Uitslagenlijst
17-05-2013  10 Mijl van Raalte  Raalte

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 9-  1 km Ik lekker fit!? Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Julia Van der Meulen Almelo 2005 4:22
2 Jula Baer Almelo 2005 4:29
3 Naomi Wessels Rijssen 2004 4:42
4 Britt Borger Dalfsen 2006 4:54
5 Jet Haarman Raalte 2004 4:54
6 Isa Elzinga Raalte 2004 5:07
7 Madison Westenenk Raalte 2005 5:17
8 Lola Van Gurp Marienheem 2006 5:32
9 Iris Procee Raalte 2006 5:36
10 Gwen Bosch Raalte 2005 6:02
11 Aniek Loozeman Raalte 2007 6:07
12 Linde Schrijver Raalte 2006 8:11

Meisjes 9-12  1 km Ik lekker fit!? Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Nikita Hammink Almelo 2003 3:59
2 Maureen Rekers Almelo 2004 4:02
3 Emanuelle Sjerps Raalte 2000 4:12
4 Kayleigh Hammink Almelo 2001 4:13
5 Hannah Wessels Rijssen 2001 4:18
6 Inez Van der Meulen Almelo 2003 4:46
7 Julia Leferink Raalte 2002 4:47
8 Juliet Hoevers Raalte 2004 4:51
9 Ellen Wilmink Raalte 2002 4:53
10 Beaudine Ras Raalte 2002 4:53
11 Sanne Jansen Raalte 2001 5:08
12 Michelle Huisman Raalte 2004 5:08
13 Dominique Cents Raalte 2002 5:12
14 Suze Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2003 5:12
15 Liset Ganzevles Raalte 2004 5:52

Jongens 9-  1 km Ik lekker fit!? Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 4:16
2 Wouter Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2004 4:20
3 Bastiaan Cents Raalte 2005 4:38
4 Twan Weteringe Raalte 2006 4:51
5 Cas Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2005 5:00
6 Zeb Jansman Raalte 2005 5:01
7 Tygo Steenbergen Zwolle 2005 5:16
8 Jesper Wentink Raalte 2006 5:19
9 Mees Rienties Zwolle 2005 5:22
10 Bram Wibbelink Raalte 2007 5:34
11 Jelco Bootsveld Raalte 2006 5:37
12 Tim Kluin Raalte 2007 6:24
13 Joost Groote Schaarsberg Raalte 2007 6:49
14 Finn Schrijver Raalte 2006 9:15

Jongens 9-12  1 km Ik lekker fit!? Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:31
2 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:33
3 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 3:42
4 Reinier De Boer Dalen 2000 3:45
5 Ties Marsman Raalte 2002 3:50
6 Frank Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2002 3:52
7 Sem Land Raalte 2002 3:53
8 Max Swabedissen Rijssen 2004 3:56
9 Abdishakour (abdi) Abdillahi yousuf Raalte 2001 4:11
10 Sam Nijland Raalte 2003 4:11
11 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 4:17
12 Leroy Potkamp Heerde 2002 4:33
13 Mohamed Hussein Raalte 2003 4:36
14 Tim Logtenberg Raalte 2001 4:38
15 Stefan Steenbergen Rijssen 2003 4:41
16 Niek Van Riessen Zwolle 2004 4:41
17 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 4:52
18 Terence Westenenk Raalte 2003 4:57
19 Daan Procee Raalte 2003 5:03
20 Stan Velthausz Raalte 2003 5:04
21 Job Koerhuis Raalte 2002 5:04
22 Abdimalih Ali Hassan Raalte 2002 5:14
23 Dani Bosman Raalte 2003 5:16
24 Bram Wichers Schreur Heeten 2001 5:48

Meisjes 15-  2,5 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Nomi Kramer Raalte 1999 10:25
2 Esmee Marsman Raalte 2001 10:33
3 Yara Kramer Raalte 2001 12:08
4 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 13:09

Jongens 15-  2,5 Km Kidsrun
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km
1 Wilbert Dennekamp Rijssen 1999 8:28
2 Joris Roosink Rijssen 1999 8:51
3 Ruben Korrelman Hoge hexel 2001 9:21
4 Niels Dennekamp Rijssen 2002 9:53
5 Jeroen Peeters Raalte 2000 11:18
6 Gijs Hannink Raalte 2001 11:40
7 Jurre Hollander Raalte 2002 11:47
8 Daan Feenstra Raalte 2003 12:27
9 Bjorn Zwerink Raalte 2004 12:38
10 Keith Kschinka Raalte 2005 12:42

Dames 40-  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Rianne Klein Brinke Enschede 1986 9:53 10:32 20:25
2 Marieke Brinkhuis Raalte 1985 10:27 10:38 21:05
3 Emelie Heethaar Raalte 1984 10:44 10:51 21:35
4 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 10:36 11:02 21:38
5 Ellen Wijnhout Raalte 1985 10:47 10:59 21:46
6 Nicole Hemmink Raalte 1987 10:36 11:17 21:53
7 Aleid Groenewoudt Holten 1991 11:42 11:05 22:47
8 Alejandra Luna Gajardo Raalte 1976 11:25 11:24 22:49
9 Robin Vergouwen Deventer 1994 10:20 12:58 23:18
10 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 11:20 12:31 23:51
11 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 11:31 12:30 24:01
12 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 11:48 12:15 24:03
13 Reni Lubbers Raalte 1987 11:44 12:19 24:03
14 Odette Masman Raalte 1985 11:49 12:33 24:22
15 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 12:27 12:46 25:13
16 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 13:05 12:40 25:45
17 Wendy Van rhijn Zwolle 1980 13:34 12:32 26:06
18 Laura Van der Lee Utrecht 1997 12:42 13:26 26:08
19 Nicolien Haarman Raalte 1990 12:45 13:49 26:34
20 Fleur Florijn Vorden 2000 13:22 13:28 26:50
21 Bianca Dijkstra Balkbrug 1973 13:04 13:46 26:50
22 Jorien Oosterwechel Raalte 1991 13:18 13:42 27:00
23 Merel Peeters Raalte 1997 13:29 13:35 27:04
24 Carmen Schoorlemmer Raalte 1976 14:26 13:56 28:22
25 Ingrid Bruggeman Heino 1988 14:16 14:18 28:34
26 Iris Ruiter Den ham ov 1993 14:30 14:06 28:36
27 Mariska Bonenkamp Lemelerveld 1988 14:23 14:22 28:45
28 Annelie Jansen Raalte 1988 14:11 14:42 28:53
29 Lenny Voortman Rijssen 1989 14:32 14:23 28:55
30 Lotte Verkade Raalte 1976 15:02 13:54 28:56
31 Sandra Ogink Raalte 1980 15:09 14:00 29:09
32 Chantal Arends Raalte 1973 15:05 14:04 29:09
33 Zelda Lippold Erica 1973 15:00 14:12 29:12
34 Marloes Wevers Heeten 1979 15:04 14:10 29:14
35 Veronika Zjiroecha Raalte 1978 14:23 15:05 29:28
36 Inge Spoelstra Wijhe 1999 14:29 15:04 29:33
37 Francien Oude Nijeweme Bathmen 1990 15:08 14:42 29:50
38 Renate Bruins Erica 1974 14:46 15:27 30:13
39 Marije Teunissen van Manen Raalte 1991 14:59 15:21 30:20
40 Mariska Van oenen Heino 1979 15:17 15:08 30:25
41 Saskia Schulting Raalte 1975 15:08 15:24 30:32
42 Tamara Jansen Raalte 1989 15:10 15:57 31:07
43 Lotte Schrijver Raalte 1991 14:50 16:18 31:08
44 Marijke Riesebosch Genemuiden 1988 15:03 16:05 31:08
45 Nienke Meer van der Heino 1990 16:09 15:14 31:23
46 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 15:46 15:45 31:31
47 Marleen Degens Lemelerveld 1978 15:46 15:45 31:31
48 Sharon Hoogewind Raalte 1993 15:31 16:19 31:50
49 Mirjam Lamberink Raalte 1990 14:50 17:05 31:55
50 Milou Aan de Stegge Raalte 1990 17:35 15:37 33:12
51 Else Snellink Raalte 1989 17:35 15:37 33:12
52 Wendy Mulder Broekland ov 1996 17:28 17:15 34:43
53 Henriette Van de Schepop Vaassen 1994 17:28 17:15 34:43

Dames 40+  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Giny Veurink Ommen 1968 9:41 10:08 19:49
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 10:34 10:36 21:10
3 Yvonne Rosenkamp Raalte 1967 11:20 11:30 22:50
4 Patricia Seinen Zwolle 1970 11:29 11:31 23:00
5 Hennie Teunissen Raalte 1963 11:47 11:17 23:04
6 Annemieke Haarman Raalte 1964 11:56 12:03 23:59
7 Godelieve Pieper Raalte 1967 13:01 12:30 25:31
8 Silvia Klein Hofmeijer Wijhe 1960 13:23 13:33 26:56
9 Ellen Rietman Dalfsen 1967 13:36 13:24 27:00
10 Giny Marissink Raalte 1962 13:26 14:03 27:29
11 Gea Tepper Emmen 1962 13:53 13:44 27:37
12 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 14:02 14:22 28:24
13 Carla Klaasen Zwolle 1960 14:27 14:07 28:34
14 Riny Lokate Heeten 1960 15:06 14:07 29:13
15 Marloes Van Eijkel Broekland ov 1962 15:07 14:26 29:33
16 Marion Smit Broekland ov 1969 14:43 15:35 30:18
17 Mariejan Weseldijk Dalfsen 1971 15:18 15:06 30:24
18 Antonet Otten Luttenberg 1970 17:04 13:35 30:39
19 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 15:27 15:19 30:46
20 Miranda Hemme Erica 1972 15:39 16:21 32:00
21 Karin Schuurman Lemelerveld 1963 15:56 16:20 32:16
22 Giny Hollegien Wijhe 1968 17:04 16:51 33:55
23 Lidy Koolhof Raalte 1969 17:05 16:51 33:56
24 Karin Japing Raalte 1954 17:23 16:33 33:56
25 Ans Snellink Raalte 1959 17:23 16:33 33:56
26 Ingrid Arentsen Wijhe 1966 17:23 16:34 33:57
27 Irma Wichers Schreur - Reimert Heeten 1965 18:07 19:20 37:27

Heren 40-  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ruben Geys Venray 1989 8:16 8:16 16:32
2 Arne Agten Venray 1995 8:16 8:18 16:34
3 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 8:19 8:24 16:43
4 Brent Kelchtermans Venray 1995 8:53 9:11 18:04
5 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 9:12 9:27 18:39
6 Sjoerd Van Westerop Zwolle 1979 9:21 9:19 18:40
7 Bas Winters Zwolle 1979 9:38 10:02 19:40
8 Nander Van der Plicht Deventer 1979 10:09 9:58 20:07
9 Jordy Bloo Raalte 1991 10:04 10:07 20:11
10 Jorn Lammers Marienheem 1994 9:58 10:16 20:14
11 Bram Middendorp Raalte 1996 10:16 9:59 20:15
12 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 10:03 10:17 20:20
13 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 10:04 10:26 20:30
14 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 10:09 10:32 20:41
15 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 10:22 10:30 20:52
16 Clemens Willems Raalte 1976 10:18 10:42 21:00
17 Jansen Sjoerd Raalte 1986 10:28 10:37 21:05
18 Teun Hunneman Wapse 1990 10:28 10:42 21:10
19 Dennis Alferink Raalte 1993 10:18 11:11 21:29
20 Jelmer Van leeningen Raalte 1988 10:47 10:59 21:46
21 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 10:53 10:58 21:51
22 Roel De Ruiter Zwolle 1988 10:40 11:15 21:55
23 Richard Poel Den ham ov 1990 11:21 10:39 22:00
24 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 11:14 10:54 22:08
25 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 11:14 11:08 22:22
26 Roelant Dam Deventer 1980 11:18 11:11 22:29
27 Jesper Van de Weegh Raalte 1995 10:21 12:11 22:32
28 Christiaan Kluin Raalte 1974 11:19 11:25 22:44
29 Roy Veldman Marienheem 1994 10:55 11:52 22:47
30 Rob Geerdink Zwolle 1991 11:38 11:10 22:48
31 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 11:08 11:40 22:48
32 Daniel Brandwacht Marienheem 1988 11:36 11:21 22:57
33 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 11:41 11:42 23:23
34 Thijs Zwienenberg Lemelerveld 1994 12:05 11:27 23:32
35 Stefan Arkes Lemelerveld 1985 11:37 12:15 23:52
36 Luc Steenbergen Zwolle 1973 11:53 12:02 23:55
37 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 11:36 12:32 24:08
38 Berend Dijkstra Hattem 1981 12:06 12:08 24:14
39 Mike Smit Broekland ov 1998 12:10 12:07 24:17
40 Aldrik Hoekstra Meppel 1977 12:05 12:12 24:17
41 Sander Van der Giessen Enschede 1977 12:09 12:59 25:08
42 Maarten Paalman Wierden 1981 12:22 12:52 25:14
43 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 12:12 13:53 26:05
44 Jeremy Sinke Deventer 1987 13:32 12:34 26:06
45 Richard Damman Raalte 1975 12:40 13:32 26:12
46 WIETSE FENNEMA Raalte 2000 13:31 13:46 27:17
47 Joost Kieftenbeld Raalte 2001 13:31 13:46 27:17
48 Stephan Dongen Raalte 1990 14:01 13:23 27:24
49 Claudio Westerik Nijverdal 1975 13:25 14:22 27:47
50 Joey Ophof Raalte 1998 15:03 13:22 28:25
51 René Florijn Raalte 1974 14:50 13:51 28:41
52 Joeri Lemke Heino 1985 17:50 18:18 36:08

Heren 40-50  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Peter Kelchtermans Venray 1967 8:52 9:10 18:02
2 Ricky Meylaers Venray 1973 8:42 9:20 18:02
3 Gertjan Lahuis Twello 1972 9:16 9:18 18:34
4 Remco Van Zijl Wijhe 1970 9:38 9:36 19:14
5 Arjo Spans Zwolle 1970 9:38 9:39 19:17
6 Harold Van riessen Zwolle 1969 9:28 10:09 19:37
7 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 10:03 10:16 20:19
8 Wichard Dennekamp Rijssen 1973 10:14 10:31 20:45
9 Wim Beltman Rijssen 1971 10:15 10:38 20:53
10 John Snitjer Zwolle 1971 10:31 10:51 21:22
11 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 10:54 11:49 22:43
12 Erwin Bakker Almelo 1967 11:46 11:34 23:20
13 Houyo Spoelstra Wijhe 1965 12:09 11:35 23:44
14 Peter Wichers Schreur Enschede 1966 11:50 12:01 23:51
15 Jeroen Maatman Hengelo ov 1972 11:48 12:09 23:57
16 Wilco Rietman Dalfsen 1966 12:53 12:37 25:30
17 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 13:38 14:20 27:58

Heren 50+  5 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Ronny Agten Venray 1959 8:53 9:10 18:03
2 Harry Derksen Raalte 1960 9:21 9:38 18:59
3 Marten Bolt Zwolle 1962 9:31 10:07 19:38
4 Rudy Brinkman Raalte 1967 10:13 10:44 20:57
5 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 10:25 10:47 21:12
6 Jan Van Riessen Zwolle 1945 10:51 10:40 21:31
7 Roelof Rekker Zwolle 1961 10:52 10:58 21:50
8 Paul Tielbeek Raalte 1959 10:54 11:09 22:03
9 Jan Maarten Albers Heeten 1962 11:19 11:21 22:40
10 August Holtmaat Marienheem 1956 11:38 12:01 23:39
11 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 11:49 12:08 23:57
12 Gerrit Snellink Raalte 1958 12:29 12:02 24:31
13 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 12:10 12:44 24:54
14 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 12:44 12:35 25:19
15 Jan Van Hittersum Heino 1954 12:39 12:44 25:23
16 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 12:53 12:34 25:27
17 Johannes Kuilder Almelo 1945 13:28 12:08 25:36
18 Wijnand Florijn Vorden 1963 13:22 13:15 26:37
19 Albert Kuilder Almelo 1947 13:30 13:11 26:41
20 Niek Van Eijkel Broekland ov 1960 12:56 14:07 27:03
21 Han Nijboer Raalte 1959 13:53 14:18 28:11
22 André Jansen Broekland ov 1952 13:48 14:25 28:13
23 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 14:48 13:45 28:33
24 Tony Ruiter Den ham ov 1961 14:30 14:06 28:36
25 Willy Van Dongen Raalte 1954 15:24 15:53 31:17
26 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 16:04 15:19 31:23
27 Frits Geerdink Zwolle 1959 16:44 15:55 32:39

Dames 40-  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Mariska Dute Borculo 1985 36:04
2 Vanessa Lorkeers Hellendoorn 1977 41:28
3 Alieke Hobert Marienheem 1988 48:21
4 Marjola Weteringe- Podt Raalte 1978 53:37
5 Evelien Groen Steenwijk 1974 57:43
6 Karen Bloo Raalte 1983 58:49
7 Anouk Van der Wal Zwolle 1985 59:22
8 Sjaan Rattink Schalkhaar 1981 1:01:55
9 Olga Ubels Warnsveld 1975 1:03:25
10 Ellen Schutte Raalte 1979 1:03:25

Dames 40+  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Jeannet Leppink de Haan Zwolle 1968 44:42
2 Sandra Kerstens Oegstgeest 1967 48:41
3 Dorien Horenberg Marienheem 1963 54:51
4 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 55:01
5 Griet Blankestijn Deventer 1962 55:12
6 Janny Vrielink Raalte 1951 57:19
7 Agnes Kieftenbelt Raalte 1958 57:51

Heren 40-  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Bernard Nitrauw Zwolle 1980 35:16
2 Danny Paalman Holten 1992 36:39
3 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 39:12
4 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 40:48
5 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 40:53
6 Rowan Nijboer Lemelerveld 1987 41:26
7 Stefan Wielink Heino 1991 42:05
8 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 42:22
9 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 42:55
10 Arie De Niet Deventer 1977 42:55
11 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 43:03
12 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 43:21
13 Bjorn Kloosterman Arnhem 1976 43:21
14 Job Middendorp Raalte 1981 43:22
15 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 43:30
16 Roy Grotentraast Hoogeveen 1979 44:49
17 Niels Rientjes Raalte 1984 46:06
18 Siebo Horenberg Raalte 1989 47:39
19 Johan Lugtenberg Lemelerveld 1977 47:39
20 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 48:15
21 Gerard Boukes Zwolle 1986 51:11
22 M. Arnold Lemelerveld 1987 51:34
23 Niels Reimink Heino 1989 51:42
24 Michael Neijs Haaksbergen 1985 53:19
25 Patrick Neijs Hengelo ov 1985 53:28
26 Jeroen Van der Wal Wijhe 1984 54:27
27 Thomas Vloedgraven Heeten 1991 55:55

Heren 40-50  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Bennie Thunker Kampen 1970 35:26
2 Johan Steenbergen Rijssen 1972 36:41
3 Gerard Lensvelt Dussen 1967 37:25
4 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 38:43
5 Herman Hassing Enschede 1970 39:11
6 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 39:36
7 Jan Groot Hardenberg 1963 40:30
8 Jan Eikelboom Lemelerveld 1965 40:34
9 Edwin Veldkamp Nijverdal 1966 40:52
10 Jeroen Machielsen Nijverdal 1966 41:29
11 Geert Klumperman Hellendoorn 1966 41:30
12 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 41:45
13 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 42:41
14 Bart Oranje Zwolle 1964 43:12
15 Huub Poppe Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 43:20
16 Raymond Hassink Deventer 1969 45:01
17 Jeroen Brabander Berkel en rodenrijs 1970 45:10
18 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 45:28
19 Erik Holtman Dalfsen 1965 45:36
20 Herman Arentsen Wijhe 1964 46:02
21 Marcel Diender Zwolle 1970 46:32
22 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 47:09
23 Martin In 't Veld Raalte 1966 48:12
24 Radboud Willems Raalte 1972 49:13
25 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 49:45
26 Ewald Woertman Raalte 1970 50:40
27 Iwan Dijk Raalte 1972 52:32
28 Jan Geerdink Zwolle 1965 52:54
29 Marc Berghuis Ermelo 1967 53:34
30 Andre Beuving Almelo 1969 54:31
31 Peter Smit Broekland ov 1968 59:11

Heren 50+  10 Kilometer
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 10 km
1 Jaap Stijlaart Woudenberg 1957 38:09
2 Hans Blankestijn Deventer 1961 39:48
3 Eduard Kruiper Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 40:16
4 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 43:57
5 Herman Gort Hoogeveen 1944 44:51
6 Jos Van Eunen Raalte 1958 48:09
7 Hans Kroeze Emmen 1959 48:16
8 Gerrit Vrielink Raalte 1951 49:18
9 Gert Tadema Zwolle 1959 49:20
10 Henk Dijkhuis Goor 1960 50:08
11 Henny Lammers Marienheem 1954 50:10
12 Frans Heering Enter 1962 50:43
13 Willem Baltes Diepenveen 1961 51:12
14 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 51:18
15 Wim Proper Zwolle 1956 54:47
16 Adriaan Oedekerk Wijhe 1953 57:40
17 Jos Pekelharing Marienheem 1944 58:21
18 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 58:29
19 Bertus Schutte Ommen 1942 1:00:18

Dames 40-  10 Engelse Mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Mirella Makkinga Nieuwleusen 1976 42:52 28:38 1:11:30
2 Ellen Holtmaat Marienheem 1986 44:21 28:34 1:12:55
3 Hanneke Koenjer Zwolle 1986 46:14 27:28 1:13:42
4 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 45:10 29:02 1:14:12
5 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 46:05 29:33 1:15:38
6 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 45:48 32:22 1:18:10
7 Debora Van Houdt Hattem 1979 48:07 30:52 1:18:59
8 Nienke Lammers Raalte 1988 50:56 32:22 1:23:18
9 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 51:40 32:52 1:24:32
10 Henrieke Fiechter Zwolle 1986 55:53 35:58 1:31:51
11 Paulien Menzel Heeten 1975 57:11 35:49 1:33:00
12 Liesbeth Zeeuw van der Laan Amsterdam 1983 57:11 35:49 1:33:00
13 Marjet Dekkers Zwolle 1987 59:09 36:01 1:35:10
14 Karlijn Duteweert Groningen 1991 58:41 37:18 1:35:59
15 Nadieh Wesseling Groningen 1991 58:41 37:19 1:36:00
16 Jorien Dekkers Zwolle 1985 1:02:16 38:26 1:40:42
17 Eline Heuven Lemele 1988 1:01:15 39:31 1:40:46
18 Manon Heerink Heino 1988 1:01:15 39:32 1:40:47
19 Elizabeth Herbrink Heino 1975 1:02:30 38:33 1:41:03
20 Janke Versteeg Rotterdam 1983 1:02:02 39:10 1:41:12
21 Maaike Rouw De meern 1984 1:02:29 39:22 1:41:51

Dames 40+  10 Engelse Mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 46:12 28:32 1:14:44
2 Lianne Arking Schalkhaar 1964 48:22 30:26 1:18:48
3 Elly Jansen Heeten 1962 48:54 30:07 1:19:01
4 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 47:44 32:23 1:20:07
5 Engelien De Boer Zwolle 1959 49:38 31:32 1:21:10
6 Helma Tielbeke Lemelerveld 1966 50:25 31:32 1:21:57
7 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 50:56 32:59 1:23:55
8 Ingrid Liefers Zwolle 1968 52:20 32:36 1:24:56
9 Frederiek Dijkema Zwolle 1961 54:06 33:34 1:27:40
10 Desiree Loerts Balkbrug 1973 52:59 34:43 1:27:42
11 Rietje Neplenbroek Raalte 1967 54:54 32:53 1:27:47
12 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 53:31 34:38 1:28:09
13 Dea Kijk in de Vegte Heino 1970 54:11 34:06 1:28:17
14 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 53:52 34:36 1:28:28
15 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 55:18 33:52 1:29:10
16 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 55:47 34:21 1:30:08
17 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 54:48 35:23 1:30:11
18 Ingrid Bessembinder Nieuw heeten 1969 56:05 35:14 1:31:19
19 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 56:56 34:47 1:31:43
20 Jenny Jansen Vroomshoop 1970 56:03 36:03 1:32:06
21 Aukje Kooistra-Driessen Leeuwarden 1963 56:18 35:53 1:32:11
22 Marry Hooijer Zwolle 1953 56:21 36:15 1:32:36
23 Eveline De Valk Zwolle 1970 55:43 36:55 1:32:38
24 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 57:12 36:22 1:33:34
25 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 56:39 37:39 1:34:18
26 Ria Willemse Raalte 1964 58:43 39:04 1:37:47
27 Henriëtte Kroeze Raalte 1964 1:02:30 38:33 1:41:03
28 Ester Bloeme Raalte 1962 1:02:29 38:34 1:41:03
29 José Reuvekamp Heino 1963 1:02:24 38:49 1:41:13
30 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 1:02:24 38:49 1:41:13

Heren 40-  10 Engelse Mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Leon Sanderman Rijssen 1981 33:57 22:21 56:18
2 Harm-Jan Martens Hoogeveen 1980 34:50 22:37 57:27
3 Joep Emmen Zwolle 1982 35:43 22:26 58:09
4 Harald Huijssoon Nijverdal 1981 36:17 23:50 1:00:07
5 Jeroen Bonhof Raalte 1984 36:58 23:42 1:00:40
6 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 37:38 23:39 1:01:17
7 Ronald Bosman Zwolle 1973 37:38 24:36 1:02:14
8 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 38:18 24:29 1:02:47
9 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 38:19 24:35 1:02:54
10 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 37:45 25:27 1:03:12
11 Sander Spijkerman Nijverdal 1987 39:23 25:05 1:04:28
12 Sebastiaan Van den Berg Zwolle 1981 39:08 26:17 1:05:25
13 Niek Van Halteren Zwolle 1987 40:56 26:10 1:07:06
14 Ernest Kolkman Deventer 1975 40:40 26:29 1:07:09
15 Rudi Tromp Wapenveld 1975 41:12 26:03 1:07:15
16 Remco Kemper Lemelerveld 1974 39:58 27:44 1:07:42
17 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 43:43 28:12 1:11:55
18 Charlie Van Galen Nijkerk gld 1977 44:10 28:09 1:12:19
19 Niek Kuipers Nijverdal 1979 44:29 28:40 1:13:09
20 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 45:09 28:41 1:13:50
21 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 45:40 28:36 1:14:16
22 Martijn Schutte Raalte 1983 45:08 29:26 1:14:34
23 Bjørn Van Til Raalte 1973 45:08 29:49 1:14:57
24 Erik Menzo Dedemsvaart 1980 47:20 28:46 1:16:06
25 Rob Wiefferink Raalte 1990 47:45 28:24 1:16:09
26 Tjalling Bos Raalte 1983 48:34 29:15 1:17:49
27 Melle Mulder Zwolle 1981 50:23 30:55 1:21:18
28 Jaap Horenberg Rotterdam 1987 50:51 31:56 1:22:47
29 Mart Cents Lemelerveld 1991 50:58 32:21 1:23:19
30 Martijn Luikens Deventer 1978 52:22 31:18 1:23:40
31 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 50:15 33:38 1:23:53
32 Xander Soudant De meern 1982 54:18 30:38 1:24:56
33 Michel Matteman Zwolle 1980 53:36 31:48 1:25:24
34 Ronald Jansen Zwolle 1974 54:56 34:40 1:29:36
35 Rudi Jansen Markelo 1983 1:07:15 23:19 1:30:34
36 Anton Cnossen Zwolle 1977 55:35 37:39 1:33:14
37 Loes Huis in 't Veld Heino 1990 1:02:24 38:37 1:41:01
38 Edwin Rekers Zwolle 1975 1:02:03 39:09 1:41:12

Heren 40-50  10 Engelse Mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Norbert Korten Schalkhaar 1969 35:53 23:56 59:49
2 Michel Van der Heide Goor 1970 36:41 23:41 1:00:22
3 Johan Boom Hardenberg 1969 38:17 24:41 1:02:58
4 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 40:20 26:32 1:06:52
5 Theo Veldhuis Wijhe 1973 41:34 25:24 1:06:58
6 Richard De Boer Heemskerk 1973 41:37 25:53 1:07:30
7 Rob Schuil Zwolle 1964 41:42 26:16 1:07:58
8 Ton Markink Zwolle 1963 42:02 27:00 1:09:02
9 Marco Baltes Lemelerveld 1970 42:35 27:48 1:10:23
10 Rene Hoff Holten 1966 44:05 28:23 1:12:28
11 Ronnie Logtenberg Raalte 1970 43:46 28:44 1:12:30
12 John Brandwacht Nijverdal 1967 43:39 29:15 1:12:54
13 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 45:38 27:38 1:13:16
14 Jacco Smit Nijverdal 1968 45:09 28:29 1:13:38
15 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 46:03 28:34 1:14:37
16 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 46:07 28:34 1:14:41
17 Erik Godeke Deventer 1966 46:19 28:41 1:15:00
18 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 46:21 29:23 1:15:44
19 Henri Wittenberg Lochem 1965 46:31 29:29 1:16:00
20 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 45:32 30:48 1:16:20
21 Wiebe Van der Meulen Zwolle 1965 46:23 30:04 1:16:27
22 Jeroen Huis in 't Veld Meppel 1971 47:10 29:26 1:16:36
23 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 47:45 30:07 1:17:52
24 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 48:22 29:37 1:17:59
25 Jeroen Westenberg Raalte 1970 48:22 29:38 1:18:00
26 John Meijerink Heino 1969 48:22 30:00 1:18:22
27 Eduard Vossebeld Holten 1964 47:41 31:40 1:19:21
28 Vincent Jansen Wijhe 1969 47:42 31:42 1:19:24
29 Rudy Veltmaat Zwolle 1973 47:40 31:54 1:19:34
30 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 47:45 32:21 1:20:06
31 Martin Kemper Holten 1966 49:24 30:55 1:20:19
32 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 48:51 32:11 1:21:02
33 Erik Feijen Heino 1965 50:56 31:46 1:22:42
34 Alwie Deterd Holten 1964 50:50 32:02 1:22:52
35 Dinand Kruimelaar Nijverdal 1971 50:14 33:04 1:23:18
36 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 52:39 32:38 1:25:17
37 Alex De Boer Deventer 1966 50:19 36:38 1:26:57
38 Reinder Elema Zwolle 1970 52:05 35:01 1:27:06
39 August Habers Lemelerveld 1965 54:55 32:32 1:27:27
40 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 53:10 35:57 1:29:07
41 Johan Kamp Nijverdal 1968 54:39 35:11 1:29:50
42 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 56:41 33:36 1:30:17
43 Marc Hofstede Raalte 1971 57:53 37:24 1:35:17

Heren 50+  10 Engelse Mijl
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Dirk Hoekman Bathmen 1962 37:45 24:45 1:02:30
2 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 38:19 24:45 1:03:04
3 Geert Meijer Zwolle 1962 40:36 25:54 1:06:30
4 Antonius Poelman Zwolle 1957 41:31 27:01 1:08:32
5 Hanno Treep Zwolle 1962 41:56 27:10 1:09:06
6 Arend Van Zessen Nijkerk gld 1960 42:14 28:01 1:10:15
7 Hans Hegeman Raalte 1958 44:21 28:35 1:12:56
8 Teun Van Bruggen Amersfoort 1960 44:26 28:39 1:13:05
9 Paul Israel Heino 1954 43:49 30:27 1:14:16
10 Henk Van der Kolk. Lemelerveld 1961 45:41 28:36 1:14:17
11 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 45:56 28:24 1:14:20
12 Marcel Bouwhuis Raalte 1961 46:35 29:41 1:16:16
13 Henk Van Tolij Raalte 1954 46:57 29:49 1:16:46
14 Henny Tijink Raalte 1963 47:06 30:36 1:17:42
15 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 47:22 31:06 1:18:28
16 Piet Schippers Heino 1948 48:22 30:08 1:18:30
17 Max Jansen Vroomshoop 1962 47:34 31:02 1:18:36
18 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 48:41 30:11 1:18:52
19 Ton Ten Have Vorden 1951 48:46 30:29 1:19:15
20 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 47:48 31:40 1:19:28
21 Jan Hollak Heino 1952 49:10 30:34 1:19:44
22 Gerard Veldman Marienheem 1957 47:45 32:23 1:20:08
23 Jeroen Schreuder Almelo 1963 48:07 33:12 1:21:19
24 Paul Horenberg Raalte 1956 49:41 31:58 1:21:39
25 Jan Haas Markelo 1955 51:28 31:58 1:23:26
26 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 50:56 32:35 1:23:31
27 Martin Tibben Broekland ov 1961 51:39 32:46 1:24:25
28 Henk Groothuismink Raalte 1956 51:01 33:41 1:24:42
29 Gerard Van schooten Raalte 1955 51:01 33:41 1:24:42
30 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 53:07 32:39 1:25:46
31 Rudy Vermeulen Zwolle 1952 52:38 33:28 1:26:06
32 Marcel Brinkhof Raalte 1960 49:46 37:59 1:27:45
33 Henk Reuvekamp Heino 1948 54:15 34:18 1:28:33
34 Henny Logtenberg Olst 1958 52:22 38:56 1:31:18
35 Roel Ten Klooster Wijhe 1948 56:46 35:06 1:31:52
36 Wim Schrijver Heino 1950 56:08 36:32 1:32:40
37 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 58:41 37:20 1:36:01