Uitslagenlijst
12-10-2013  Ravijnloop  Nijverdal

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes (t/m 9)  1 km Kidsrun t/m 9 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Suzanne Hiltjesdam Rijssen 2004 4:46
2 Tessa Filart Hellendoorn 2004 4:48
3 Carmen Lievense Middelburg 2004 4:56
4 Jasmijn Postma Nijverdal 2004 4:59
5 Iris Spijkerman Nijverdal 2004 5:05
6 Suzanne Blikmans Nijverdal 2004 5:07
7 Jennifer Smit Nijverdal 2003 5:12
8 Iris Maatman Nijverdal 2004 5:20
9 Renate Lievense Middelburg 2004 5:25
10 Liselot Nekkers Nijverdal 2004 5:25
11 Fleur Paalman Rijssen 2005 5:34
12 Roos Mensink Nijverdal 2006 5:51
13 Isa Harmsen Hellendoorn 2005 5:51
14 Janique Hakkert Nijverdal 2004 5:53
15 Shavanna Nijhuis Nijverdal 2005 5:54
16 Maud Schrijvers Nijverdal 2005 5:57
17 Veere Heuver Nijverdal 2004 6:00
18 Aukje Tijhuis Nijverdal 2006 6:05
19 Marèll Knobben Nijverdal 2004 6:11
20 Marlis Dubbink Nijverdal 2004 6:15
21 Amber Oudejans Nijverdal 2004 6:16
22 Wendel Ponsteen Nijverdal 2006 6:21
23 Evy Heuver Nijverdal 2007 6:25
24 Paulien Lievaart Nijverdal 2007 6:26
25 Marije Blikmans Nijverdal 2007 6:29
26 Veerle Telgenkamp Nijverdal 2004 6:33
27 Eline Vos Nijverdal 2003 6:38
28 Nicky Grobben Nijverdal 2005 6:38
29 Demi Hallink Nijverdal 2005 6:42
30 Isa Lorkeers Nijverdal 2005 6:45
31 Demi Roosendaal Nijverdal 2007 6:54
32 Caerys Fransen Zwolle 2007 6:54
33 Shirley Bosch Nijverdal 2004 6:57
34 Moïse Kelder Nijverdal 2006 6:57
35 Veerle Jansen eupe Rijssen 2007 6:59
36 Cheyenne Klink Nijverdal 2005 7:00
37 Marjolein Vroom Nijverdal 2005 7:00
38 Jana Felix Nijverdal 2006 7:01
39 Esmee Te Wierik Nijverdal 2004 7:01
40 Isa Ter Elst Hellendoorn 2005 7:08
41 Ilona Olthof Hellendoorn 2006 7:12
42 Meike Jellema Nijverdal 2006 7:15
43 Tirza Smith Nijverdal 2008 7:15
44 Merel Beldman Nijverdal 2007 7:20
45 Tess Nij Bijvank Nijverdal 2007 7:23
46 Britt Potman Deventer 2007 7:33
47 Juul Fransen Nijverdal 2005 7:37
48 Luna-Celeste Hoevenaars Samms Deventer 2007 7:41
49 Emma Kruithof Hellendoorn 2009 7:44
50 Lisa Burnama Nijverdal 2006 7:47
51 Samira Poffers Nijverdal 2005 7:48
52 Lotte Poffers Nijverdal 2006 7:49
53 Eline Zwiers Nijverdal 2004 7:53
54 Lynn Mengerink Nijverdal 2006 8:18
55 Carmen Bruinsma Nijverdal 2009 8:24
56 Jasmijn Poffers Nijverdal 2008 8:26
57 Juliette Veerman Nijverdal 2008 8:35
58 Lot Hunneman Nijverdal 2007 8:36

Jongens (t/m 9)  1 km Kidsrun t/m 9 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Wouter Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2004 4:24
2 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 4:35
3 Koen Jansen Nijverdal 2005 4:38
4 Leco Bruinsma Nijverdal 2005 4:40
5 Tom Huistede Nijverdal 2004 4:43
6 Len Ponsteen Nijverdal 2004 4:45
7 Tygo Willems Daarle 2004 4:50
8 Lars Jansen eupe Rijssen 2004 5:01
9 Levi Elbertsen Rijssen 2004 5:02
10 Mark Bor Rijssen 2005 5:04
11 Bjorn Zwerink Raalte 2004 5:07
12 Scott Klink Nijverdal 2004 5:23
13 Thijmen Knobben Nijverdal 2006 5:23
14 Stan Pijffers Nijverdal 2004 5:23
15 Stijn Harmsen Hellendoorn 2006 5:24
16 Menno Santema Nijverdal 2005 5:26
17 Quint Mensink Nijverdal 2004 5:29
18 Abel Pol Nijverdal 2004 5:29
19 Twan De Jonge Nijverdal 2007 5:32
20 Leon Engebers Hellendoorn 2004 5:33
21 Melle Fransen Nijverdal 2007 5:34
22 Koen Wermink Nijverdal 2006 5:35
23 Luca Funk Hellendoorn 2004 5:45
24 Owen De Haan Nijverdal 2006 5:46
25 Twan Jacobs Hellendoorn 2006 5:49
26 Niels Knol Nijverdal 2004 5:49
27 Tom Evers Nijverdal 2005 5:53
28 Bas Huistede Nijverdal 2006 5:56
29 Koen Koopman Nijverdal 2007 5:56
30 Sep Ponsteen Nijverdal 2007 5:56
31 David Spierings Nijverdal 2006 6:03
32 Robin Ros Nijverdal 2007 6:08
33 Wouter Te Wierik Nijverdal 2006 6:08
34 Bjorn Bruinsma Nijverdal 2006 6:09
35 Wouter Van Os Nijverdal 2004 6:10
36 Finn Fransen Zwolle 2004 6:13
37 Niels Evers Nijverdal 2007 6:16
38 Bram Koopman Nijverdal 2004 6:18
39 Mees Felix Nijverdal 2007 6:19
40 Dave Heuver Nijverdal 2005 6:22
41 Tijmen Waanders Nijverdal 2007 6:26
42 Ivar Zwerink Raalte 2006 6:27
43 Niels Laarman Nijverdal 2007 6:31
44 Luuk Nitert Nijverdal 2007 6:37
45 Joël Kamp Nijverdal 2007 6:37
46 Simon Veerman Nijverdal 2007 6:42
47 JESSE Jellema Nijverdal 2007 6:51
48 Desley Klomp Nijverdal 2004 6:56
49 Milan Stegink Nijverdal 2005 6:58
50 Kian Hondebrink Nijverdal 2006 7:03
51 Thijs Reefman Nijverdal 2007 7:03
52 Sven Jacobs Hellendoorn 2008 7:11
53 Kars Jellema Nijverdal 2007 7:13
54 Marco Zwiers Nijverdal 2006 7:19
55 Giel Hoekstra Nijverdal 2005 7:25
56 Mik Schuttevaar Hellendoorn 2008 7:25
57 Lars Aalders Hellendoorn 2008 7:35
58 Tycho Hondebrink Nijverdal 2008 7:59
59 Mylan Van Harten Hellendoorn 2009 8:14
60 Tijs Kruithof Hellendoorn 2007 8:21
61 Aedyn Samsen Nijverdal 2009 8:28
62 Daan Roelofs Nijverdal 2008 8:36
63 Teun Hazebroek Nijverdal 2009 10:02
64 Jim Dijkstra Nijverdal 2010 10:06

Meisjes (10 t/m 12)  1 km Kidsrun 10 t/m 12 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Marlot Bruggink Vriezenveen 2001 4:06
2 Romy Poelakker Nijverdal 2002 4:20
3 Yara Telgenkamp Nijverdal 2001 4:37
4 Lilly Telgenkamp Nijverdal 2002 4:59
5 Nienke Stuckradt Nijverdal 2002 5:05
6 Moniek Timmer Nijverdal 2001 5:05
7 Merlijn Paalman Rijssen 2002 5:07
8 Odessa Strik Nijverdal 2003 5:14
9 Isa Both Nijverdal 2001 5:23
10 Dian Scholten Nijverdal 2002 5:23
11 Lisanne Hegeman Hellendoorn 2003 5:26
12 Suzan Agterberg Rijssen 2003 5:42
13 Fleur Harmsen Hellendoorn 2003 5:47
14 Bijou Oosterlaar Nijverdal 2004 5:58
15 Isa Wijsbeek Rijssen 2003 6:05
16 Franca Slettenhaar Nijverdal 2002 6:11
17 Anne Koopman Nijverdal 2003 6:52

Jongens (10 t/m 12)  1 km Kidsrun 10 t/m 12 jaar
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km Foto
1 Gert Tijhuis Nijverdal 2001 3:46
2 Ruben Koppelman Hoge hexel 2001 3:49
3 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:50
4 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:52
5 Jonas Phijffers Hellendoorn 2003 4:20
6 Boaz Elbertsen Rijssen 2001 4:21
7 Kevin Lievense Middelburg 2001 4:23
8 Jan Hiltjesdam Rijssen 2002 4:30
9 Brain Bolint Nijverdal 2003 4:42
10 Lucas Van Langevelde Nijverdal 2002 4:43
11 Wout Tjeerdsma Nijverdal 2001 4:51
12 Niek Hallink Nijverdal 2001 5:06
13 Lesley Schiltman Hoofddorp 2003 5:08
14 Mart Tijhuis Nijverdal 2003 5:08
15 Thomas Hegemen Hellendoorn 2001 5:10
16 Nick Pijffers Nijverdal 2001 5:12
17 David Westendorp Nijverdal 2003 5:14
18 Kamiel Nekkers Nijverdal 2002 5:21
19 Quint De Vries Nijverdal 2003 5:25
20 Noah Fransen Zwolle 2002 5:43
21 Jesper Volkers Nijverdal 2002 5:50
22 Jari-Andrés Hoevenaars Samms Deventer 2003 5:52
23 Jur Van Adrighem Haarle gem hellendoorn 2003 5:53
24 Daniël Van der Plas Katwijk zh 2001 6:20

V t/m 17 jaar  2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Bea Post Nijverdal 2001 11:21
2 Vivian Vroom Nijverdal 1998 11:51
3 Anouk Weustink Enschede 2000 11:54
4 Carmen Lievense Middelburg 2004 12:06
5 Danielle Smit Nijverdal 2000 12:36
6 Kendra Strik Nijverdal 2001 12:39
7 Renate Lievense Middelburg 2004 13:47
8 Nanouk Wopken Nijverdal 2001 14:18
9 Manoa Boerkamp Nijverdal 2005 14:21

V  2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Corina Lievense Middelburg 1973 12:06
2 Veerle Braaksma Hellendoorn 1995 14:26
3 Lieke Ruisch Nijverdal 1994 14:27

M t/m 17 jaar  2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Danny Koppelman Hoge hexel 1997 8:27
2 Roy Van Os Nijverdal 1999 9:09
3 Daniël De Vries Nijverdal 1998 9:39
4 Jorn Tijhuis Nijverdal 1999 10:50
5 Sem Crans Hengelo ov 2003 10:58
6 Jeroen Heuver Hellendoorn 2001 11:28
7 Djim Harmeling Nijverdal 2003 11:34
8 Rik Vroom Nijverdal 1999 11:39
9 Kevin Lievense Middelburg 2001 11:44
10 Ezra Smith Nijverdal 2005 14:05
11 Quinten Van Harten Hellendoorn 2007 14:14
12 Joah Smith Nijverdal 2003 14:43

M  2.5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,5 km Foto
1 Hans Lievense Middelburg 1967 13:48

V  5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 22:10 22:13
2 Rianne Klein Brinke Enschede 1986 22:18 22:20
3 Rachel Rozenkamp Rijssen 1992 23:58 23:59
4 Anita Reimert Zwolle 1983 24:20 24:23
5 Giny Veurink Ommen 1968 24:40 24:42
6 Nadinja Schonewille Almelo 1995 25:05 25:08
7 Jacqueline Teterissa Nijverdal 1991 25:26 25:29
8 Marije Minkjan Markelo 1990 25:47 25:50
9 Norwien Bruinsma Nijverdal 1998 26:01 26:04
10 Kim Hoogers Nijverdal 1977 27:25 27:28
11 Carmen Kroese Nijverdal 1981 27:26 27:29
12 Sabine Tijs Lemele 1984 27:25 27:30
13 Majo Jansen Nijverdal 1958 27:57 28:04
14 Annemiek Machielsen Nijverdal 1978 28:28 28:38
15 Moira Vos Zwolle 1972 28:52 28:56
16 Margriet Van Otten Enter 1970 29:10 29:25
17 Wendy Stokvis Den ham ov 1978 29:18 29:26
18 Angela Bruinsma Nijverdal 1967 29:38 29:42
19 Margot Bergboer Nijverdal 1995 29:40 29:54
20 Petra Bergboer Nijverdal 1969 29:40 29:54
21 Melanie Middelkamp Nijverdal 1985 29:46 29:56
22 Esther Tukkers Nijverdal 1973 29:47 29:57
23 Angelique Westenberg Raalte 1973 29:55 30:09
24 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 29:56 30:09
25 Audrey Middelkamp Nijverdal 1970 30:05 30:13
26 Dolien Ter Brugge Nijverdal 1967 30:05 30:17
27 Corine Berkhof Nijverdal 1992 30:32 30:38
28 Kelly Mulder Groningen 1992 31:10 31:19
29 Jantine Woesthuis Nijverdal 1979 31:20 31:33
30 Laura Hendriks Nijverdal 1989 31:29 31:39
31 Els Piksen Nijverdal 1989 31:30 31:41
32 Naomi Hamer Nijverdal 1989 31:32 31:43
33 Hendrika Beunk Rijssen 1988 31:37 31:52
34 Ildikó Middelkamp Nijverdal 1970 31:50 32:01
35 Ria Jorink Nijverdal 1955 32:01 32:11
36 Wendy Venderbosch Wierden 1971 32:01 32:12
37 Natasja Klink Nijverdal 1969 32:04 32:13
38 Hermien Dollen Daarle 1980 32:19 32:32
39 Tessa Reefman Nijverdal 1979 32:25 32:33
40 Jolanda Veneberg Nijverdal 1964 32:26 32:34
41 Maria Schutten Nijverdal 1987 32:26 32:36
42 Joyce Samms-Hoevenaars Deventer 1974 32:22 32:40
43 Dianne Alferink Nijverdal 1977 32:31 32:42
44 Paulien Schonewille Almelo 1963 32:40 32:44
45 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 32:49 32:54
46 Monique Stuut-Goossen Nijverdal 1972 32:48 33:00
47 Lieselotte Wolfs Wierden 1991 32:57 33:12
48 Michelle Hoogland Hellendoorn 1990 33:02 33:13
49 Cora Rauwerda Nijverdal 1968 33:13 33:24
50 Nusa Meijboom Deventer 1983 33:21 33:27
51 Marit Middelkamp Nijverdal 1990 33:40 33:51
52 Janny Mooibroek Nijverdal 1953 33:58 34:07
53 Delia Agterberg Rijssen 1972 34:22 34:29
54 Rianne Paalman Nijverdal 1976 34:39 34:47
55 Caroline Ten Brinke Markelo 1976 34:42 34:49
56 Stephanie De Vries Holten 1974 34:42 34:50
57 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 34:41 34:58
58 Ada Pronk Marienheem 1955 34:55 35:04
59 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 35:01 35:09
60 Karina Stegeman Nijverdal 1972 35:08 35:18
61 Irma Molenaar Nijverdal 1974 35:31 35:38
62 Marieke Rolink Nijverdal 1981 35:47 35:51
63 Margit Groothuis Wierden 1966 35:41 35:51
64 Henriëtte Versmissen Nijverdal 1965 35:53 36:06
65 Milou Boers Hellendoorn 1988 36:14 36:24
66 Silvia Prins Schiedam 1962 36:28 36:40
67 Mireille Steeg Maassluis 1970 36:28 36:41
68 Annemieke Borger Hellendoorn 1970 36:53 37:05
69 Marga Ten Hove Hellendoorn 1968 36:54 37:06
70 Mariska Geerts Vriezenveen 1984 37:06 37:16
71 Kristy Hoogeboom Hengelo ov 1977 37:37 37:52
72 Esther Beuze Nijverdal 1980 37:46 37:59
73 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 39:01 39:18
74 Ilona Jorink Nijverdal 1981 39:15 39:25
75 Rianne Wissink Markelo 1977 40:48 41:04

MSEN  5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Hilco Huisjes Daarlerveen 1982 19:10 19:11
2 Marc Averesch Rijssen 1996 20:34 20:37
3 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle 1980 21:43 21:45
4 Marnix Papen Haaksbergen 1975 21:47 21:47
5 Rens Willemink Bathmen 1991 21:47 21:50
6 Montell Veldhuis Nijverdal 1996 22:13 22:20
7 Jasper Van der Kolk Deventer 1988 23:33 23:35
8 Wilfried Lucassen Wierden 1974 23:53 23:56
9 Niek Wessels Rijssen 1994 24:05 24:06
10 Maarten Jansen Nijverdal 1990 24:34 24:43
11 Mark Wolfkamp Nijverdal 1985 24:51 24:55
12 Frank Stegeman Vriezenveen 1987 24:49 24:58
13 Werner Mannessen Nijverdal 1974 26:05 26:12
14 Martijn Snip Almelo 1990 26:30 26:39
15 Robert Huis in t Veld Hengelo ov 1986 26:50 26:54
16 Johnny Nijenhuis Heino 1988 26:47 27:02
17 Patrick De Moor Rijssen 1977 27:11 27:18
18 Niek Engbers Nijverdal 1979 27:25 27:29
19 Jarno Ruiter Nijverdal 1985 27:39 27:44
20 Bjorn Koehl Delden 1977 27:35 27:48
21 Michel Schipper Enschede 1988 27:43 27:57
22 Jeroen Jansen Nijverdal 1985 28:09 28:13
23 Jack Lindeboom Den ham ov 1980 28:06 28:13
24 Thijmen De Lange Zwolle 2003 28:17 28:23
25 Nick Boonstra Hengelo ov 1987 28:48 29:02
26 Jeroen De Kleine Wierden 1986 29:27 29:35
27 Bas Rauwerda Nijverdal 1998 29:35 29:41
28 Claudio Westerik Nijverdal 1975 31:42 31:56
29 Robert Lentelink Deventer 1980 31:55 32:00
30 Robin Meijer Almelo 1991 32:17 32:27
31 Gabriel Hanna Oldenzaal 1981 32:57 33:12
32 Mike Besten Nijverdal 1981 33:02 33:16
33 Nick Westendorp Raalte 1988 33:49 33:53
34 Jeffrey Mooibroek Nijverdal 1986 33:58 34:07

M40+  5.4 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Savio Strik Nijverdal 1965 20:40 20:42
2 Peter Bruinsma Nijverdal 1971 21:38 21:41
3 Bronnie Dodde Veendam 1963 21:49 21:51
4 Martijn Kogelman Zwolle 1972 22:06 22:09
5 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 22:07 22:10
6 Gert Teunissen Rijssen 1969 22:40 22:42
7 Hendrie Wassink Wierden 1964 22:54 23:05
8 Ger Siemerink Rijssen 1967 24:37 24:44
9 Gerrit Jurjens Vriezenveen 1953 25:06 25:09
10 Ronnie Weustink Enschede 1966 25:06 25:11
11 Gerard Doosje Wierden 1965 25:31 25:34
12 Ardin Wassink Lieshout 1966 25:44 25:57
13 Stefan Hemmer Zwolle 1973 26:05 26:09
14 Seino Baan Rijssen 1966 26:36 26:42
15 Jos Van Otten Enter 1967 26:30 26:45
16 Johan Rauwerda Nijverdal 1963 27:39 27:44
17 Harco Slettenhaar Nijverdal 1969 27:46 27:52
18 Peter Visser Goor 1971 27:59 28:06
19 Koos Wopken Nijverdal 1970 28:17 28:22
20 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 28:21 28:27
21 Bert De Lange Zwolle 1972 28:23 28:29
22 Jeroen Maatman Hengelo ov 1972 28:26 28:37
23 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 28:29 28:47
24 Niek Weeting Meppel 1970 28:51 28:56
25 Arjan Nieuwenhuis Nijverdal 1966 28:46 29:00
26 René Karsten Nijverdal 1968 28:46 29:01
27 Gerrit Ter Avest Nijverdal 1949 29:02 29:09
28 Harold Klink Nijverdal 1967 28:57 29:12
29 Paul Van Os Nijverdal 1958 29:13 29:21
30 Harry Kleinjan Nijverdal 1960 29:13 29:29
31 Reginald Volkers Nijverdal 1970 29:14 29:30
32 Henk Bokhove Nijverdal 1962 29:32 29:37
33 Johan Kippers Wierden 1958 29:39 29:51
34 Jan Verdonschot Diepenveen 1966 29:48 29:51
35 Johan Lichtenberg Rijssen 1959 30:13 30:29
36 Henk Wijnen Almelo 1954 30:45 30:59
37 Henri Freie Zwolle 1970 31:04 31:20
38 Hans Stokvis Nijverdal 1965 31:30 31:41
39 Henk Schulenburg Rijssen 1949 32:05 32:09
40 Jeroen Piksen Hellendoorn 1956 32:27 32:33
41 Bert Goossen Nijverdal 1962 32:46 32:59
42 Harold Mullen Ommen 1968 33:55 34:05
43 Harm Visser Enter 1951 34:11 34:27
44 Erik Baan Rijssen 1973 34:42 34:49
45 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 34:50 35:01
46 Fokke Gietema Oegstgeest 1955 36:29 36:42
47 Tonnie Van de weijer Almelo 1958 36:57 37:11
48 Max Van Beurden Vroomshoop 1948 37:08 37:20
49 Jaap Smit Nijverdal 1935 37:29 37:41

V  10.8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Henrieke Krommendijk Nijverdal 1986 47:09 47:12
2 Silvia Brouwer Oudeschoot 1975 49:02 49:05
3 Marjolein Wigger Nijverdal 1977 50:46 50:51
4 Henny Aitink Hellendoorn 1962 53:04 53:09
5 Ivonne Wessels Hellendoorn 1978 53:17 53:20
6 Annemiek Smal Hellendoorn 1974 54:07 54:12
7 Gerlinda Fikken Almelo 1984 55:50 55:52
8 Sylvia Wichink Raalte 1967 56:11 56:17
9 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 56:41 56:47
10 Mirjam Sekmen Almelo 1986 58:12 58:18
11 Sandra Ligtenberg Nijverdal 1972 59:16 59:32
12 Jeanette Krabshuis Zwolle 1984 59:25 59:37
13 Ingrid (UIT) Engbers-Krijt Hellendoorn 1971 59:35 59:45
14 Martine Van den Berg Hellendoorn 1980 1:00:02 1:00:11
15 Kirsten Aalders Hellendoorn 1982 1:00:53 1:00:58
16 Lian Knol Nijverdal 1981 1:01:16 1:01:34
17 Erna Zwiers Nijverdal 1977 1:01:44 1:01:50
18 Marjan Huisman Rijssen 1966 1:01:51 1:02:10
19 Anne-Wil Beekman Zwolle 1980 1:02:50 1:03:08
20 Diana Gerritsen Rijssen 1962 1:03:08 1:03:22
21 Corine Karsten Daarlerveen 1982 1:04:04 1:04:21
22 Gertrude Piksen Hellendoorn 1986 1:04:49 1:04:55
23 Annelies Pijper Zwolle 1955 1:05:08 1:05:16
24 Klazien Van der Klis Balkbrug 1965 1:06:26 1:06:37
25 Nelleke Kramer Capelle aan den ijssel 1955 1:06:51 1:07:08
26 Frederieke Beulheim Hellendoorn 1970 1:10:03 1:10:12

MSEN  10.8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Leon Sanderman Rijssen 1981 37:33 37:34
2 Jan Paalman Rijssen 1974 38:11 38:12
3 Werner Wessels Markelo 1986 39:35 39:36
4 Bieuwe Roelofs Enter 1979 41:54 41:55
5 Wouter Vollenbroek Deventer 1988 43:21 43:26
6 Sjoerd Franck Nijverdal 1975 43:30 43:32
7 Wiecher Elkink Arnhem 1986 43:30 43:36
8 Janhenk Klein Lugtenbeld Hellendoorn 1974 45:01 45:03
9 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 46:57 46:59
10 Ted Heethaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1981 47:40 47:54
11 Joost Holtmaat Almelo 1989 48:00 48:03
12 Marco Spikker Raalte 1986 48:14 48:23
13 Bernard Teunis Wierden 1985 48:39 48:41
14 Tom Sans Rijssen 1980 50:43 50:46
15 Mischa Wessels Delden 1975 50:43 50:54
16 Matthijs Fransen Nijverdal 1977 51:49 51:59
17 Maarten Schuurman Nijverdal 1982 52:05 52:11
18 Chris Steenbergen Zwolle 1984 52:24 52:36
19 Bram Eshuis Nijverdal 1991 52:44 53:01
20 David Bosman Nijverdal 1981 52:54 53:04
21 Geert Besten Luttenberg 1981 53:43 53:57
22 Wout Goselink Wierden 1985 53:43 53:58
23 Gerard Boukes Zwolle 1986 54:00 54:12
24 Martijn Bowaida Nijverdal 1978 55:27 55:31
25 Willem Boukes Zwolle 1983 55:24 55:35
26 Marc Bomhof Heino 1982 56:18 56:33
27 Hielke Van der Stouwe Zwolle 1980 56:39 56:50
28 Yvor Seinen Ommen 1974 57:06 57:19
29 Wilco Notkamp Almelo 1988 57:11 57:27
30 David Valk Nijverdal 1981 57:42 57:56
31 Jeroen Witvoet Rijssen 1987 58:22 58:38
32 Chiel Polstra Heino 1986 59:26 59:41
33 Stefan Krol Nijverdal 1994 59:34 59:50
34 Bart Zwaan Lemele 1973 1:02:00 1:02:16
35 Timon Karreman Zwolle 1983 1:02:49 1:03:00

M40+  10.8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Peter Baan Holten 1964 43:32 43:34
2 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 43:41 43:43
3 André Blumink Goor 1967 45:31 45:35
4 Edward Huisman Nijverdal 1970 46:08 46:11
5 Douwe Weima Nijverdal 1963 46:25 46:27
6 EelcoJan Bruinsma Nijverdal 1969 48:23 48:31
7 Edwin Veldhuis Nijverdal 1964 49:06 49:13
8 Jan Harmsen Nijverdal 1967 49:11 49:22
9 Erik Souverein Deventer 1966 49:16 49:36
10 Robert Ten Hove Hellendoorn 1970 49:44 49:49
11 Bert Maathuis Nijverdal 1971 49:46 49:50
12 Henk Grootherder Wierden 1966 49:43 49:52
13 Rick Slaghekke Rijssen 1966 50:13 50:17
14 Roy Huistede Nijverdal 1972 50:42 50:46
15 Leo Meijerink Ommen 1965 51:52 52:00
16 Jelle Jellema Nijverdal 1968 51:59 52:06
17 Wim Op den Dries Holten 1967 52:51 52:57
18 Jan Boeve Ommen 1966 52:56 53:03
19 Dirk-Jan Robbe Groenlo 1967 53:10 53:22
20 Mayco Van Rhee Wierden 1966 53:53 54:01
21 Willie Van Boxtel Nijverdal 1963 54:05 54:17
22 Robert Pronk Nijverdal 1971 54:50 55:01
23 Eddy Van Buuren Bathmen 1963 55:15 55:28
24 Gerald Eshuis Nijverdal 1966 55:21 55:38
25 Dinand Kruimelaar Nijverdal 1971 55:24 55:38
26 Nick Bergman Nijverdal 1965 56:02 56:13
27 Hobert Velmer Wierden 1967 57:02 57:11
28 Gerben Schulenburg Nijverdal 1968 58:20 58:27
29 Walter Wind Ede gld 1972 58:30 58:40
30 Raymond Oosterlaar Nijverdal 1971 59:25 59:33
31 John Engbers Hellendoorn 1966 59:23 59:34
32 Andre Kuipers Nijverdal 1964 1:00:17 1:00:35
33 Erwin Smith Nijverdal 1973 1:01:24 1:01:41
34 Jan-Wessel Beekman Zwolle 1970 1:02:24 1:02:43
35 Johan Stuut Nijverdal 1966 1:05:17 1:05:33

M50+  10.8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Fred Sluijs Wierden 1963 40:28 40:30
2 Wiebe De Vries Appelscha 1960 48:44 48:53
3 Erik Braaksma Hellendoorn 1959 49:53 49:57
4 Jan Tijhuis Rijssen 1956 51:36 51:39
5 Hennie Jansman Hellendoorn 1962 51:39 51:44
6 Simon Voogt Maassluis 1962 51:48 51:55
7 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 52:22 52:30
8 Chris Offringa Holten 1954 53:03 53:12
9 Gerhard Weijn Nijverdal 1956 54:02 54:09
10 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 54:41 54:52
11 Hans Van Meurs Capelle aan den ijssel 1954 55:21 55:34
12 Gerrit Bultman Delden 1960 55:26 55:37
13 (Jelle) Twijnstra Zwolle 1962 55:52 55:58
14 Han Van der Vegt Ommen 1963 57:15 57:23
15 Wim Legebeke Hellendoorn 1962 58:11 58:22
16 Tonnie Haas Nijverdal 1960 58:04 58:22
17 Peter Goldewijk Rijssen 1961 58:25 58:31
18 Henk Daggert Hellendoorn 1963 59:57 1:00:10
19 Theo Roelofs Nijverdal 1958 1:03:03 1:03:19
20 Arjen Pruijt Vlaardingen 1956 1:03:51 1:04:08
21 Herman Bril Nijverdal 1948 1:05:15 1:05:18
22 Kees Kramer Nijverdal 1959 1:05:17 1:05:31

V  16.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Aafke Willemsen Nieuw heeten 1979 1:23:35 1:23:36
2 Judith Hulsman Lemelerveld 1969 1:26:31 1:26:32
3 Jennieke Slettenhaar Haarle gem hellendoorn 1989 1:32:31 1:32:38
4 Aleid Koskamp Zwolle 1964 1:33:56 1:34:09
5 Cora Quak Vlaardingen 1963 1:36:12 1:36:27
6 Gerda Kersten Lemelerveld 1964 1:36:20 1:36:27
7 Joke Riddijk Maassluis 1953 1:36:15 1:36:30
8 Griet Blankestijn Deventer 1962 1:36:36 1:36:46

MSEN  16.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Andre Plette Oosterwolde gld 1976 58:43 58:44
2 Kevin Schaap Enschede 1987 59:42 59:43
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 1:01:52 1:01:53
4 Danny Paalman Holten 1992 1:02:28 1:02:30
5 Tijmen Prins Amsterdam 1987 1:11:49 1:11:53
6 Elbert Ter Keurst Rijssen 1975 1:14:43 1:14:52
7 Rik Jan Schuttevaar Hellendoorn 1974 1:15:17 1:15:25
8 Onno Poorterman Nijverdal 1982 1:16:02 1:16:05
9 Gertjan Aarnink Eibergen 1982 1:15:58 1:16:08
10 Raymond Rolink Erica 1978 1:19:03 1:19:09
11 Wilfred Lepelaar Nijverdal 1981 1:19:38 1:19:39
12 Arjan De Groot Nijverdal 1975 1:20:27 1:20:31
13 Jan De Romph Wierden 1973 1:21:03 1:21:10
14 Martin De Jonge Nijverdal 1976 1:21:27 1:21:35
15 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 1:21:32 1:21:38
16 Jeroen Verspuij Enschede 1974 1:29:34 1:29:51
17 Martijn Juurlink Nijverdal 1986 1:33:06 1:33:13
18 Hugo Anthonijs Almelo 1975 1:35:16 1:35:21

M40+  16.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Edwin Ophof Raalte 1964 1:03:19 1:03:20
2 Michel Van der Heide Goor 1970 1:04:53 1:04:54
3 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 1:13:17 1:13:18
4 Max Van het Reve Wierden 1969 1:14:48 1:14:55
5 Igor Ter Halle Hellendoorn 1969 1:15:47 1:15:54
6 Rob Wagemaker Rijssen 1966 1:16:36 1:16:43
7 René Hermsen Enschede 1964 1:17:35 1:17:43
8 Ronald Steeg Maassluis 1966 1:18:01 1:18:10
9 Peter De Zeeuw Borne 1968 1:18:22 1:18:23
10 Robert Blokzijl Almelo 1963 1:18:33 1:18:35
11 Erno Kersbergen Nijverdal 1965 1:19:29 1:19:44
12 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 1:20:04 1:20:10
13 Eduard Rooyen van Nijverdal 1966 1:23:12 1:23:15
14 Johan Schuppert Holten 1967 1:23:11 1:23:23
15 Jacobus Postma Hellendoorn 1970 1:24:03 1:24:14
16 Henkjan Zwiers Nijverdal 1969 1:25:45 1:25:48
17 Adriaan Overbeek Enter 1963 1:26:33 1:26:49
18 Henri Warmind Haarle gem hellendoorn 1967 1:28:04 1:28:17
19 Gerrit Hemmink Nijverdal 1964 1:32:47 1:32:58

M50+  16.1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto Foto
1 Cor Ton Waskemeer 1962 1:06:29 1:06:31
2 Richard Beldman Holten 1956 1:07:23 1:07:25
3 Ron Höfte Borne 1962 1:08:18 1:08:21
4 Hans Blankestijn Deventer 1961 1:08:32 1:08:33
5 Bert Roelofs Nijverdal 1961 1:16:32 1:16:34
6 Vasile Dugulan Nijverdal 1960 1:17:49 1:17:52
7 Fred Wetsteijn Vlaardingen 1959 1:18:34 1:18:36
8 Marcel Habers Wierden 1962 1:19:26 1:19:33
9 Roelof Veurink Den ham ov 1960 1:21:21 1:21:32
10 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 1:21:32 1:21:38
11 Erik Posthuma Nijverdal 1961 1:23:37 1:23:41
12 Willem Van der Vaart Vlaardingen 1961 1:23:44 1:23:46
13 Frank Bekker Vlaardingen 1954 1:23:38 1:23:50
14 Jan Stam Holten 1959 1:24:27 1:24:34
15 Elze De Groot Nijverdal 1944 1:27:48 1:27:52
16 Jan Louter Vlaardingen 1954 1:28:33 1:28:43
17 Jan Haas Markelo 1955 1:29:21 1:29:26