Uitslagenlijst
11-05-2013  Crossloop Eikelhof  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

M13-  2,3 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 2,3 km
1 Brest Van Kempen Olst 2000 9:27
2 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 10:17

V40-  4,8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 4,8 km
1 Inge Kolkman Olst 1991 23:25
2 Nina Venneman Deventer 1986 24:31
3 Arienne Kruitbos Deventer 1984 25:12
4 Sabine Reinaardus Holten 1984 26:21
5 Janneke Bouwmeester Deventer 1987 27:44
6 Patricia Jumelet Olst 1977 27:46
7 Heske Brendeke Olst 1978 27:47
8 Monique Nijkamp Olst 1978 28:16
9 Marlies Hakvoort Leeuwarden 1988 28:28
10 Bernedine Hakvoort Heino 1980 28:28
11 Annelies Lammersen Bathmen 1979 28:42
12 Samantha Van den Hoven Kuinre 1988 28:43
13 Marloes Bieleman- Nikkels Bathmen 1985 28:43
14 Bernadet Scheltinga Olst 1987 32:12
15 Sanne Van der Wart Bathmen 1984 33:42
16 Anne Schokking Bathmen 1985 33:42

V40+  4,8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 4,8 km
1 Ineke Koerhuis Raalte 1962 24:14
2 Jenny Timmer Arends Wesepe 1960 27:58
3 Karin Derks Raalte 1967 28:14
4 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 28:36
5 Yvonne Blanke Raalte 1965 29:13
6 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 31:25

M40-  4,8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 4,8 km
1 Oxo Van Kempen Deventer 1998 18:24
2 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 18:33
3 Demi Kleine Schaars Raalte 1998 18:46
4 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 18:50
5 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 19:40
6 Mark Van Gurp Olst 1980 22:06
7 Leon Ripperda Deventer 1984 23:12
8 Maarten Traas Olst 2000 24:27
9 Luuk Strijdveen Olst 1991 24:47
10 Joko Jansen Olst 1983 26:59

M40+  4,8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 4,8 km
1 Corné Van Kempen Deventer 1967 17:22
2 Cas Bakker Deventer 1972 19:24
3 Hans Bruns Olst 1968 28:16

M50+  4,8 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 4,8 km
1 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 1956 19:56
2 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 20:25
3 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 21:34
4 Ed Thien Olst 1955 21:55
5 Gerard Nijboer Raalte 1959 22:48
6 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 23:21
7 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 24:33
8 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 24:36
9 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 24:55
10 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 25:31
11 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 25:41
12 Eef Scheltinga Olst 1961 26:52
13 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 28:27
14 Hans Van Zaaijen Olst 1947 33:32

V40-  9,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Jolien Koerhuis Nieuw heeten 1983 23:47 23:06 46:53
2 Irene Eektimmerman Raalte 1973 24:14 23:24 47:38
3 Eva Pont Olst 1982 23:24 27:10 50:34
4 Giny Morrenhof Heeten 1975 25:51 25:26 51:17
5 Carolien Riphagen-Noordkamp Wesepe 1981 25:50 25:39 51:29
6 Nienke Noordkamp Wesepe 1983 25:51 27:06 52:57
7 Eline Heuven Lemele 1988 26:29 27:17 53:46
8 Susanne Mekenkamp Olst 1978 28:22 26:46 55:08
9 Priscilla Thung Apeldoorn 1982 30:59 31:35 1:02:34

V40+  9,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Willie Lozeman Marienheem 1959 22:14 21:38 43:52
2 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 23:01 22:34 45:35
3 Evelyn Rorije Olst 1971 23:12 23:08 46:20
4 Mandy Mekenkamp Deventer 1972 23:54 23:24 47:18
5 Ellen Kluin-Noordkamp Wesepe 1972 25:50 24:57 50:47
6 Tineke Wolters-Roetert Olst 1958 27:35 27:28 55:03
7 Antoinette De feijter Wesepe 1961 27:38 29:35 57:13
8 Grietje Begeman-Sinnema Olst 1956 30:59 31:35 1:02:34
9 Erna Ellens Wijhe 1967 30:58 31:43 1:02:41
10 Annemarie De Ram - Klunder Wijhe 1958 30:58 31:49 1:02:47
11 Anna Claudia Wellner Deventer 1972 31:34 33:21 1:04:55

M40-  9,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Michiel Van Vilsteren 's-gravenhage 1987 17:29 17:32 35:01
2 Rik Roelofs Deventer 1984 18:41 18:57 37:38

M40+  9,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 16:20 16:41 33:01
2 Michel Mekenkamp Olst 1970 21:30 20:07 41:37
3 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 21:39 20:06 41:45
4 Hans Roesink Olst 1968 20:59 21:26 42:25
5 Phil De lange Deventer 1965 21:14 21:36 42:50
6 Rudie Marsman Raalte 1967 23:10 22:16 45:26
7 Ben Kok Kampen 1970 24:19 24:46 49:05
8 Rob Beumer Olst 1970 24:25 24:58 49:23
9 Ben Roesink Olst 1967 25:40 25:28 51:08

M50+  9,6 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 17:41 17:44 35:25
2 Larbi El Ouahbi Deventer 1962 17:54 18:50 36:44
3 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 18:15 19:05 37:20
4 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 20:17 20:06 40:23
5 Peter Traas Olst 1958 20:51 22:04 42:55
6 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 22:03 21:48 43:51
7 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 21:48 22:17 44:05
8 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 22:27 22:18 44:45
9 Ton De Ram Wijhe 1952 23:01 23:48 46:49
10 Hans Beekers Deventer 1954 25:51 25:04 50:55
11 Herman Euverman Zwolle 1953 24:39 26:34 51:13
12 Harm Klifman Voorschoten 1951 26:05 26:03 52:08
13 Tjep De Vries Olst 1947 27:01 26:57 53:58
14 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 28:04 27:06 55:10
15 Cees De feijter Wesepe 1961 25:52 31:22 57:14