Uitslagenlijst
23-08-2013  Loop naar de pomp  Heino

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Dames  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Christy Ter Horst Laag zuthem 2005 5:39
2 Maud Stoon De bilt 2004 5:56
3 Carlijn Reining Zwolle 2001 6:29
4 Mare Klopstra Laag zuthem 2004 6:36
5 Merel Vos Heino 2006 6:45
6 Marleen Ardesch Heino 2004 6:46
7 Esmée Platje Heino 2004 6:47
8 Bente Schouten Heino 2006 6:51
9 Lisa Slotman Heino 2005 6:52
10 Esmée De Mink Heino 2006 6:52
11 Eva Nijensteen Heino 2005 6:54
12 Eline Nijensteen Dalfsen 2006 6:54
13 Lieke Butink Wijhe 2006 6:57
14 Mae Lyndersay Deventer 2003 6:59
15 Kayla Lyndersay Deventer 2005 7:00
16 Noor Holterman Heino 2003 7:01
17 Sterre Meijerink Heino 2002 7:09
18 Noah Schotman Heino 2006 7:11
19 Louise Oosterhuis Heino 2006 7:13
20 Roos Neri Heino 2003 7:20
21 Carlijn Zwartjens Heino 2002 7:22
22 Maud Roescher Laag zuthem 2003 7:25
23 Imme Roescher Laag zuthem 2001 7:26
24 Yrsa Dekker Heino 2004 7:26
25 Kim Muilerman Heino 2002 7:31
26 Lola Van Gurp Marienheem 2006 7:34
27 Lise Penninks Heino 2005 7:40
28 Emma Prins Heino 2007 7:48
29 Imre Jansen Heino 2005 7:50
30 Sophie Oosterhuis Heino 2004 7:56
31 Renske Mulder Deventer 2008 8:10
32 Liselot Van Rij Zwolle 2003 8:16
33 Demi Houtsma Heino 2006 8:19
34 Lian Klein Overmeen Heino 2007 8:25
35 Amy Van Elewoud Heino 2004 8:25
36 Sanne Klein Overmeen Heino 2004 8:25
37 Brighid Deckers Heino 2003 8:30
38 Evy Penninks Heino 2008 8:39
39 Iris Muilerman Heino 2004 8:40
40 Senna Schuldink Heino 2008 8:45

Heren  1 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1 km
1 Justin Van Gelder Dalfsen 2003 5:00
2 David Kunzel Heino 2000 5:03
3 Thomas Reining Zwolle 2004 5:10
4 Mees Kappert Raalte 2002 5:13
5 Boris Beugel Heino 2004 5:15
6 Maurits Mulder Deventer 2004 5:18
7 Sander Booij Zwolle 2002 5:31
8 Leon Holsappel Heino 2004 5:33
9 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 5:33
10 Stan Van Gaal Raalte 2004 5:33
11 Bruno Stoon De bilt 2006 5:51
12 Ruben Mulder Deventer 2006 5:51
13 Bram Van Lenthe Heino 2003 5:51
14 Ruben Mink de Heino 2004 5:57
15 Age Klopstra Laag zuthem 2003 6:00
16 Zeb Jansman Raalte 2005 6:04
17 Sjoerd Kunzel Heino 2003 6:07
18 Inze Freriks Raalte 2003 6:26
19 Merijn Schouten Heino 2003 6:36
20 Quinten Weertman Heino 2005 6:55
21 Joran Lukken Heino 2002 6:58
22 Jesse Dadema 's-gravenhage 2002 6:59
23 Sten Slotman Heino 2007 7:01
24 Niek Platje Heino 2006 7:15
25 Joep Roescher Laag zuthem 2006 7:26
26 Kean Nijenhuis Heino 2008 7:39
27 Kas De Waal Heino 2008 7:45
28 Eli Dadema 's-gravenhage 2006 7:54
29 Mees Rienties Zwolle 2005 8:33
30 Stijn Vos Heino 2008 8:36

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Tess Boekema Zwolle 1993 19:04
2 Larissa Mars Groningen 1994 21:23
3 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 21:52
4 Carla Boekema Zwolle 1959 23:04
5 Jannie Nijenhuis Raalte 1965 23:57
6 Kim Mosterd Wijhe 1990 24:01
7 Kim Hogeman Raalte 1985 24:08
8 Evelien Marsman-Besten Lemelerveld 1972 24:25
9 Irene Weertman-Halfwerk Heino 1976 24:44
10 Irma Disselhorst Heino 1966 24:55
11 Charlot Hogeman Raalte 1985 25:20
12 Ilse Kiekebosch Utrecht 1992 25:27
13 Carolien Weijdeman Raalte 1988 25:31
14 Marjan Meijerink Nieuwleusen 1965 25:31
15 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 25:57
16 Fieke Roetert Steenbruggen Wijhe 1994 25:59
17 Lianne Kortstee Enschede 1994 26:18
18 Toria Nijenhuis Heino 1978 26:38
19 Angelique Kartner Emmen 1974 26:47
20 Gerda Van der Vegt Dalfsen 1966 26:55
21 Maeike Blauw Heino 1976 26:56
22 Saskia Maatman Heino 1972 27:02
23 Sonja Braakman Lemele 1971 27:21
24 Odette Masman Raalte 1985 27:23
25 Barbara Morrenhof Heino 1967 27:41
26 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 27:44
27 Amber Schouten Heino 1999 27:49
28 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 27:56
29 Angelique Haan-Aalbers Nieuwleusen 1968 28:01
30 Esther Stumpf Hoogeveen 1970 28:07
31 Astrid Joling Heino 1982 28:11
32 Maaike Van de Belt Heino 1974 28:21
33 Petra Stobbelaar-Zuidema Heino 1976 28:32
34 Leony Mars Wijhe 1982 28:52
35 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 29:01
36 Petra Schiphorst Raalte 1965 29:03
37 Gerlinde Holsappel Heino 1971 29:04
38 Gea Nijensteen Dalfsen 1970 29:07
39 Marian Bekedam Dalfsen 1966 29:23
40 Angenita Steijn Heino 1971 29:25
41 Marieke Harmsen Nijverdal 1989 29:40
42 Sharon Schotman Heino 1976 29:42
43 Hennie Wijnhout Wijhe 1964 29:43
44 Rina Ter Laak Heino 1970 29:47
45 Gerrianne Oosterlaar-Meijer Heino 1970 29:47
46 Anouk Schiphorst Lettele 1996 29:49
47 Sandra Jonkman Dalfsen 1982 30:11
48 Gerda Dekker Heino 1971 30:12
49 Annette Timmerman Heino 1951 30:18
50 Siska Karstens Heino 1964 30:25
51 Machteld Nielander Lemelerveld 1973 30:27
52 Elsbeth Penninks Heino 1978 30:28
53 Ruth Aan de Stegge Nijverdal 1992 30:54
54 Loes Hartholt Lierderholthuis 1958 31:00
55 Tonneke Nijland Heino 1962 31:01
56 Daniëlle Overmars-Reurink Zwolle 1977 31:07
57 Demi Roesink Heino 1999 31:30
58 Lonneke Mulder Heino 1988 31:37
59 Yvonne Hondeveld Heino 1967 31:41
60 Jacqueline Van Drogen Lemelerveld 1965 31:46
61 Lies Harink Raalte 1977 32:01
62 Saskia Nijensteen Heino 1991 32:08
63 Dita Folkersma Heino 1970 32:23
64 Ans Pot Heino 1958 32:24
65 Anita Strijdveen Heino 1962 32:24
66 Monique Dijkman Heino 1970 32:25
67 Fenna Hiemstra Lemelerveld 1961 32:25
68 Karin Schuurman Lemelerveld 1963 32:38
69 Romee Meijerink Heino 2000 32:41
70 Bennet Morrenhof Heino 1962 32:50
71 Tirzah Deckers Heino 2001 33:23

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 5 km
1 Leon Van Leusen Amstelveen 1982 16:51
2 Martin Breunissen Raalte 1979 17:29
3 Norbert Mulder Deventer 1975 18:18
4 Cas Bleeker Kampen 1990 18:46
5 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 18:57
6 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 18:59
7 Theo Boekema Zwolle 1957 19:10
8 Luca Poppe Zwolle 2000 19:12
9 Michel Alferink Heeten 1987 19:19
10 Atte Moorman Heino 1992 19:28
11 Jeroen Tielbeke Raalte 1982 19:42
12 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 19:55
13 Bert Manenschijn Lemele 1968 20:11
14 Roy Veldman Heino 1976 20:24
15 Mark Groot Bronsvoort Marienheem 1987 20:35
16 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:50
17 Ruben Meijer Heino 1991 20:52
18 Harry Kloppenberg Lierderholthuis 1953 21:07
19 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 21:12
20 Alfons Marsman Lemelerveld 1970 21:17
21 Nico Kropman Zwolle 1958 21:32
22 Melvin Velthuis Heino 1988 21:37
23 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 21:49
24 Ruben Benter Raalte 1999 21:51
25 Jeroen Eikenaar Zwolle 1968 21:53
26 Erik Kieftenbeld Heino 1976 22:07
27 Gydo Nijensteen Heino 1993 22:08
28 Nico Geerlink Zwolle 1987 22:10
29 Michel Brinkhuis Heino 1991 22:11
30 Martijn Dadema Heino 1975 22:14
31 Sander Weertman Heino 1976 22:22
32 Ruben V.d Velden Heino 1987 22:30
33 Tijmen Prins Heino 2001 22:41
34 Joost Koolhof Raalte 1986 22:52
35 Henri Dijkman Heino 1972 23:10
36 Jeroen Korte Heino 1975 23:18
37 Dennis Klein Koerkamp Raalte 1973 23:40
38 Ties Eelman Heino 2002 24:03
39 Nick Holsappel Heino 2002 24:10
40 Thomas Meijerink Heino 1998 24:13
41 Stefan Grotenhuis Heino 1977 24:14
42 Erwin Reefman Deventer 1970 24:16
43 Remco Kleinlangevelsloo Heino 1993 24:25
44 Remy Sijbom Dalfsen 1986 24:25
45 Sander Brinkhof Raalte 1991 24:27
46 Tomas Ruiter Enschede 1991 24:28
47 Hielke Prins Heino 2002 24:30
48 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 24:47
49 Harry Broek Heino 1967 24:48
50 Jan Stuiver Zwolle 1947 24:49
51 Koen Brouwer Heino 1993 24:49
52 Anton Haverkamp Olst 1959 24:54
53 Jos Mars Heino 1959 25:01
54 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 25:04
55 Eric Van Lenthe Heino 1969 25:05
56 Franc Ter Laak Heino 1966 25:09
57 Robin Slotman Heino 1974 25:14
58 Jacob Mosterd Wijhe 1959 25:25
59 Ton Kloppenberg Heino 1955 25:26
60 Wilbert Hondeveld Raalte 1963 25:35
61 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 25:39
62 Johan Bekkink Zwolle 1967 25:51
63 Jan Heuver Arnhem 1955 25:54
64 Jan Van Hittersum Heino 1954 26:01
65 Jurrian Fahner Zwolle 1974 26:02
66 Eerhard Mensink Broekland ov 1966 26:08
67 Gerard Hulman Broekland ov 1960 26:14
68 Bram Steijn Heino 1969 26:18
69 Erik Bouwhuis Zwolle 1990 26:29
70 Gerard Busschers Wijhe 1954 26:29
71 Dick Holsappel Heino 1970 26:30
72 Koen Prigge Zwolle 2000 26:36
73 Gerard Journee Heino 1955 26:36
74 Hannes Prussner Heino 1998 26:49
75 Mark Tensen Heino 1968 27:11
76 Johan Stuut Nijverdal 1966 27:20
77 Jan Brouwer Heino 1957 27:21
78 Dick Visscher Heino 1958 27:22
79 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 27:35
80 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 27:39
81 Ypke De Jong Zwolle 1946 28:31
82 Klaas Timmerman Heino 1944 28:35
83 Marius Deckers Heino 2000 28:37
84 Lennart Klink Laag zuthem 2002 28:52
85 Ozzy Roesink Heino 2002 28:52
86 Marc Van de Hoef Zwolle 1972 29:36
87 Frank Wouda Goor 1990 29:37
88 Gert Sluiter Zwolle 1960 29:37
89 Claudio Westerik Nijverdal 1975 29:44
90 Marcel Jansen Heino 1965 31:06
91 Rick Neulen Wijhe 2000 31:06
92 Ab Koetsier Holten 1946 31:12
93 Gerrit Mulder Zwolle 1943 31:22
94 Jan Dekker Zwolle 1956 31:34
95 Koen Temmink Heino 1974 32:01
96 Marc Nijensteen Heino 1967 32:13
97 Tom Meijer Oosterwolde fr 1984 33:41
98 Jaap Van der Spek Nieuwleusen 1938 33:56

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Angeli Poppe Zwolle 1969 21:19 22:23 43:42
2 Marian Fuselier Heino 1962 21:39 23:21 45:00
3 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 22:26 23:47 46:13
4 Wiea Nijhoff Heino 1968 22:10 24:43 46:53
5 Thea Klink Laag zuthem 1968 23:19 23:58 47:17
6 Angelino Van Wietmarschen Heino 1970 23:57 24:35 48:32
7 Marijke Ten Cate Zwolle 1974 24:09 26:06 50:15
8 Diana Seinen Hattem 1978 24:16 26:01 50:17
9 Reina Wijnia-Kwant Hasselt 1956 24:19 26:02 50:21
10 Nelleke Lantink Zwolle 1982 25:05 26:04 51:09
11 Patricia Van Boven-Koolhof Luttenberg 1973 24:43 26:32 51:15
12 Berlinda Ruiter Heino 1973 24:50 26:25 51:15
13 Astrid Slotman Heino 1974 25:21 26:51 52:12
14 Anita De Mink-Ardesch Heino 1974 25:40 27:04 52:44
15 Irma Smeenk Heino 1968 25:37 27:19 52:56
16 Marlies Van Waveren Laag zuthem 1967 25:17 27:43 53:00
17 Marlien Boerdijk Heino 1965 26:51 27:39 54:30
18 Kristel Verweij Raalte 1979 26:32 28:14 54:46
19 Gerda Kersten Lemelerveld 1964 26:50 28:07 54:57
20 Paula Heerink Heino 1964 26:34 29:08 55:42
21 Maryl Veldkamp Raalte 1969 29:02 30:28 59:30
22 Elizabeth Herbrink Heino 1975 29:03 30:28 59:31
23 Sonja Veldkamp Heino 1963 28:15 31:32 59:47
24 Anja Roesink Heino 1970 29:44 30:55 1:00:39
25 Stijnie Van Hees-de Vries Heino 1954 29:44 30:55 1:00:39
26 Chantal Marle Zutphen 1986 29:00 32:49 1:01:49
27 Yvonne Van den Berg Heino 1962 27:57 34:00 1:01:57
28 Nicole Van den Berg Zwolle 1971 30:28 33:39 1:04:07
29 Sandra Ogink Raalte 1980 30:46 33:35 1:04:21
30 Renate Jansen Zwolle 1963 30:55 33:35 1:04:30

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 17:16 18:08 35:24
2 Frank Eggink Zwolle 1977 18:04 19:12 37:16
3 Sjoerd Veenma Leusden 1974 18:11 19:15 37:26
4 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 18:23 19:58 38:21
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:40 19:53 38:33
6 Martijn Dekker Dalfsen 1979 18:46 20:21 39:07
7 Jeroen De Haan Raalte 1985 18:59 20:21 39:20
8 Sjoerd Overmars Heino 1980 19:30 20:12 39:42
9 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 18:54 21:50 40:44
10 Alfons Groot Koerkamp Heino 1962 20:01 21:33 41:34
11 Arnoud Jansen Heino 1967 20:15 21:19 41:34
12 Jochem Hofstede Nijverdal 1975 20:14 21:24 41:38
13 Hilco Prins Heino 1965 20:02 21:46 41:48
14 Henk Besten Heino 1962 20:12 21:55 42:07
15 Albert Lantink Zwolle 1981 20:23 22:03 42:26
16 René Brinkhof Zwolle 1962 20:28 22:16 42:44
17 Pascal Sluiter Zwolle 1981 20:21 22:26 42:47
18 Gerben Besselink Raalte 1971 26:57 16:12 43:09
19 Casper Oude Lohuis Raalte 1981 20:49 22:32 43:21
20 Tonnie Bosman Nieuw heeten 1960 21:29 21:53 43:22
21 John Luchtenberg Heino 1960 20:56 22:32 43:28
22 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 21:18 22:12 43:30
23 Rudi Visscher Lemelerveld 1965 21:34 22:05 43:39
24 Danny Beumer Heino 1986 21:11 22:30 43:41
25 Sven Wentink Raalte 1977 21:14 22:29 43:43
26 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 21:18 22:25 43:43
27 Rene Klink Laag zuthem 1965 21:00 22:44 43:44
28 Willie Mars Heino 1955 21:31 22:35 44:06
29 Frank Freriks Raalte 1969 21:32 22:44 44:16
30 Ronald Schotman Heino 1976 21:01 23:18 44:19
31 Radboud Grijpma Amsterdam 1975 21:17 23:13 44:30
32 Gé De Leeuw Zwolle 1958 22:09 22:35 44:44
33 Erwin Booy Zwolle 1964 23:00 21:59 44:59
34 Arjan Hehenkamp Heino 1968 23:01 22:01 45:02
35 Jeroen Broeks Nijverdal 1987 21:59 23:04 45:03
36 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 22:08 23:01 45:09
37 Raymond Ramaker Den ham ov 1980 22:05 23:05 45:10
38 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 22:08 23:03 45:11
39 Jan arnold Bakker Heino 1969 21:52 23:20 45:12
40 Eddy Van Hijum Laag zuthem 1972 22:07 23:08 45:15
41 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 21:55 23:22 45:17
42 Durk Klopstra Laag zuthem 1967 22:07 23:12 45:19
43 Paul Kruiper Luttenberg 1966 22:25 23:29 45:54
44 Ap Brands Zwolle 1950 22:03 23:53 45:56
45 Jarko Bleumink Raalte 1981 22:06 23:53 45:59
46 Henk Van den Berg Zwolle 1959 22:30 23:33 46:03
47 Peter Mensink Heeten 1964 22:14 23:56 46:10
48 André Jorink Zwolle 1956 22:39 23:35 46:14
49 Gerard Holterman Heino 1968 22:14 24:03 46:17
50 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 22:09 24:13 46:22
51 Jeroen Wever Zwolle 1983 22:43 24:02 46:45
52 Jurgen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 22:48 24:06 46:54
53 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 22:16 24:39 46:55
54 Jan Bloo Raalte 1961 22:40 24:24 47:04
55 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 24:00 23:07 47:07
56 Luuk Groenewoud Heino 1972 24:32 22:36 47:08
57 Ad Eilert Raalte 1968 22:47 24:24 47:11
58 Frans Noordman Heino 1966 23:18 23:57 47:15
59 Erwin Van Marwijk Zwolle 1970 22:07 25:16 47:23
60 Timo Veen Dalfsen 1965 22:48 24:42 47:30
61 Clemens Willems Raalte 1976 23:04 24:28 47:32
62 Robert Spenkelink Heino 1965 22:44 24:53 47:37
63 Arie Van der Lee Raalte 1966 22:31 25:09 47:40
64 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 1982 22:31 25:10 47:41
65 Edwin Munneke Zwolle 1967 23:04 24:51 47:55
66 Jeroen Nijenhuis Heino 1977 22:48 25:12 48:00
67 Tino Ellenbroek Heino 1963 23:12 24:50 48:02
68 Thom Melenhorst Zwolle 1979 23:21 24:43 48:04
69 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 23:46 24:21 48:07
70 Hinrik Nap Zwolle 1973 23:47 24:23 48:10
71 Wim Bosch Lemelerveld 1967 23:19 24:54 48:13
72 Ton Vloedgraven Heino 1960 22:39 25:38 48:17
73 Jan Nij Bijvank Heino 1958 24:00 24:18 48:18
74 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 22:34 25:47 48:21
75 Hans Van Dijck Heino 1958 22:57 25:27 48:24
76 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 1954 23:48 24:39 48:27
77 Vincent Van 't Erve Raalte 1970 22:56 25:34 48:30
78 Andy Dornan Heino 1971 22:54 25:37 48:31
79 Henk Huisman Heino 1968 23:20 25:27 48:47
80 Fons Hulsman Lemelerveld 1977 23:03 26:06 49:09
81 Huub Elshof Heino 1967 23:57 25:21 49:18
82 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 24:29 24:50 49:19
83 Jan Feenstra Dalfsen 1962 24:34 24:50 49:24
84 Antoine Roescher Laag zuthem 1967 25:18 24:37 49:55
85 Robin Nicolai Zwolle 1977 25:09 24:51 50:00
86 Koen Cox Heemstede 1970 24:50 25:35 50:25
87 Koen Steenbergen Heino 1981 24:40 25:52 50:32
88 John Meijerink Heino 1969 23:19 27:22 50:41
89 Feike Van der Werf Laag zuthem 1965 25:16 25:29 50:45
90 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 25:19 25:27 50:46
91 Edwin Roescher Heeten 1970 23:51 27:06 50:57
92 Herman Holterman Heino 1963 23:48 27:22 51:10
93 Simon Butink Heino 1960 25:05 26:12 51:17
94 Dick Van Gelder Dalfsen 1967 24:39 26:47 51:26
95 Hans Hoekman Ommen 1954 24:47 26:53 51:40
96 Peter Fredriks Zwolle 1964 25:24 26:29 51:53
97 Joost Van Gaal Raalte 1967 24:38 27:16 51:54
98 Harry Veijer Heino 1968 24:46 27:21 52:07
99 Harrie Duteweert Heeten 1961 28:01 24:06 52:07
100 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 25:37 26:33 52:10
101 Dick Roessink Heino 1969 25:28 26:51 52:19
102 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 26:11 26:25 52:36
103 Herman Zwakenberg Zwolle 1953 26:33 26:15 52:48
104 Emile Zuidema Hoogeveen 1978 25:22 27:29 52:51
105 Gerard Klink Heino 1953 26:00 26:56 52:56
106 Edwin Heetkamp Heino 1967 24:19 28:40 52:59
107 Arie Wassink Zwolle 1960 26:15 27:00 53:15
108 Wilco Bouwhuis Heino 1970 25:12 28:07 53:19
109 Marc Schonewille Zwolle 1972 26:36 26:49 53:25
110 Patrick Neulen Wijhe 1969 26:34 27:14 53:48
111 Antonie Grootenhuis Groningen 1969 26:49 27:03 53:52
112 Walter Wind Ede gld 1972 26:47 27:17 54:04
113 Ton Bosman Heino 1963 26:15 28:01 54:16
114 Jan Meijerman Heino 1979 26:36 27:47 54:23
115 Martijn Beltman Raalte 1984 26:28 28:15 54:43
116 Jan Reimink Lemelerveld 1960 28:02 27:23 55:25
117 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 27:37 27:50 55:27
118 Jan Disselhorst Raalte 1957 26:59 28:32 55:31
119 Hein Beltman Zwolle 1954 26:06 29:31 55:37
120 Bert Te Wierik Lemelerveld 1962 27:01 28:56 55:57
121 Jeffrey Lingmont Nijverdal 1981 25:53 30:08 56:01
122 Martin De Boer Heino 1966 26:40 30:18 56:58
123 Jos Veltjen Raalte 1963 27:06 29:57 57:03
124 John Kemper Heino 1975 26:46 30:34 57:20
125 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 29:16 29:10 58:26
126 Ben Nijboer Heino 1955 29:01 30:15 59:16
127 John Van de Geer Zwolle 1953 29:21 30:18 59:39
128 Joop Achterhoek Raalte 1951 29:00 30:53 59:53
129 Hennie Stoel Zwolle 1954 30:01 31:38 1:01:39
130 Huib Rietveld Raalte 1950 29:51 32:37 1:02:28
131 Edo Nijhof Heino 1944 31:06 32:31 1:03:37