1:17:44 1:18:04
39 Luut De Jong Woudsend 1966 1:17:57 1:18:11
40 Jan Makkinga Heerenveen 1969 1:18:09 1:18:16
41 Arie Hoogsteen Leeuwarden 1977 1:19:04 1:19:31
42 Pieter-Jan Schouwstra Buitenpost 1979 1:19:31 1:19:38
43 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden 1950 1:19:29 1:20:03
44 Johannes De Boer Stavoren 1978 1:19:59 1:20:04
45 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1959 1:19:32 1:20:07
46 Folkert Brijker Leeuwarden 1983 1:20:13 1:20:38
47 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen 1967 1:20:35 1:20:46
48 Mink Van der weg Sint nicolaasga 1954 1:20:27 1:20:49
49 Jan Schengenga Joure 1970 1:20:52 1:21:02
50 Durk Douma Woudsend 1962 1:20:53 1:21:07
51 Gerard Dam Dokkum 1970 1:20:43 1:21:13
52 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1959 1:20:41 1:21:18
53 Peter De Jong Oranjewoud 1972 1:21:13 1:21:25
54 Arjen Wolters Heerenveen 1973 1:21:18 1:21:27
55 Sierd Moll Gorredijk 1967 1:21:35 1:21:46
56 Fedde Beijert Ureterp 1970 1:21:33 1:21:50
57 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold 1959 1:21:46 1:22:01
58 Hein De Jong Joure 1962 1:22:04 1:22:19
59 Peter Visser Leeuwarden 1970 1:22:20 1:22:29
60 Erik Zwanenburg Heerenveen 1973 1:22:53 1:22:57
61 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen 1953 1:23:01 1:23:08
62 Marco Bosma Sintjohannesga 1986 1:23:26 1:23:29
63 Rene Visser De knipe 1970 1:23:55 1:24:19
64 Johan Kuindersma Heerenveen 1961 1:24:11 1:24:29
65 Janco De Vries Gorredijk 1968 1:23:58 1:24:29
66 Jan Nanninga Leeuwarden 1961 1:24:34 1:24:59
67 Wolter Jan Fonk Bontebok 1959 1:24:55 1:25:11
68 Sierd Heida Warga 1990 1:24:58 1:25:18
69 Remco Puister Heerenveen 1971 1:25:17 1:25:21
70 Marco Mooij Heerenveen 1959 1:25:28 1:25:42
71 Klaas Sikkema Langweer 1967 1:25:38 1:25:47
72 Gerben Brouwer Sneek 1950 1:25:38 1:25:55
73 Gerard van de Guchte Van de Guchte Emmeloord 1962 1:25:39 1:25:57
74 Henri Tameris Scherpenzeel fr 1963 1:26:08 1:26:30
75 André Bär Leeuwarden 1963 1:26:16 1:26:44
76 Chanchal Singh Almere 1954 1:26:49 1:26:58
77 Klaas Meijer Lelystad 1964 1:26:50 1:27:04
78 Johan Revers Heerenveen 1962 1:26:50 1:27:10
79 Sandrie Datema Amersfoort 1975 1:26:50 1:27:13
80 Pim Van Dieken Akkrum 1956 1:26:49 1:27:13
81 Heico Visser Heerenveen 1969 1:27:07 1:27:35
82 Jan Willem Kram Ijlst 1968 1:27:40 1:27:44
83 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug 1957 1:27:33 1:27:45
84 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1953 1:27:44 1:28:13
85 Rob Pestman Dokkum 1978 1:27:54 1:28:25
86 Ben Van Tuinen Heerenveen 1977 1:28:18 1:28:30
87 Wijbrand De Graaf Berlikum fr 1949 1:28:27 1:28:41
88 Foppe Huitema Wolvega 1968 1:28:33 1:28:52
89 Jacob Dijkstra Beetgumermolen 1959 1:28:50 1:29:03
90 Henk Nijp Mantgum 1954 1:28:54 1:29:22
91 Watze Van der Meer Leeuwarden 1948 1:29:05 1:29:23
92 Ingmar Otter Sneek 1980 1:28:50 1:29:25
93 Sjouke Kuindersma Heerenveen 1962 1:29:24 1:29:35
94 Jan Werkman Langezwaag 1971 1:29:27 1:29:42
95 Marlon Vrolijk Heerenveen 1970 1:29:40 1:29:50
96 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden 1963 1:29:51 1:30:04
97 Harold Schuringa Heerenveen 1972 1:30:20 1:30:31
98 Tabe Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1982 1:30:29 1:30:55
99 Alex Van Dalen Heerenveen 1964 1:30:40 1:31:08
100 Henk Van der Meer De knipe 1954 1:31:06 1:31:20
101 Peter Nijholt Leeuwarden 1964 1:30:54 1:31:22
102 Luuk Van Kesteren Balk 1955 1:31:13 1:31:24
103 Auke Jongbloed Scherpenzeel fr 1953 1:31:19 1:31:41
104 Jan Lootsma Menaldum 1949 1:31:45 1:32:12
105 Jan Meindertsma Goutum 1970 1:32:03 1:32:21
106 Hans Van Egmond Drachten 1958 1:31:55 1:32:22
107 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 1946 1:32:40 1:32:57
108 Marcel Van der Horst Leeuwarden 1964 1:32:52 1:33:14
109 Erik Gorter Rottevalle 1970 1:32:52 1:33:16
110 Jan Minnema Heerenveen 1974 1:33:29 1:33:56
111 Frank Klapdoor De knipe 1962 1:34:29 1:34:34
112 Jelle Westerhof Drachten 1981 1:34:02 1:34:35
113 Rudie Ter schure Nijeholtpade 1969 1:34:37 1:34:59
114 Peter Velthuis Groningen 1952 1:35:39 1:35:59
115 Gerard Scheper Heerenveen 1970 1:35:51 1:36:10
116 Riekele Heida Heerenveen 1947 1:35:36 1:36:10
117 Jan Miedema Joure 1956 1:35:52 1:36:26
118 Simon Vlas Nes gem boarnsterhim 1965 1:36:52 1:37:10
119 Anton Schuurman Amsterdam 1936 1:37:46 1:37:54
120 Riekend Koopman Bontebok 1954 1:37:41 1:38:00
121 Frans Hoitinga Leeuwarden 1949 1:37:43 1:38:18
122 Jeroen De Vries Heerenveen 1947 1:38:34 1:38:51
123 Wietze Dupon Drachten 1958 1:40:40 1:40:56
124 Douwe Bethlehem Tjalleberd 1953 1:41:42 1:42:13
125 Peter Van Noort Berlikum fr 1958 1:41:57 1:42:31
126 Edsel Sambro Heerenveen 1951 1:44:49 1:45:03
127 Fem De bruin Leeuwarden 1953 1:44:34 1:45:04
128 Kor Kapma Heerenveen 1967 1:46:16 1:46:38

VSEN  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Mariska Kramer Drachten 1984 59:49 59:52
2 Immy Auck Kersbergen Wommels 1987 1:00:50 1:00:53
3 Tessa Boot Leeuwarden 1984 1:13:23 1:13:30
4 Alinda Kiel Wolvega 1981 1:36:43 1:37:09

V35  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Yvonne Kassenberg Leeuwarden 1974 1:01:01 1:01:04
2 Andrea Hofstra Bolsward 1978 1:07:33 1:07:38
3 Sandra Van Strien Bergum 1974 1:09:53 1:09:54
4 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 1976 1:12:32 1:12:35
5 Jolanda Koops-Zwambag Heerenveen 1973 1:15:03 1:15:10
6 Hikmet Kesici Leeuwarden 1974 1:37:45 1:38:18

V45  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Gerry Visser Borne 1963 1:11:17 1:11:21
2 Wilma Van Galen Wolvega 1962 1:12:41 1:12:46
3 Janet Werkema Sneek 1961 1:17:41 1:17:48
4 Geke Venema Oosterlittens 1966 1:25:39 1:25:47
5 Ikkelien Cornelis Blauwestad 1962 1:28:44 1:28:54
6 Adri Sluis Mildam 1960 1:30:56 1:31:04
7 Minke Oord Joure 1956 1:40:41 1:40:53
8 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra Sint annaparochie 1957 1:50:29 1:50:39

MSEN  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Riekele Kobes Leeuwarden 1986 55:02 55:04
2 Bernard Nitrauw Zwolle 1980 56:32 56:35
3 Dick Wobbes Veenwouden 1992 1:04:37 1:04:40
4 Franke Smidstra Leeuwarden 1985 1:08:21 1:08:25
5 Johan Hiemstra Drachten 1985 1:08:34 1:08:38
6 Kevin Bekhof Noordwolde fr 1992 1:22:36 1:23:02

M35  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Jan Venhuizen Appingedam 1968 58:08 58:11
2 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1974 59:01 59:05
3 Saco Hemstra Weidum 1968 1:00:56 1:01:01
4 Arie De jong Oosterwolde fr 1972 1:02:20 1:02:24
5 Rintje Bosma Heerenveen 1969 1:04:46 1:04:49
6 Foppe Van der Heide Drachten 1971 1:06:55 1:06:58

M45  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde fr 1964 1:02:13 1:02:17
2 Kosta Poltavets Heerenveen 1962 1:02:40 1:02:41
3 Jos Van Barneveld Heerenveen 1963 1:04:12 1:04:16
4 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha 1966 1:04:16 1:04:18
5 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1959 1:04:42 1:04:45
6 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1967 1:05:47 1:05:52
7 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1958 1:07:45 1:07:46
8 Jelle Wolthuizen Sneek 1965 1:08:37 1:08:42
9 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1962 1:09:20 1:09:25
10 Jouke Jorritsma Drachten 1964 1:10:07 1:10:13
11 Fre Adema Oranjewoud 1965 1:10:42 1:10:48
12 Norbert Cornelis Blauwestad 1963 1:17:39 1:17:48

M55  10 EM wedstrijdloop
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Johannes Van der Veen Goutum 1957 1:04:08 1:04:11
2 Jasper Keizer Sint annaparochie 1957 1:04:25 1:04:29
3 Chris Draijer Oudega gem smallingerlnd 1955 1:06:40 1:06:42
4 Eddy Oosterkamp Steggerda 1957 1:07:06 1:07:10
5 Johan Van noordenburg Jubbega 1949 1:08:07 1:08:16
6 Otto De Boer Leeuwarden 1955 1:09:25 1:09:31
7 Koen Kiestra Leeuwarden 1950 1:10:38 1:10:42
8 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1957 1:11:22 1:11:27
9 Freark Kaspersma Abbega 1957 1:15:06 1:15:08
10 Hans Nagtegaal Grouw 1956 1:15:34 1:15:41
11 Jan Van der Heide Heerenveen 1951 1:15:52 1:15:59
12 Sietse Van der Mei Sintjohannesga 1956 1:16:38 1:16:42
13 Alfred Gaasbeek Ede gld 1952 1:18:36 1:19:14
14 Karst Anema Stiens 1946 1:19:29 1:19:36
15 Uilke Bosma Joure 1957 1:19:45 1:19:59