Uitslagenlijst
21-07-2013  28e JSC Kermisloop  Broekland ov

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Mara Bakker Haarle gem hellendoorn 2004 3:00
2 Britt Dankelman Arrien 2005 3:04
3 Britt Borge Dalfsen 2006 3:29
4 Roos Jansen Broekland ov 2004 3:34
5 Bente Schouten Heino 2006 3:43
6 Maud Vosman Broekland ov 2003 3:49
7 Aimee Journee Broekland ov 2005 3:55
8 Demi Middelkamp Olst 2004 3:57
9 Mila Koekoek Broekland ov 2003 4:11
10 Sanne Koldewee Broekland ov 2004 4:45
11 Denise Bartels Broekland ov 2004 4:46
12 Suus Korterik Raalte 2006 4:55
13 Wjera Kampen Broekland ov 2006 4:56
14 Wiep De haan Broekland ov 2006 4:57
15 Tessa Bartels Broekland ov 2007 5:14
16 Yara Oosterlaar Heeten 2008 5:27
17 Senna Sinte-Maartensdijk Den helder 2008 5:39

Jongens  1,0 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 2:55
2 Jesse Oosterlaar Heeten 2006 2:57
3 Ferri Vastenhout Apeldoorn 2002 2:57
4 Rens Ten klooster Wijhe 2006 3:13
5 Jelle Borkent Broekland ov 2006 3:44
6 Sybe Van Lohuizen Broekland ov 2006 3:53
7 Xavi Journee Broekland ov 2007 4:32
8 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 4:57
9 Timo Logtenberg Broekland ov 2007 5:40
10 Jens Ruiter Raalte 2006 6:00
11 Arjan Logtenberg Broekland ov 1978 7:16
12 Sven Logtenberg Broekland ov 2009 7:18

Dames  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Lisanne Hutten Broekland ov 2000 4:23 8:47 13:10
2 Amber Schouten Heino 1999 4:09 9:08 13:17
3 Madelon Hutten Broekland ov 2002 4:36 9:10 13:46
4 Elien Schutte Olst 2003 4:12 9:42 13:54
5 Laura Folkert Broekland ov 2001 4:40 10:03 14:43
6 Bente Jansen Broekland ov 1999 4:30 10:55 15:25
7 Lois Folkert Broekland ov 2000 4:40 11:20 16:00
8 Esmee Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:48 11:30 16:18
9 Cez Mensink Heeten 2005 4:58 13:04 18:02
10 Inge Jansen Broekland ov 2002 4:58 13:13 18:11
11 Kim Strijkveeen Broekland ov 2002 4:59 13:13 18:12
12 Anouk Tielbeke Olst 2003 4:42 13:33 18:15
13 Romy Butink Olst 2005 4:57 13:18 18:15
14 Emma Heuven Broekland ov 2001 5:00 13:24 18:24
15 Nienke Dommerholt Broekland ov 2002 4:57 13:39 18:36

Heren  2,9 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 3:33 7:58 11:31
2 Mink De Jong Vroomshoop 2001 3:37 8:28 12:05
3 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 4:00 9:05 13:05
4 Arjan Schouten Heino 1972 4:34 8:46 13:20
5 Jim Marsman Wijhe 2003 4:06 9:26 13:32
6 Daan Jansen Broekland ov 2002 3:58 9:39 13:37
7 Nouk Mensink Heeten 2003 4:27 9:19 13:46
8 Thijs Hagen Raalte 2002 4:17 10:02 14:19
9 Floris Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 4:27 9:55 14:22
10 Ties Kampen Broekland ov 2002 4:50 10:00 14:50
11 Kevin Tielbeke Olst 2003 4:36 10:22 14:58
12 Jorn Butink Olst 2003 4:36 10:35 15:11
13 Sven Vosman Broekland ov 2001 4:45 10:37 15:22
14 Sem Booijink Broekland ov 2001 4:37 10:51 15:28
15 Merijn Schouten Heino 2003 4:45 10:47 15:32
16 Victor Schrijver Broekland ov 2004 4:41 11:32 16:13
17 Tijs Strijkveeen Broekland ov 2003 4:44 12:10 16:54

Dames  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 4:18 23:39 27:57
2 Toke Vosman Broekland ov 1972 4:27 23:32 27:59
3 Gerda Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1958 4:45 23:49 28:34
4 Karin Van den Berg Lemelerveld 1975 4:33 24:38 29:11
5 Linda De Witte Raalte 1986 4:24 24:57 29:21
6 Daniëlle Blom Heeten 1980 4:28 25:07 29:35
7 Karien Nijhof Raalte 1981 4:53 25:04 29:57
8 Rowy Tuink Broekland ov 1995 4:38 25:22 30:00
9 Jiska Jansen Broekland ov 1995 4:39 25:21 30:00
10 Kevin Maas Raalte 1997 4:55 25:12 30:07
11 Marian Bloo Raalte 1962 4:56 25:43 30:39
12 Judith Schulten Raalte 1996 5:16 26:26 31:42
13 Monique Middelkamp Olst 1971 5:26 26:16 31:42
14 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 5:08 26:46 31:54
15 Marieke Van Geel Deventer 1984 5:08 27:07 32:15
16 Ineke Koopman Heeten 1960 5:11 27:04 32:15
17 Annelies Boersema Zwolle 1977 4:34 27:46 32:20
18 Gemma Jansen Broekland ov 1970 5:03 27:53 32:56
19 Christa Fels van der Broekland ov 1989 5:18 27:41 32:59
20 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 5:09 27:57 33:06
21 Lonni Schrijver Heeten 1990 5:04 28:07 33:11
22 Jorieke Simons Wijhe 1993 5:03 28:09 33:12
23 Marian Folkert Broekland ov 1966 5:18 28:26 33:44
24 Sophie Fels van der Broekland ov 1992 5:17 28:33 33:50
25 Lotte Wieferink Groningen 1989 5:16 28:40 33:56
26 Wieke Vosman Deventer 1989 5:17 28:40 33:57
27 Barber Tinselboer Deventer 1976 5:20 29:06 34:26
28 Marielle Slats Broekland ov 1972 5:06 30:16 35:22
29 Ellyan Beltman Broekland ov 1966 5:21 30:19 35:40
30 Kaylee Henning Raalte 1993 5:16 31:29 36:45
31 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 5:17 32:20 37:37
32 Corry Maasdamme Amersfoort 1950 6:04 32:49 38:53
33 Lenie Arts Eindhoven 1950 6:04 32:50 38:54

Heren  5,5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 Bruto
1 Tonnie Stouten Apeldoorn 1965 3:03 16:35 19:38
2 Jaron Erve van 't Haarle gem hellendoorn 1993 3:11 17:46 20:57
3 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 3:11 17:47 20:58
4 Tjibbe De Vries Kampen 1954 3:26 17:37 21:03
5 Jerry De Jong Vroomshoop 1964 3:24 18:24 21:48
6 John Blankhorst Raalte 1971 3:20 19:09 22:29
7 Jesper Ten Zijthof Raalte 1995 3:08 19:34 22:42
8 Jos Ruijter Ens 1959 3:36 19:06 22:42
9 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 3:25 19:46 23:11
10 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 3:25 19:59 23:24
11 Casper Ackermann Zwolle 1993 3:36 19:51 23:27
12 Marco Dik Zwolle 1969 3:49 19:41 23:30
13 Dennis Oosterlaar Heeten 1979 3:34 20:12 23:46
14 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 3:25 20:22 23:47
15 Jos Schutte Raalte 1961 3:43 20:07 23:50
16 Peter Lorkeers Raalte 1978 3:55 19:59 23:54
17 Wouter Maatman Broekland ov 1987 3:43 20:44 24:27
18 Robin Dijkman Broekland ov 1999 3:39 21:02 24:41
19 Ive Mulders Leiden 1995 3:36 21:12 24:48
20 Bas Alferink Raalte 1987 4:22 20:57 25:19
21 Bennie Boksebeld Luttenberg 1963 3:47 21:34 25:21
22 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 4:18 21:09 25:27
23 Ido Wentink Raalte 1981 3:55 21:34 25:29
24 Frans Zanders Biddinghuizen 1961 4:10 21:20 25:30
25 Teun Zeilstra Heeten 1982 4:01 21:39 25:40
26 Rene Landman Zwolle 1969 4:03 21:46 25:49
27 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 3:55 21:59 25:54
28 Jordi Van de Vondervoort Deventer 1988 3:44 22:17 26:01
29 Rob Hutten Broekland ov 1968 4:42 21:20 26:02
30 Henry Borkent Broekland ov 1976 4:42 21:21 26:03
31 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 4:03 22:03 26:06
32 Raymond Nijveld Heeten 1982 4:00 22:10 26:10
33 Stan Jansen Broekland ov 1999 4:21 21:57 26:18
34 Eelco Wagenvoort Nieuw heeten 1978 4:28 21:53 26:21
35 Klaas Benthem van Zwolle 1953 4:14 22:16 26:30
36 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 4:21 22:20 26:41
37 Michel Sportel Broekland ov 1983 4:24 22:19 26:43
38 Jorn Boksebeld Luttenberg 1999 3:48 22:59 26:47
39 Erwin Kroon Apeldoorn 1982 4:12 22:42 26:54
40 Brian Neulen Broekland ov 1993 4:39 22:15 26:54
41 Jorick Elshof Broekland ov 1994 4:40 22:15 26:55
42 Gerrit Gerritsen Deventer 1975 4:30 22:53 27:23
43 Sid Middelkamp Olst 2002 4:46 22:38 27:24
44 Han Schuurman Wijhe 1964 4:35 23:13 27:48
45 Herman Brunen Zwolle 1946 4:51 23:01 27:52
46 Wout Koerhuis Broekland ov 1985 4:35 23:45 28:20
47 Ton Koopman Heeten 1957 4:22 24:00 28:22
48 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 4:24 24:05 28:29
49 Wilco Kommerkamp Broekland ov 1971 4:41 23:48 28:29
50 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 4:29 24:00 28:29
51 Sven Groot koerkamp Raalte 1999 4:01 24:28 28:29
52 Martijn Kleverkamp Raalte 1980 4:09 24:42 28:51
53 Corné Bal Vriezenveen 1977 5:17 23:35 28:52
54 Bennie Maatman Broekland ov 1957 4:56 24:00 28:56
55 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 4:45 24:30 29:15
56 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 4:44 24:33 29:17
57 Eric Kleine Schaars Wijhe 1962 4:33 24:50 29:23
58 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 4:56 24:27 29:23
59 Daan Vosman Olst 1991 5:17 24:12 29:29
60 Gerard Fikken Marienheem 1958 4:51 24:40 29:31
61 Wessel Swartjes Broekland ov 1999 4:21 25:10 29:31
62 Rick Jacobsen Broekland ov 1997 3:59 26:03 30:02
63 Marcel Brilman Wijhe 1975 4:33 25:31 30:04
64 Andre Booyink Broekland ov 1967 4:34 25:32 30:06
65 Andre Roetert Steenbruggen Broekland ov 1967 4:47 25:19 30:06
66 Thijs Kemper Broekland ov 1999 4:23 25:44 30:07
67 Carl Folkert Broekland ov 1967 4:42 25:27 30:09
68 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 5:25 24:51 30:16
69 Jan De Boer Raalte 1956 4:50 25:33 30:23
70 Patrick Bruggeman Wijhe 1976 5:02 25:27 30:29
71 Jan Henning Raalte 1961 4:37 25:57 30:34
72 Dico Oprel Zutphen 1954 4:59 25:55 30:54
73 Gerard Harleman Schalkhaar 1947 4:54 26:03 30:57
74 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 5:14 25:45 30:59
75 Stijn Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 2002 4:26 26:40 31:06
76 Stefan Jeurnink Deventer 1980 5:02 26:25 31:27
77 Kevin Oosterlaar Broekland ov 1988 4:31 26:58 31:29
78 Emiel Strijkveen Broekland ov 1974 5:01 26:30 31:31
79 Wilfried Schutte Olst 1965 5:02 26:39 31:41
80 Michel Siersma Broekland ov 1957 5:10 26:31 31:41
81 Wilco Wijtten Twello 1982 5:11 26:37 31:48
82 Jos Elshof Broekland ov 1960 5:23 26:46 32:09
83 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 4:57 27:34 32:31
84 Jan Lenderink Heeten 1957 4:59 27:42 32:41
85 Gerald Borkent Rijssen 1991 5:08 27:49 32:57
86 Wim Logtenberg Albergen 1951 5:20 27:47 33:07
87 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 5:24 28:27 33:51
88 Wim Nijboer Warnsveld 1958 5:10 28:53 34:03
89 Elroy Elshof Broekland ov 1997 5:28 29:03 34:31
90 Ben Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1983 4:55 30:13 35:08
91 Jurjen Kampen Broekland ov 1966 5:07 30:16 35:23
92 Michel Rabelink Raalte 1981 4:45 31:11 35:56
93 Arend Jan Vinke Epe 1993 5:29 30:46 36:15
94 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 5:46 31:16 37:02
95 Johan Van Santen Amersfoort 1953 5:46 31:17 37:03
96 Robbert Jan Meijer Raalte 1986 10:01 27:13 37:14

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Jorijn Brandsma Wezep 1981 4:11 21:09 22:09 47:29
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 3:54 21:23 22:49 48:06
3 Ruben Simons Wijhe 1990 3:54 22:06 25:07 51:07
4 Katja Maslova Hengelo ov 1983 4:13 23:39 24:10 52:02
5 Evelien Lozeman Marienheem 1993 4:38 24:58 25:50 55:26
6 Nelleke Maas Apeldoorn 1951 5:00 25:31 26:10 56:41
7 Marije Van Dartel Marienheem 1988 4:57 25:29 28:49 59:15
8 Elsemiek Jonkman Marienheem 1991 5:38 27:32 32:04 1:05:14
9 Sandra Ogink Raalte 1980 5:39 29:13 33:06 1:07:58

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ ronde 1 ronde 2 ronde 3 Bruto
1 Koen Vossers Hengelo gld 1989 3:00 15:34 15:49 34:23
2 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 3:01 15:59 16:39 35:39
3 Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 1970 3:01 16:14 16:45 36:00
4 Jendo Visser Eesveen 1978 3:09 17:08 17:29 37:46
5 Jaap Van Netten Deventer 1984 3:01 17:29 17:46 38:16
6 Remy Sijbom Dalfsen 1986 3:10 18:04 18:31 39:45
7 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 3:24 18:15 18:12 39:51
8 René Hulsman Raalte 1965 3:46 18:43 19:33 42:02
9 Stefan Vegte van de Broekland ov 1991 3:45 18:44 20:26 42:55
10 Anne Nijland Zwolle 1987 3:45 19:12 20:24 43:21
11 Andre Nij Bijvank Haarle gem hellendoorn 1959 3:42 19:48 20:14 43:44
12 Jurgen Kocken Emst 1963 3:45 19:49 20:16 43:50
13 Coen Nijland Zwolle 1993 4:11 20:01 19:47 43:59
14 Koen Korterik Zwolle 1982 3:44 20:05 20:59 44:48
15 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 3:48 20:05 21:00 44:53
16 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 3:50 20:17 20:58 45:05
17 Marco Simons Wijhe 1992 3:53 20:15 21:24 45:32
18 Kornelis Jorna Deventer 1982 4:29 20:01 21:10 45:40
19 Jeffrey Ter Steege Zwolle 1981 3:56 20:17 21:37 45:50
20 Roel Wesseldijk Laren gld 1994 4:13 21:13 20:35 46:01
21 Rene Grote Schaarsberg Raalte 1980 4:01 21:24 20:44 46:09
22 Harry Marissink Nieuw heeten 1958 3:58 21:37 20:47 46:22
23 Gerhard Bloo Raalte 1956 4:18 21:02 21:08 46:28
24 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 4:02 21:10 21:40 46:52
25 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 4:01 21:38 21:44 47:23
26 Robin Van de Vondervoort Broekland ov 1990 3:56 20:59 22:32 47:27
27 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 3:40 21:05 22:54 47:39
28 Ruud Steenwelle Enschede 1983 4:31 21:38 21:34 47:43
29 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 4:00 22:10 21:48 47:58
30 Vincent Kosse Geersdijk 1957 4:23 21:44 22:16 48:23
31 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 4:16 21:42 22:29 48:27
32 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 4:13 21:43 22:39 48:35
33 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 4:08 21:06 23:22 48:36
34 Edwin Middelkamp Olst 1968 3:55 20:56 23:53 48:44
35 Frank Jacobs Broekland ov 1982 4:10 22:03 22:33 48:46
36 Harry Van der vegt Raalte 1949 4:22 22:01 22:46 49:09
37 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 4:17 21:59 23:13 49:29
38 Marco Ten Klooster Broekland ov 1986 4:28 22:10 23:02 49:40
39 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 4:07 22:28 23:22 49:57
40 Gerald Booijink Broekland ov 1965 3:54 22:07 24:18 50:19
41 Bart Jeurnink Zwolle 1982 4:27 22:10 24:22 50:59
42 Bas Booijink Broekland ov 1991 3:55 22:04 25:06 51:05
43 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 4:05 22:35 24:30 51:10
44 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 1982 4:22 22:04 24:53 51:19
45 Hans Groot Koerkamp Wijhe 1969 4:14 40:26 6:54 51:34
46 Ruud Koerhuis Broekland ov 1980 4:47 24:04 22:47 51:38
47 Jacco Bonhof Raalte 1966 4:02 22:53 24:45 51:40
48 Rick Dijsselhof Broekland ov 1990 4:18 22:05 25:18 51:41
49 Theo Koerhuis Raalte 1957 4:35 23:20 24:07 52:02
50 Mans Veldsink Dedemsvaart 1957 4:37 24:24 23:09 52:10
51 Marcel Hagen Raalte 1971 4:14 22:47 25:28 52:29
52 Marcel Ruiten Raalte 1978 4:28 24:18 23:57 52:43
53 Rob Beumer Olst 1970 4:35 24:11 24:01 52:47
54 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 4:39 22:14 26:05 52:58
55 Henk Kemper Broekland ov 1964 4:45 23:48 24:44 53:17
56 Mark Bakker Deventer 1977 4:26 22:50 26:12 53:28
57 Remon Elshof Olst 1994 4:29 24:33 24:26 53:28
58 Gerard Oosterlaar Raalte 1958 4:54 24:13 24:22 53:29
59 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 4:27 23:47 25:46 54:00
60 Vincent Smit Deventer 1966 4:25 23:49 25:51 54:05
61 Alfons Kappert Olst 1961 4:30 24:00 25:54 54:24
62 Dinant Nijenhuis Laren gld 1993 4:49 24:27 25:12 54:28
63 Arjan Elshof Olst 1991 4:35 24:24 25:37 54:36
64 Jim Booijink Broekland ov 1992 4:31 24:30 25:35 54:36
65 Matthijs Elshof Broekland ov 1990 4:35 24:25 25:36 54:36
66 Sven Slinkman Wesepe 1991 4:27 24:09 26:01 54:37
67 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1957 4:39 23:48 26:24 54:51
68 Herman Schipper Heerde 1969 4:39 23:22 27:06 55:07
69 Auke Dijkstra Markelo 1983 4:29 24:00 26:46 55:15
70 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 4:44 25:01 25:48 55:33
71 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 4:57 25:03 25:44 55:44
72 Wiebe Koerhuis Utrecht 1982 4:35 23:51 27:38 56:04
73 Dick Roessink Heino 1969 4:53 25:27 26:45 57:05
74 Bart De Haan Broekland ov 1971 4:28 23:52 29:04 57:24
75 Gerard Jansen Holleboom Broekland ov 1964 4:48 24:47 28:52 58:27
76 Anton Jeurnink Deventer 1952 4:58 26:29 27:17 58:44
77 Johan De Vos Deventer 1979 4:36 25:19 28:58 58:53
78 Jori Slinkman Olst 1992 4:27 26:03 29:51 1:00:21
79 Rick Ten Holder Zwolle 1998 4:18 25:27 31:31 1:01:16
80 Hans Sinte-haartensdijk Soest 1973 4:53 26:33 30:13 1:01:39
81 Christiaan Udo Deventer 1990 4:18 23:38 33:43 1:01:39
82 Jori Koerhuis Zwolle 1980 4:50 27:59 29:01 1:01:50
83 Wim Jeurnink Deventer 1951 5:00 27:40 30:24 1:03:04
84 Andre Jansen Wijhe 1952 4:52 28:06 33:04 1:06:02
85 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 5:17 28:57 33:11 1:07:25