Uitslagenlijst
18-09-2013  Appelloop  Olst

Tip: gebruik de toetscombinatie Control+F om te zoeken.

Meisjes 4 t/m 6 jaar  1150 m (4 tm 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Maureen Hannink Olst 2007 5:59
2 Julia Stuifzand Apeldoorn 2007 6:05
3 Yara Schotman Olst 2007 6:10
4 Esmee Rekers Almelo 2008 6:17
5 Esmee Blok Olst 2007 6:17
6 Zomer Giljanse Olst 2008 6:51
7 Amber Folsche Olst 2007 6:58
8 Emmy Stam Deventer 2008 7:02
9 Marije Elferink Olst 2008 7:13
10 Frederike Grobbe Olst 2007 7:39
11 Lindsey Kuiper Olst 2008 7:41
12 Lenne Strang Olst 2008 7:45
13 Sanne Stempher Olst 2008 8:03
14 Sanne Van Dieren Olst 2007 8:05
15 Manon Buitenkamp Olst 2006 8:06
16 Anna Roddeman Olst 2007 8:10
17 Isabel Wichers Olst 2008 8:11
18 Merte Van Vilsteren Olst 2007 8:12
19 Elin Steffen Olst 2008 8:13
20 Myrthe Peelen Olst 2008 8:21
21 Nina Luithorst Olst 2009 8:22
22 Rimke Kolkman Olst 2009 8:40

Jongens 4 t/m 6 jaar  1150 m (4 tm 6 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Thijs Van der Sluis Olst 2006 5:11
2 Jens Linthorst Olst 2006 5:51
3 Cas Vrielink Olst 2006 5:59
4 Tian Fu Van Mierlo Olst 2006 6:02
5 Abel Van Leeuwen Olst 2007 6:08
6 Stijn Overmars Olst 2007 6:08
7 Milan Oldenhof Olst 2008 6:09
8 Lenn Verwoolde Olst 2007 6:12
9 Gijs Dunnink Olst 2007 6:13
10 Fransisco Van de Kamp Olst 2007 6:38
11 Bret Van Emmerik Olst 2008 6:51
12 Thomas Van den Ende Olst 2008 6:57
13 Tijmen Brandsma Olst 2007 7:09
14 Kyan Ridderbos Olst 2008 7:14
15 Robin Damen Olst 2008 7:14
16 Joost Baars Olst 2007 7:28
17 Moeradgnian Wahe Olst 2008 7:51
18 Jasper Boschman Olst 2007 8:02
19 Jurgen Maat Olst 2008 8:11
20 Milan Odijk Olst 2009 8:46

Meisjes 7 t/m 9 jaar  1150 m (7 tm 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Maureen Rekers Almelo 2004 4:27
2 Fleur Stuifzand Apeldoorn 2004 4:41
3 Isa De Gier Olst 2004 4:42
4 Loes Busser Diepenveen 2003 4:43
5 Aniek Mars Raalte 2004 4:43
6 Mae Lyndersay Deventer 2003 5:11
7 Julie Veldpape Olst 2003 5:22
8 Lynn Oosterhuis Olst 2004 5:26
9 Stefanie Van Mierlo Olst 2004 5:36
10 Susan Sweitser Olst 2004 5:38
11 Kayla Lyndersay Deventer 2005 5:49
12 Kayleigh Brink Olst 2006 5:50
13 Sophie Van den Ende Olst 2006 6:00
14 Noor Kleineschaars Wijhe 2003 6:00
15 Rosalie Seggelinck Olst 2005 6:07
16 Esmee Overmars Olst 2003 6:07
17 Kim Spiegelenberg Wijhe 2005 6:09
18 Floor Stam Deventer 2005 6:12
19 Bo Swart Wijhe 2005 6:16
20 Edie Van Geldere Olst 2003 6:34
21 Zaïre Schothuis Wijhe 2004 6:41
22 Mae Ter Hedde Olst 2005 6:48
23 Anouk Tiebot Wijhe 2005 6:55
24 Linde Steffen Olst 2006 7:28

Jongens 7 t/m 9 jaar  1150 m (7 tm 9 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Koen Scholten Deventer 2003 4:24
2 Wouter Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2004 4:33
3 Maikel Potkamp Heerde 2006 4:38
4 Victor Van Engelen Wijhe 2003 4:38
5 Wouter Van den Berg Wijhe 2006 4:42
6 Jaldert Schuurman Olst 2004 4:49
7 Vevier Van de Klok Olst 2003 4:52
8 Matthias Haase Olst 2006 4:54
9 Dirk Dunnink Olst 2004 4:55
10 Bouke Boersma Wijhe 2005 4:57
11 Jens Schutte Wijhe 2005 4:59
12 Ruben Mulder Deventer 2006 5:00
13 Luuk Van der Sluis Olst 2004 5:00
14 Stijn Bril Olst 2003 5:03
15 Look Gilijamse Olst 2004 5:03
16 Silvan Artist Olst 2005 5:06
17 Rick Drijfhout Olst 2004 5:06
18 Alex Olthof Olst 2006 5:07
19 Ole Kappert Raalte 2003 5:09
20 Rens Ten klooster Wijhe 2006 5:13
21 Bart Bloemendaal Olst 2006 5:22
22 Jari Beltman Wijhe 2006 5:25
23 Romain Van de Klok Olst 2003 5:25
24 Jochem Ruiter Olst 2006 5:26
25 Jorn Nijland Wijhe 2006 5:29
26 Jasper Ruiter Olst 2006 5:30
27 Ewan De Ruiter Wijhe 2005 5:35
28 Jarno Strijdveen Wijhe 2005 5:39
29 Zeb Jansman Raalte 2005 5:40
30 Huub Van Leeuwen Olst 2006 5:42
31 Marcel Hogeslag Wijhe 2005 5:46
32 Harmen Smit Olst 2004 5:49
33 Misha De Haan Olst 2005 5:51
34 Jasper Wilkemsen Olst 2004 5:52
35 Mees Rienties Zwolle 2005 5:54
36 Kjell Verwoolde Olst 2005 5:58
37 Liam Verhaaf Olst 2005 5:59
38 Siem Van der Vegt Deventer 2005 6:00
39 Joël Menkveld Olst 2003 6:00
40 Jelmer Van het Spijker Wijhe 2005 6:10
41 Duncan Dennebos Wijhe 2005 6:15
42 Ingmar Koopmans Olst 2006 6:23
43 Tycho Peelen Olst 2006 6:23
44 Tycho Odijk Olst 2006 6:24
45 Lars Kappert Olst 2004 6:30
46 Jorni Zegers Olst 2005 6:30
47 Lars Van Oosterhout Wijhe 2005 6:36
48 Elmer Damen Olst 2005 6:45
49 Jordy Koekoek Wijhe 2005 6:47
50 Guus Das Wijhe 2005 6:47
51 Jurgen Rijntjes Olst 2005 7:03
52 Fiore Nijland Wijhe 2005 7:03
53 Stijn Brandsma Olst 2005 7:04
54 Tim Visser Olst 2006 7:10
55 Bart Stertjan Olst 2005 7:11
56 Jur Bosman Wijhe 2005 7:22
57 Nino Van Tongeren Olst 2006 7:23
58 Thomas Maat Olst 2006 9:01

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar  1150 m (10 tm 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Minke Nijhuis Zwolle 2002 4:09
2 Rixt Ter Woord Olst 2003 4:19
3 Iris Gils Zwolle 2002 4:25
4 Senne Boersma Wijhe 2002 4:30
5 Nikita Hammink Almelo 2003 4:35
6 Kayleigh Hammink Almelo 2001 4:42
7 Carmen Wijnberg Olst 2003 4:48
8 Elke Swart Wijhe 2002 5:13
9 Yonine Hofstra Appelscha 2003 5:15
10 Tjarda Ter Woord Olst 2001 5:30
11 Sanne Loozeman Raalte 2003 5:34
12 Isa Bloemendaal Olst 2003 5:56
13 Elke Ten Have Olst 2003 5:56
14 Ruby Feikens Olst 2003 6:09
15 Rebecca Blind Olst 2002 6:20
16 Demi Kamperman Olst 2003 6:53
17 Sanne Kamperman Olst 2003 7:24

Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar  1150 m (10 tm 12 jaar)
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ 1150 m
1 Pim Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:54
2 Menno Ruijter Wijhe 2002 3:55
3 Daan Veenhuizen Zwolle 2001 3:56
4 Gijs Bakker Rijssen 2001 3:56
5 Thijs Van brouwershaven Deventer 2003 4:07
6 Ticho Jansen Wijhe 2001 4:08
7 Frank Seppenwoolde Rijssen 2002 4:29
8 Ward Van der Vegt Deventer 2003 4:33
9 Mauritz Booij Deventer 2002 4:34
10 Mees Kappert Raalte 2003 4:42
11 Wessel Vrielink Olst 2003 4:42
12 Jesse Beekman Zwolle 2002 4:47
13 Kylian Brink Olst 2002 4:54
14 Mick Feikens Olst 2001 4:57
15 Mark Drijfhout Olst 2003 5:08
16 Jordy Mensink Olst 2003 5:15
17 Marten Brevoord Wijhe 2003 5:17
18 Swen Van Oosterhout Wijhe 2003 5:25
19 Tjerk Schuurman Olst 2002 5:30
20 Tom Strijdveen Wijhe 2003 5:30
21 Sil Veld Olst 2002 5:33
22 Wart Ensink Olst 2003 5:37
23 Daan Strijdveen Wijhe 2003 5:39
24 Arlo Groeneveld Olst 2002 5:44
25 Kiev Schothuis Wijhe 2003 5:44
26 Tim Wonink Wijhe 2003 5:51
27 Joost Bloemendaal Wijhe 2003 6:04
28 Bart Blokker Olst 2003 6:18
29 Jesse Van der Beek Olst 2003 7:10
30 Boyd Reezigt Wijhe 2003 7:12
31 Lars Grolleman Wijhe 2003 7:18

Dames  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Margriet Beekman Zwolle 1973 19:51 20:00
2 Sarah-Lynn Reuver Wijhe 1986 20:10 20:12
3 Gerdien De Jong Deventer 1985 20:42 20:46
4 Marielle Van Dooremolen Heeten 1986 20:53 20:53
5 Gerja Zielman Heino 1980 21:17 21:20
6 Suzan Van Megen Zwolle 1981 21:16 21:54
7 Hilke Knoef Olst 1991 22:03 22:08
8 Inga Lehmann Koekange 1970 22:14 22:36
9 Judith Van der Kleij Deventer 1971 22:50 23:05
10 Loes Kater Olst 1971 23:06 23:15
11 Sam Van Middendorp Deventer 1987 23:17 23:26
12 Anne-Wil Beekman Zwolle 2000 23:35 23:48
13 Saskia Henskens Deventer 1965 24:02 24:03
14 Lianne Arling Schalkhaar 23:43 24:08
15 Aafke Van der Veen Deventer 1991 24:05 24:09
16 Roselin Van Gerresheim Ommen 1970 24:25 24:28
17 Carien Nijhof Raalte 24:24 24:31
18 Godelieve Pieper Deventer 24:15 24:32
19 Tanja Rozendal Lemelerveld 1967 24:36 24:51
20 Martine Zantingh Hattem 1976 24:57 25:11
21 Ilse Mars Raalte 2000 25:13 25:20
22 Dorien Pelgröm Deventer 1982 25:20 25:41
23 SONJA BUGTER Deventer 1976 25:20 25:42
24 Brigit Van der Weegh Luttenberg 1974 25:23 25:54
25 Madeleine Frelier Kring van dorth 1976 25:48 25:59
26 Ellen Kilian Zwolle 1975 25:56 26:10
27 Ella Herbrink Ommen 1958 26:12 26:16
28 Leonie Klein Koerkamp Olst 1991 25:39 26:19
29 Minie Paul Deventer 26:14 26:24
30 Marijke Bugter Deventer 1998 26:06 26:28
31 Margret Groot Zwaaftink Raalte 1963 26:10 26:30
32 Marin Van der Kolk Deventer 1986 26:31 26:35
33 Mariska Vegte van der Wijhe 26:09 26:36
34 Maaike Ten Broeke Olst 1992 26:08 26:47
35 Marloes Middeldorp Deventer 26:12 26:47
36 Daniëlle Klein Koerkamp Olst 1989 26:08 26:47
37 Esther Stumpf Deventer 26:43 26:57
38 Fieke Roetert Steenbruggen Deventer 1994 26:51 27:07
39 Manouk Buschers Schalkhaar 1994 27:02 27:09
40 Maartje Dijk Zwolle 1985 26:40 27:12
41 Angenita Steijn Deventer 26:59 27:13
42 Hannie Tabor Olst 1959 27:11 27:16
43 Sanneke Halfwerk Deventer 26:52 27:19
44 Diny Kok Twello 1963 27:12 27:20
45 Mariska Herrigel Deventer 1976 26:51 27:22
46 Wian Stol Deventer 27:29 27:44
47 Arienne Kruitbos Deventer 1984 27:07 27:45
48 Lisanne Van de Sande Deventer 1988 27:32 27:50
49 Ineke Rabelink Deventer 1964 27:43 27:54
50 Anita Kappert Raalte 1971 27:26 28:01
51 Caitlin Kok Twello 2000 27:58 28:06
52 Angelien Strijkveen Raalte 1960 27:47 28:06
53 Annette Blom Bathmen 1969 27:49 28:12
54 Maaike Blansjaar Amersfoort 1972 27:53 28:26
55 Mariëtte Verhoeve-Hehakaya Wesepe 1963 28:23 28:28
56 Petra Schiphorst Raalte 1965 28:03 28:29
57 Jolande Biljardt Olst 1963 28:21 28:37
58 Jannie Koudijs Olst 28:41 28:48
59 Gonda Isfordink Olst 1973 28:26 28:59
60 Francien Vrielink Deventer 1988 28:22 29:01
61 Leonie Verwoolde Deventer 1976 28:37 29:10
62 Janny Withaar Holten 1961 28:44 29:12
63 Marit Goor Olst 1977 29:07 29:15
64 Grietje Begeman Olst 28:48 29:15
65 Margreet Spierings Deventer 1953 28:46 29:16
66 Anke Middendorp van Deventer 29:06 29:19
67 Elke Rottine Deventer 29:10 29:21
68 Elsbeth Tijssen Deventer 1981 29:10 29:28
69 Erika Van Dongen Deventer 1980 29:12 29:30
70 Annemieke Meijerink Holten 1969 29:02 29:30
71 Ella Van Breukelen Olst 1992 28:54 29:33
72 Sandra Teelen Olst 1973 28:57 29:34
73 Henny Holleboom Holten 1968 29:06 29:34
74 Sandra Godeschalk Wijhe 1971 29:19 29:36
75 Lisette Kleinherenbrink Deventer 1964 29:11 29:40
76 Wencke Willemsen Deventer 1972 29:14 29:43
77 Chantal Spieker Deventer 1987 29:35 29:43
78 Anita Spieker Deventer 1962 29:35 29:43
79 Heske Brendeke Olst 1978 29:14 29:46
80 Patricia Jumelet Olst 1977 29:14 29:46
81 Lynn Das-Woltjer Wijhe 1980 29:32 29:52
82 Verena Branderhorst Diepenveen 2000 29:30 29:57
83 Jeannette Land-Kakkenberg Deventer 29:40 29:58
84 Yvonne Halman Beetsterzwaag 1963 29:32 30:00
85 Karin Kroes Deventer 29:46 30:02
86 Ester Branderhorst- Schoemaker Deventer 29:35 30:02
87 Karin Jolink Olst 1975 29:30 30:06
88 Lisa Overweg Olst 1995 29:30 30:09
89 Jilde Evers Olst 1990 29:38 30:17
90 Anna Couperus Olst 1966 29:49 30:24
91 Jorinde Nijland Wijhe 1993 30:11 30:27
92 Erika Cornet-Keizer Deventer 1955 30:07 30:36
93 Corine Brand Zutphen 1976 30:26 30:40
94 Gretha Huiskamp Olst 1966 30:21 30:48
95 Jorien Kranenborg Deventer 30:43 30:54
96 Jesca De Jong-Bosch Olst 1974 30:43 31:13
97 Thea Otter Olst 1974 30:43 31:13
98 Anouk Schiphorst Lettele 1996 30:48 31:14
99 Anita Schuurhuis Zwolle 1964 30:57 31:15
100 Annemarie Geerts Olst 1983 30:54 31:21
101 Nancy Booij Deventer 1973 31:09 31:22
102 Ellen Hollegien Olst 1982 30:54 31:23
103 Herma Van den Brink Twello 1961 31:11 31:34
104 Marieke Visser Olst 1981 31:05 31:38
105 Geertje Dingemans Lemele 1952 31:20 31:46
106 Ankie Uenk Deventer 31:14 31:48
107 Annelie Degens Marienheem 1980 31:27 31:51
108 Silvia Hartkamp-Sloot Apeldoorn 1979 31:29 31:52
109 Ans Strang Olst 1968 31:56 31:57
110 Inge Wessels Heino 1973 31:31 32:03
111 Pascalle Seebregts Raalte 1970 31:44 32:03
112 Jolanda Klunder Twello 1961 31:33 32:03
113 Nienke Willems Zutphen 1989 31:28 32:06
114 Marloes Bouman Wijhe 1982 31:50 32:06
115 Annemieke Klavers Deventer 1978 31:38 32:14
116 Gina Strookappe Raalte 1959 32:27 32:39
117 Roos Lagrene-Hoogkamer Deventer 32:24 32:42
118 Chantal Van Gelder Deventer 1989 32:27 32:48
119 Mariel Franken Deventer 32:48 33:05
120 Lucie Mosterd Zwolle 1961 33:14 33:31
121 Hilja Bentink-Haisma Olst 1982 33:19 33:48
122 Marian Wessels Zwolle 1963 33:21 33:53
123 Carin Tolboom Deventer 1972 33:44 33:57
124 Annemarie Den Boer - Slot Deventer 1979 33:38 33:57
125 Henrike Schulze Deventer 1991 33:22 34:03
126 Sam Van der laan Raalte 1970 33:44 34:14
127 Jacqueline Vloedgraven-van Gelder Deventer 1960 34:01 34:30
128 Inge Folkert Olst 1966 33:51 34:31
129 Krista Jansma Olst 1974 34:22 34:59
130 Dagmar Otten Deventer 1995 36:21 36:56
131 Ingrid Zwager Deventer 36:46 37:04

Heren  5 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Netto Bruto
1 Freek Lier Groningen 1994 16:54 16:54
2 Seb Wiggemans Deventer 1992 17:11 17:11
3 Martin Breunissen Deventer 17:19 17:19
4 Martijn Van Haren Groningen 1993 18:10 18:10
5 Patrick Dijk Raalte 1970 18:11 18:12
6 Frank Hutten Olst 1987 18:20 18:22
7 Manfred Boer Deventer 18:24 18:27
8 Gert Jan Tichelaar Oldebroek 1957 18:32 18:33
9 Igor Elburg van Ommen 18:31 18:37
10 Tim Zoetebier Deventer 1982 18:41 18:45
11 Arjan Hofmeijer Zwolle 1982 18:59 19:04
12 Kees Beltman Deventer 1977 19:08 19:09
13 Laurens Verkade Groningen 1994 19:08 19:10
14 Aart Beek van de Hierden 19:12 19:13
15 Erik Klink Raalte 1982 19:17 19:18
16 Dick Bennink Broekland ov 1965 19:20 19:22
17 Nils Kappert Olst 19:10 19:23
18 Hanno Treep Zwolle 19:26 19:29
19 Remco Zijl van Wijhe 19:39 19:41
20 Anton Ruijter Wijhe 1962 19:42 19:44
21 Kees Mense Utrecht 19:37 19:47
22 Andy De Jong Holten 1975 19:49 19:52
23 Ronald Van Engelen Wijhe 1965 19:58 20:00
24 Thomas Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:09 20:11
25 Patrick Bos Deventer 1987 20:11 20:14
26 Henri Van der Linde Hattem 1972 20:02 20:15
27 Patrick Brink Olst 1973 19:53 20:22
28 Niek Damman Olst 1989 19:53 20:25
29 Theo Leerkes Wesepe 20:23 20:26
30 Jos Claessens Deventer 1982 20:22 20:29
31 Mike Rabelink Deventer 1988 20:25 20:30
32 Steven Wort van Zwolle 20:14 20:32
33 Max Sinninghe Olst 2000 20:35 20:35
34 Sander Bennink Broekland ov 1997 20:36 20:38
35 Jasper Van der Kolk Deventer 1988 20:38 20:42
36 Ronald Verstappen Deventer 1956 20:46 20:48
37 Ed Van Beek Deventer 1960 20:50 20:54
38 Tom Schaafs Deventer 20:42 20:57
39 Rick Gal Zutphen 1982 20:52 21:00
40 Lucien Perizonius Hengelo ov 20:48 21:00
41 Alexander Hamer Apeldoorn 1970 21:01 21:05
42 Erik Menzo Dedemsvaart 21:06 21:11
43 Wiebe Meulen van der Zwolle 21:08 21:12
44 Fons Zijthof ten Raalte 1960 21:21 21:22
45 Jeroen Kuyper Deventer 21:21 21:32
46 JanWillem Hanekamp Heerde 21:31 21:36
47 Henrie Jonker Deventer 21:39 21:47
48 Roy Veldmaat Heino 21:44 21:49
49 Guus Huiskamp Olst 1995 21:44 21:50
50 Toon Woertman Deventer 1955 21:47 21:51
51 Erwin Reefman Deventer 1970 21:51 21:54
52 Raymond Nijveld Heeten 1982 21:37 22:00
53 Cor Kooiker Rouveen 1949 22:10 22:16
54 Koen Pronk Olst 1993 22:13 22:19
55 Bert Groot Deventer 22:13 22:22
56 Andre EVers Welsum 1963 22:24 22:28
57 Pascal Jlozenberg Enschede 1981 22:08 22:31
58 Dennis Willemsen Olst 2001 22:38 22:38
59 Arend Jan Maatkamp Zwolle 1978 22:16 22:40
60 Ben Schrijver Lemelerveld 1954 22:44 22:47
61 Eddy Meussen Schalkhaar 1968 22:25 22:48
62 Koen Ramaker Bathmen 22:55 23:06
63 Richard Van Leeuwen Olst 1968 22:50 23:06
64 Alex De Boer Deventer 1966 23:02 23:12
65 Corné Spil Deventer 1962 22:59 23:14
66 Leon Lenting Deventer 23:22 23:31
67 August Holtmaat Marienheem 23:32 23:34
68 Johan Kooiker Rouveen 1985 23:18 23:42
69 Jan Steegink Deventer 1965 23:49 23:58
70 Danny Modderman Deventer 1987 23:57 24:01
71 Helko Leusen van Deventer 23:48 24:03
72 Aldo Nijboer Olst 1975 23:31 24:09
73 Simeon Schulze Deventer 23:36 24:09
74 Thierri Quartero Deventer 23:55 24:14
75 Rik Zeeuwen Schalkhaar 24:05 24:15
76 Gerard Schooten van Raalte 24:03 24:15
77 Cees Van Vledder Olst 1998 23:57 24:17
78 Mark Overmars Raalte 1987 24:06 24:20
79 Bart Zondervan Woerden 1965 24:01 24:25
80 Edwin Kramer Raalte 1969 24:12 24:29
81 Theo Ten Have Diepenveen 1950 24:06 24:30
82 Jeff Diekmeijer Zwolle 24:11 24:31
83 Johan Metzeger Deventer 24:20 24:32
84 Henk Doornebosch Zwolle 1954 24:21 24:33
85 Marcel Kwint Deventer 1969 24:24 24:33
86 Bennie Van Dartel Wijhe 1961 24:21 24:34
87 Frans Driessen Olst 1956 24:05 24:35
88 Fred Seggelinck Olst 1969 24:11 24:36
89 Roel Postma Genemuiden 24:38 24:49
90 Jan Wessel Beekman Zwolle 1969 24:37 24:50
91 Gerrit Morrenhof Heino 1966 24:43 25:00
92 Henk Walinga Hasselt 1942 24:52 25:01
93 Patrick Lunnenborg Nunspeet 24:40 25:02
94 Marc Vastenhout Apeldoorn 1968 24:41 25:06
95 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 1975 25:08 25:10
96 Jacob Klompstra Olst 25:00 25:12
97 Bouke Dijkstra Amersfoort 25:02 25:16
98 Erwin Heidinga Zwolle 25:05 25:19
99 Arnold Compagner Deventer 25:10 25:23
100 Bart Schilderman Deventer 25:07 25:26
101 Jan Hullegie Deventer 25:18 25:27
102 Stan Vosman Olst 1996 25:06 25:31
103 Joeri Hekkert Olst 1996 25:18 25:42
104 Luuc Oolman Olst 1996 25:21 25:45
105 Jordi Van der weegh Luttenberg 1978 25:17 25:48
106 Johan Schonewille Olst 1955 25:32 25:52
107 Marco Grootscholten Heino 1967 25:29 25:55
108 Jan Noordman Wijhe 1963 25:26 25:56
109 Jan Hittersum van Heino 25:35 25:59
110 Johan Karstens Heino 1954 25:42 26:17
111 Ate Smit Olst 1960 26:11 26:19
112 Jonathan Pieters Zwolle 26:00 26:20
113 Marc Veenhuizen Zwolle 1964 25:59 26:22
114 Robin Reins Twello 1977 26:16 26:24
115 Ton Burgers Deventer 26:14 26:27
116 Gerald Grashof Olst 26:09 26:37
117 Erik Mentink Zwolle 1958 26:20 26:39
118 Jan Kok Olst 1949 26:16 26:47
119 Daan Vosman Olst 1991 26:17 26:49
120 Wim Brinks Holten 1942 26:41 27:03
121 Patrick P.J. Isfordink Olst 1972 26:35 27:07
122 Gerard Luijmes Wijhe 26:41 27:07
123 Tim Kamphuijs Olst 1989 26:39 27:12
124 Remco Van de Sande Deventer 1989 26:55 27:14
125 Bertus Haarman Raalte 1954 27:00 27:25
126 Henk Benter Raalte 1966 27:07 27:42
127 Kor Heidinga Raalte 1953 27:17 27:43
128 Martin Wallink Olst 1986 27:09 27:50
129 Fabian Teunissen Deventer 1999 27:26 27:52
130 Hans Teske Assen 1951 27:29 27:55
131 Arie Pronk Olst 1957 27:53 27:59
132 Gerrit Strookappe Raalte 1958 27:50 28:03
133 Huub Van de Sande Deventer 1962 28:04 28:23
134 Alfons Ganzevles Markelo 28:00 28:27
135 Matijn Jansma Olst 1979 28:03 28:38
136 Bert Theunens Deventer 28:44 29:03
137 M.J.F. Teelen Olst 1970 28:36 29:13
138 Benny Koerhuis Raalte 1958 29:01 29:35
139 Eddy Alferink Oene 29:13 29:41
140 Harry Bonhof Diepenveen 1958 29:10 29:41
141 Ayalla Witwijk Deventer 1974 29:09 29:46
142 Jelle Klos Deventer 29:18 29:53
143 Richard Henrix Gorssel 1980 29:45 30:23
144 Vincent Eikelboom Olst 1984 30:29 31:00
145 Willem Hupkes Deventer 1950 31:18 31:48
146 Sander Rensink Olst 1979 32:21 32:57
147 Wendy Sloot Deventer 1976 33:19 33:42
148 Shant Bouajian Olst 1970 33:23 33:54
149 Roy Folkert Olst 1967 33:51 34:31

Dames  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Irene Kalter Deventer 1968 19:29 19:27 38:56 38:57
2 Anne Van Schuppen Emst 1960 19:50 20:31 40:21 40:22
3 Yvonne Meijer Witharen 1979 20:37 21:19 41:56 41:58
4 Ellen Holtmaat Marienheem 1986 21:36 22:09 43:45 43:52
5 Gerda Huiskamp Dordrecht 1968 21:34 22:17 43:51 43:54
6 Ans Meijerink Holten 1970 21:56 23:05 45:01 45:11
7 Ellen Keizer Raalte 1985 22:45 23:03 45:48 45:50
8 Emma Bijnen Oosterbeek 1965 22:34 23:43 46:17 46:23
9 Kitty Van der Veen - Siers Deventer 1960 24:03 23:46 47:49 47:53
10 Inge Bekhuis Deventer 1982 25:03 24:50 49:53 50:15
11 Amyke Veurink Zwolle 1967 24:26 25:47 50:13 50:36
12 Jacoba Van der Veen Deventer 1958 25:43 26:15 51:58 52:23
13 Laura Vos Zwolle 1986 26:20 25:56 52:16 52:23
14 Karin Hannink Olst 1974 25:35 26:36 52:11 52:26
15 Mariëlle Jansen Twello 1978 25:38 27:16 52:54 53:10
16 Karin Van der Toorn Deventer 1979 27:29 25:54 53:23 54:04
17 Cindy Pesch Olst 1974 26:32 28:49 55:21 55:39
18 Ans Valster Holten 1964 27:55 27:50 55:45 56:14
19 Lisette Op den Dries Holten 1969 27:55 27:50 55:45 56:14
20 Mariska Tigchelovend Holten 1968 27:55 27:51 55:46 56:15
21 Sissy Van Bruggen Holten 1968 27:48 27:57 55:45 56:15
22 Agnes Sweitser - Hurenkamp Olst 1970 27:38 28:06 55:44 56:24
23 Alie Nijboer Holten 1963 27:55 28:03 55:58 56:27
24 Angela Thissen - van Heeswijk Rheden 1975 27:58 28:08 56:06 56:34
25 Epie Postmus Deventer 1964 28:02 28:34 56:36 56:56
26 Marijke Hillebrandt Twello 1958 28:20 28:59 57:19 57:48
27 Nienke Noordkamp Wesepe 1983 28:21 29:54 58:15 58:43
28 Janny Hogeboom Olst 1952 29:08 30:50 59:58 1:00:32
29 Netty Proper Olst 1964 28:47 31:25 1:00:12 1:00:32
30 Sandra Jonkman Dalfsen 1982 30:11 30:07 1:00:18 1:00:55
31 Joke Boots Deventer 1965 29:56 32:17 1:02:13 1:02:34
32 Brenda Van Geldere Olst 1970 30:13 33:00 1:03:13 1:03:53
33 Ellen Veldkamp Dalfsen 1986 30:24 33:26 1:03:50 1:04:27
34 Natasja Mazeland Deventer 1980 31:50 32:10 1:04:00 1:04:41

Heren  10 km
Plts Naam Woonplaats GJ Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Netto Bruto
1 Johan Kats Deventer 1969 17:04 16:45 33:49 33:50
2 Andre Knol Ermelo 1987 17:05 16:48 33:53 33:54
3 Mark Saathof Nijverdal 1973 17:45 16:15 34:00 34:00
4 Michiel Van Vilsteren 's-gravenhage 1987 17:27 18:05 35:32 35:35
5 Gerard Lugtenberg Heino 1963 18:39 18:43 37:22 37:23
6 Jeroen Ten klooster Wijhe 1974 18:36 18:49 37:25 37:26
7 Borre De Gier Zwolle 1970 18:37 18:54 37:31 37:33
8 Laurens Donkerbroek Deventer 1984 19:06 19:21 38:27 38:28
9 Maarten Koggel Dalfsen 1988 18:39 19:49 38:28 38:34
10 Marten Van der Veen Deventer 1959 18:49 20:00 38:49 38:50
11 Robin Mensink Deventer 1979 19:12 19:46 38:58 39:04
12 Peter Van Grootheest Zwolle 1970 19:07 19:55 39:02 39:06
13 Rob De Bruyn Deventer 1984 19:15 19:46 39:01 39:06
14 Leon Kiekebosch Nijmegen 1994 19:20 19:47 39:07 39:09
15 Michiel Ridderbos Olst 1976 19:18 19:51 39:09 39:11
16 Hans Blankestijn Deventer 1961 19:28 19:50 39:18 39:22
17 Jesse Ter Mate Deventer 1973 19:29 19:55 39:24 39:26
18 Milan Vloedgraven Heino 1994 19:19 20:08 39:27 39:30
19 Casper Bekken Schalkhaar 1963 20:02 20:35 40:37 40:40
20 Edwin Veldkamp Nijverdal 1966 19:56 20:26 40:22 40:50
21 Arend Burgers Deventer 1963 20:06 21:08 41:14 41:17
22 Wilfred Loozeman Raalte 1972 20:18 21:16 41:34 41:41
23 Gert Bartels Zwolle 1969 20:44 20:55 41:39 41:46
24 R.J.D. Hopster Holten 1977 20:31 21:29 42:00 42:10
25 Coen Elferink Olst 1971 20:31 21:44 42:15 42:17
26 Arend-Jan Loozeman Olst 1966 20:16 21:59 42:15 42:22
27 Hans IJsseldijk Deventer 1962 20:09 22:18 42:27 42:38
28 Bram Veltien Lemelerveld 1976 20:30 22:31 43:01 43:03
29 Ron Gravendeel Olst 1956 21:11 21:45 42:56 43:14
30 Bart Noort Nijverdal 1988 21:36 21:13 42:49 43:14
31 Gerard Gerritsen Deventer 1954 21:08 22:05 43:13 43:16
32 Remco Groot Beumer Raalte 1977 21:10 22:09 43:19 43:26
33 Steven Den Boer Deventer 1981 21:16 21:55 43:11 43:28
34 Arie Pankras Dordrecht 1965 21:31 21:57 43:28 43:33
35 Maurice Van Oldeniel Deventer 1967 21:15 22:21 43:36 43:46
36 Jelle Post Ugchelen 1981 21:57 21:20 43:17 43:50
37 Tino Verburg Olst 1960 21:34 22:15 43:49 43:56
38 Diederik Heij Oosterbeek 1970 21:44 22:08 43:52 43:57
39 Gert Tadema Zwolle 1959 22:14 21:44 43:58 44:09
40 Rudy Boesveld Goor 1979 21:38 22:31 44:09 44:18
41 Erik De Knoop Deventer 1976 21:57 22:10 44:07 44:24
42 Clemens Schotman Deventer 1964 21:46 22:31 44:17 44:29
43 Leon Slegten Wijhe 1963 21:32 23:01 44:33 44:41
44 Bas Van Riet Paap Zwolle 1977 21:59 22:43 44:42 44:49
45 Bert Drijfhout Olst 1971 22:25 22:15 44:40 44:52
46 Jan Hoenderdaal Soest 1959 22:24 22:24 44:48 44:52
47 Peter Van Dalen Deventer 1969 22:11 22:40 44:51 44:55
48 Norbert Westerman Deventer 1979 22:19 22:00 44:19 44:57
49 Gert Staarman Vroomshoop 1963 22:07 22:47 44:54 45:03
50 Enrico Grootenhuis Raalte 1969 21:57 23:15 45:12 45:15
51 Henk Hollegien Marienheem 1963 21:57 23:16 45:13 45:16
52 Simon Kok Deventer 1964 22:07 23:03 45:10 45:17
53 Luitzen Freij Deventer 1977 22:10 23:01 45:11 45:18
54 Ramon Schuil Heino 1972 21:59 23:18 45:17 45:22
55 Freddy Kappert Raalte 1969 21:54 23:00 44:54 45:27
56 Frans Van Delft Zwolle 1961 22:55 22:08 45:03 45:28
57 Han Stiekema Zwolle 1949 22:33 22:58 45:31 45:39
58 Vincent Wanders Enschede 1974 22:52 22:31 45:23 45:43
59 Harry Hulman Deventer 1958 22:23 23:11 45:34 45:47
60 Arnout Jalving Dalfsen 1977 22:07 23:29 45:36 45:49
61 Andre Roelofs Olst 1963 22:41 23:09 45:50 45:51
62 Bert Van den Munckhof Deventer 1961 22:10 23:24 45:34 45:57
63 Albert Branderhorst Diepenveen 1967 22:29 23:06 45:35 46:00
64 Anton Schiphorst Raalte 1956 22:42 23:11 45:53 46:01
65 Silvo Van der Vegte Wijhe 1956 23:42 21:56 45:38 46:09
66 Bob Ten Hove Olst 1985 22:38 23:11 45:49 46:10
67 Frank Jansen van der Sligte Olst 1967 22:38 22:51 45:29 46:11
68 René Gerner Ommen 1965 22:59 23:10 46:09 46:12
69 Jos Ganzevles Twello 1962 22:44 23:15 45:59 46:14
70 Geert Christerus Dalfsen 1954 22:58 23:16 46:14 46:26
71 Menno Ten Have Wesepe 1977 23:31 22:55 46:26 46:36
72 Ferry Assink Wesepe 1976 23:26 23:12 46:38 46:53
73 Bart Dewekamp Twello 1970 22:45 23:57 46:42 46:56
74 Bert Brendeke Olst 1952 23:26 23:18 46:44 46:57
75 Fred Van Dam Zwolle 1953 23:33 23:21 46:54 47:01
76 Henri Bessenbinder Deventer 1967 23:05 23:47 46:52 47:02
77 Andre Duteweert Raalte 1962 23:38 22:50 46:28 47:02
78 Joep Koolman Raalte 1982 22:46 24:08 46:54 47:03
79 Herman Huinink Deventer 1964 23:19 23:21 46:40 47:04
80 Huub Kolkman Diepenveen 1964 22:59 23:58 46:57 47:06
81 Chiel Booijink Raalte 1987 23:45 23:15 47:00 47:10
82 Albert Christerus Dalfsen 1982 23:28 23:20 46:48 47:11
83 Enno Hamel Leusden 1963 23:41 23:07 46:48 47:22
84 Allan Beumer Deventer 1972 23:17 23:58 47:15 47:26
85 Michiel Geurtse Denekamp 1974 23:59 23:20 47:19 47:31
86 Alf Nijsse Deventer 1976 22:42 24:45 47:27 47:34
87 Tim Blaauw Deventer 1989 23:14 24:01 47:15 47:36
88 Ralph Schuurman Deventer 1960 23:51 23:29 47:20 47:37
89 Wim Op den Dries Holten 1967 23:23 24:10 47:33 47:43
90 Michel Ankoné Zwolle 1965 23:59 23:39 47:38 47:47
91 M.N. Agteres Kampen 1980 23:28 25:02 48:30 48:40
92 Jurrie Hersevoort Zwolle 1962 24:40 23:55 48:35 48:50
93 Rob Beumer Olst 1970 23:55 24:49 48:44 48:51
94 Derk Mensink Olst 1962 24:10 24:40 48:50 49:00
95 Gerard Zennipman Deventer 1959 24:19 24:24 48:43 49:00
96 William Klein Boonschate Olst 1956 24:15 24:42 48:57 49:03
97 Hans Bloks Zwolle 1957 24:20 24:38 48:58 49:06
98 Cor Van Gasteren Heino 1947 24:23 24:40 49:03 49:10
99 Martin Lanenga Zwolle 1961 24:25 24:46 49:11 49:17
100 Frits Lautenbag Hattem 1948 24:25 24:27 48:52 49:18
101 Jan Fransen Hasselt 1943 24:56 24:05 49:01 49:20
102 Willem Schoterman Goor 1946 25:04 24:00 49:04 49:25
103 Gerard Sloten van Deventer 1963 24:19 24:49 49:08 49:31
104 Bjorn Schothuis Wijhe 1968 24:37 25:27 50:04 50:08
105 Rob Van Gelder Deventer 1962 25:02 24:51 49:53 50:15
106 Apollo Wim Lindenhovius Den ham ov 1959 25:03 25:07 50:10 50:18
107 Thijs Van Dieren Arnhem 1982 24:44 25:53 50:37 50:49
108 Rene Bonhke Hengelo ov 1964 24:33 26:25 50:58 51:06
109 Piet Dingemans Lemele 1946 25:28 25:55 51:23 51:28
110 Hans Drost Olst 1959 25:19 26:07 51:26 51:43
111 Jan Willem Ensink Olst 1966 25:25 25:45 51:10 51:46
112 Gerbrant Van Vledder Olst 1957 25:09 26:26 51:35 51:56
113 Andries Vos Zwolle 1956 26:24 25:41 52:05 52:12
114 Martin Vosjan Zwolle 1971 25:36 26:17 51:53 52:23
115 Timo Blom Wijhe 1984 25:54 26:03 51:57 52:35
116 Henk Norder Zwolle 1957 25:00 27:30 52:30 52:37
117 Edwin Pieters Deventer 1973 25:57 26:23 52:20 52:42
118 Tonny Holleboom Broekland ov 1953 26:00 26:15 52:15 52:50
119 Gervin Boschloo Deventer 1970 27:01 25:35 52:36 53:06
120 Gert-Jan Kolthof Deventer 1965 25:43 27:06 52:49 53:14
121 Erik De Gier Olst 1967 26:20 26:26 52:46 53:20
122 Rick Ten Holder Zwolle 1998 24:41 28:51 53:32 53:37
123 Jos Siemelink Deventer 1957 26:18 27:11 53:29 53:41
124 Gerard Harleman Schalkhaar 1947 26:10 27:40 53:50 54:01
125 Erwin Diepenbroek Arnhem 1963 26:05 27:16 53:21 54:02
126 Vincent Ijsseldijk Deventer 1993 26:21 27:32 53:53 54:04
127 Richard Jansman Raalte 1969 27:50 25:48 53:38 54:14
128 Jos Koedijk Zwolle 1956 28:17 26:40 54:57 55:05
129 Jan Verdonschot Diepenveen 1966 26:35 28:31 55:06 55:17
130 Guy Diekmann Apeldoorn 1989 27:19 29:08 56:27 56:52
131 Erik Kloppers Deventer 1977 28:17 28:10 56:27 56:55
132 Cor Terlouw Bathmen 1945 28:28 28:16 56:44 57:21
133 Martijn Sweitser Olst 1968 27:48 28:55 56:43 57:23
134 Anton Jeurnink Deventer 1952 28:03 29:27 57:30 58:12
135 Arno Keijzer Deventer 1970 27:58 30:51 58:49 59:19
136 Ron Kieftenbeld Olst 1968 27:44 31:25 59:09 59:29
137 Wim Jeurnink Deventer 1951 28:50 30:34 59:24 59:49
138 Hennie Stoel Zwolle 1954 29:09 31:00 1:00:09 1:00:17
139 Hans Hogeboom Olst 1952 29:08 30:50 59:58 1:00:32